Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR

2023 January 21 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 15 1 14 1.1 5 1.1 6 1.1
U-15: 17 1.3 6 1.1 7 1.3 4 1.1
U-19: 8 1.2 4 1.2

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 U-13 MS 16.2 10:00 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 20:22 | 21:12 | 21:9 Tau - Dan Ryškevič
2 U-13 MS 16.3 10:00 Darius Černauskas - 21:10 | 21:9 - Paulius Marčiukaitis
3 U-13 MS 16.4 10:00 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:6 | 21:3 - Bernardas Jasulaitis
4 U-13 MS 16.5 10:00 Albertas Bašys - 21:3 | 21:3 - Tadas Ladyga
5 U-13 MS 16.6 10:00 Motiejus Žibūda - - - Augustas Pačėsa
6 U-13 MS 16.7 10:00 Jonas Kvedaras - 21:2 | 21:8 Tau - Ąžuolas Burneika
7 U-13 MS 16.8 10:25 Ignas Milinis - 21:1 | 21:17 - - Karolis Repčenka
8 U-13 WS 16.2 10:25 Paulina Džervutė Tau - 21:3 | 21:10 - Gabija Grigaitė
9 U-13 WS 16.3 10:25 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:8 | 21:1 Tau - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
10 U-13 WS 16.4 10:25 Ugnė Ladygaitė - 21:18 | 21:13 Tau - Greta Malkevičiūtė
11 U-13 WS 16.5 10:25 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 21:19 | 8:21 | 6:21 - Gerda Lipa
12 U-13 WS 16.6 10:25 Eima Pečiulytė - - Elzė Čerauskaitė
13 U-13 WS 16.7 10:50 Marija Margo Meurice - 21:12 | 21:15 GP - Taisija Gotlijevskaja
14 U-13 MS 8.1 10:50 Arn Steffensen - 21:13 | 21:9 - Kipras Mašidlauskas
15 U-13 MS 8.2 10:50 Darius Černauskas - 9:21 | 7:21 - Faustas Sabūnas
16 U-13 MS 8.3 10:50 Albertas Bašys - 21:7 | 21:9 - Augustas Pačėsa
17 U-13 MS 8.4 10:50 Jonas Kvedaras - 13:21 | 15:21 - Ignas Milinis
18 U-13 MS 9-16.2 10:50 Paulius Marčiukaitis - 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 - Bernardas Jasulaitis
19 U-13 MS 9-16.3 11:15 Tadas Ladyga - - - Motiejus Žibūda
20 U-13 MS 9-16.4 11:15 Ąžuolas Burneika Tau - 17:21 | 14:21 - - Karolis Repčenka
21 U-13 WS 8.1 11:15 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:9 | 21:8 Tau - Paulina Džervutė
22 U-13 WS 8.2 11:15 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 07:21 | 02:21 - Ugnė Ladygaitė
23 U-13 WS 8.3 11:15 Gerda Lipa - 21:11 | 21:2 - Eima Pečiulytė
24 U-13 WS 8.4 11:15 Marija Margo Meurice - 21:23 | 14:21 - Žemyna Deniušaitė
25 U-13 WS 9-16.2 11:40 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė Tau - 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:17 Tau - Greta Malkevičiūtė
26 U-13 WS 9-16.3 11:40 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - - Elzė Čerauskaitė
27 U-13 MS 4.1 11:40 Arn Steffensen - 21:15 | 21:10 - Faustas Sabūnas
28 U-13 MS 4.2 11:40 Albertas Bašys - 21:12 | 21:14 - Ignas Milinis
29 U-13 MS 5-8.1 11:40 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 21:17 | 21:9 - Darius Černauskas
30 U-13 MS 5-8.2 11:40 Augustas Pačėsa - 7:21 | 11:21 - Jonas Kvedaras
31 U-13 MS 9-12.1 12:05 Dan Ryškevič Tau - 21:11 | 21:10 - Paulius Marčiukaitis
32 U-13 MS 9-12.2 12:05 Tadas Ladyga - 15:21 | 17:21 - - Karolis Repčenka
33 U-13 WS 4.1 12:05 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:3 - Ugnė Ladygaitė
34 U-13 WS 4.2 12:05 Gerda Lipa - 19:21 | 18:21 - Žemyna Deniušaitė
35 U-13 WS 5-8.1 12:05 Paulina Džervutė Tau - 6:21 | 3:21 - Austėja Palčinskaitė
36 U-13 WS 5-8.2 12:05 Eima Pečiulytė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Marija Margo Meurice
37 U-13 WS 9-12.1 12:30 Gabija Grigaitė - 21:8 | 12:21 | 10:21 Tau - Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
38 U-13 WS 9-12.2 12:30 Elzė Čerauskaitė - GP - Taisija Gotlijevskaja
39 U-13 MS 2.1 12:30 Arn Steffensen - 21:18 | 19:21 | 12:11 - Albertas Bašys
40 U-13 MS 3-4.1 12:30 Faustas Sabūnas - 18:21 | 19:21 - Ignas Milinis
41 U-13 MS 5-6.1 12:30 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 21:8 | 21:12 - Jonas Kvedaras
42 U-13 MS 9-10.1 12:30 Dan Ryškevič Tau - 21:11 | 21:9 - - Karolis Repčenka
43 U-13 WS 2.1 12:55 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:9 - Žemyna Deniušaitė
44 U-13 WS 3-4.1 12:55 Ugnė Ladygaitė - 15:21 | 6:21 - Gerda Lipa
45 U-13 WS 5-6.1 12:55 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 20:22 | 19:21 - Eima Pečiulytė
46 U-13 WS 9-10.1 12:55 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė Tau - 21:6 | 21:8 GP - Taisija Gotlijevskaja
47 U-15 MS 32.2 12:55 Simonas Pipiras - 21:2 | 21:3 - - Džiugas Tekorius
48 U-15 WS A-2:3 12:55 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė - 21:11 | 21:9 - Joana Jurgelionytė
49 U-15 WS B-2:3 13:20 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:4 | 21:2 Tau - Meda Zubovaitė
50 U-19 MS 8.1 13:20 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:5 | 21:5 - Žygimantas Narščius
51 U-19 MS 8.2 13:20 Jokūbas Jovaiša - 9:21 | 18:21 - Danielius Vilionskis
52 U-19 MS 8.3 13:20 Kipras Nugaras - - Laurynas Rimkevičius
53 U-19 MS 8.4 13:20 Saulius Valasevičius - 21:8 | 21:4 - Dovydas Andrulis
54 U-19 WS A-2:3 13:20 # #
55 U-15 MS 16.1 13:45 Ignas Martyšius - 21:8 | 21:15 - Simonas Pipiras
56 U-15 MS 16.2 13:45 Timofej Poluektov Tau - 12:21 | 16:21 - Oliveris Garas
57 U-15 MS 16.3 13:45 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:9 | 21:12 - Simas Stalauskas
58 U-15 MS 16.4 13:45 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 9:21 | 19:21 - Artiom Gomozov
59 U-15 MS 16.5 13:45 NAGLIS TURŪTA - 21:9 | 21:7 - Augustas Petravičius
60 U-15 MS 16.6 13:45 Liudas Gruodis - 21:19 | 16:21 | 21:12 - Vytautas Vaitkus
61 U-15 MS 16.7 14:10 Mindaugas Žiemys - 21:6 | 22:20 Tau - Domantas Džervus
62 U-15 MS 16.8 14:10 Žygimantas Butkus - 5:21 | 13:21 - Simonas Deltuva
63 U-15 WS A-1:3 14:10 Liepa Kisieliūtė Tau - 21:9 | 21:11 - Joana Jurgelionytė
64 U-15 WS B-1:3 14:10 Liepa Titaitė - 21:12 | 21:13 Tau - Meda Zubovaitė
65 U-19 MS 4.1 14:10 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:14 | 21:8 - Danielius Vilionskis
66 U-19 MS 4.2 14:10 Laurynas Rimkevičius - 13:21 | 5:21 - Saulius Valasevičius
67 U-19 MS 5-8.1 14:35 Žygimantas Narščius - 12:21 | 6:21 - Jokūbas Jovaiša
68 U-19 MS 5-8.2 14:35 Kipras Nugaras - - Dovydas Andrulis
69 U-13 MD A-2:3 14:35 Karolis Repčenka + Tadas Ladyga - 21:14 | 24:22 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Bernardas Jasulaitis
71 U-13 WD A-2:3 14:35 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė 21:7 | 21:9 GP Gerda Lipa + Taisija Gotlijevskaja
72 U-13 WD B-2:3 14:35 Austėja Palčinskaitė + Eima Pečiulytė 00:21 Tau Tau Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
73 U-19 WS A-1:3 15:00 # #
74 U-15 MS 8.1 15:00 Ignas Martyšius - 21:4 | 21:7 - Oliveris Garas
75 U-15 MS 8.2 15:00 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:15 | 21:10 - Artiom Gomozov
76 U-15 MS 8.3 15:00 NAGLIS TURŪTA - 16:21 | 18:21 - Liudas Gruodis
77 U-15 MS 8.4 15:00 Mindaugas Žiemys - 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:9 - Simonas Deltuva
78 U-15 MS 9-16.1 15:00 Simonas Pipiras - 21:2 | 21:4 Tau - Timofej Poluektov
79 U-15 MS 9-16.2 15:25 Simas Stalauskas - 21:19 | 21:16 - Motiejus Jaseliūnas
80 U-15 MS 9-16.3 15:25 Augustas Petravičius - 9:21 | 13:21 - Vytautas Vaitkus
81 U-15 MS 9-16.4 15:25 Domantas Džervus Tau - 21:8 | 21:16 - Žygimantas Butkus
82 U-15 WS A-1:2 15:25 Liepa Kisieliūtė Tau - 21:14 | 21:7 - Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė
83 U-15 WS B-1:2 15:25 Liepa Titaitė - 17:21 | 9:21 - Meda Šidlauskaitė
84 U-19 MS 2.1 15:25 Danielis Januškauskis - 21:11 | 21:13 - Saulius Valasevičius
85 U-19 MS 3-4.1 15:50 Danielius Vilionskis - 21:16 | 21:8 - Laurynas Rimkevičius
86 U-19 MS 5-6.1 15:50 Jokūbas Jovaiša - 21:13 | 21:19 - Dovydas Andrulis
87 U-13 MD A-1:3 15:50 Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius 21:5 | 21:7 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Bernardas Jasulaitis
88 U-13 MD B-1:3 15:50 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 21:2 | 21:5 Tau Ąžuolas Burneika + Augustas Pačėsa
89 U-13 WD A-1:3 15:50 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 21:13 | 21:11 GP Gerda Lipa + Taisija Gotlijevskaja
90 U-13 WD B-1:3 15:50 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Paulina Džervutė Tau 21:9 | 19:21 | 21:8 Tau Tau Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
92 U-15 MS 4.1 16:15 Ignas Martyšius - 21:18 | 21:19 - Dovydas Paulauskas
93 U-15 MS 4.2 16:15 Liudas Gruodis - 21:10 | 21:12 - Mindaugas Žiemys
94 U-15 MS 5-8.1 16:15 Oliveris Garas - 18:21 | 21:18 | 12:21 - Artiom Gomozov
95 U-15 MS 5-8.2 16:15 NAGLIS TURŪTA - 21:14 | 21:10 - Simonas Deltuva
96 U-15 MS 9-12.1 16:15 Simonas Pipiras - 21:7 | 21:7 - Simas Stalauskas
97 U-15 MS 9-12.2 16:40 Vytautas Vaitkus - 21:8 | 21:4 Tau - Domantas Džervus
98 U-15 WS A2.1 16:40 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 23:25 | 14:21 Tau - Liepa Kisieliūtė
99 U-15 WS B2.1 16:40 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė - 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 - Liepa Titaitė
100 U-15 WS C2.1 16:40 Joana Jurgelionytė - 21:12 | 21:7 Tau - Meda Zubovaitė
101 U-13 MD A-1:2 16:40 Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius 21:13 | 21:3 - Karolis Repčenka + Tadas Ladyga
102 U-13 MD B-1:2 16:40 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen #
103 U-13 WD A-1:2 17:05 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 10:21 | 8:21 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė
104 U-13 WD B-1:2 17:05 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Paulina Džervutė Tau Austėja Palčinskaitė + Eima Pečiulytė
105 U-15 MS 2.1 17:05 Ignas Martyšius - 15:21 | 14:21 - Liudas Gruodis
106 U-15 MS 3-4.1 17:05 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:18 | 21:17 - Mindaugas Žiemys
107 U-15 MS 5-6.1 17:05 Artiom Gomozov - 13:21 | 11:21 - NAGLIS TURŪTA
108 U-15 MS 9-10.1 17:05 Simonas Pipiras - 18:21 | 18:21 - Vytautas Vaitkus
109 U-13 MD A2.1 17:30 Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius 10:21 | 23:25 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen
110 U-13 MD B2.1 17:30 Karolis Repčenka + Tadas Ladyga - 21:18 | 15:21 | 16:21 Tau Ąžuolas Burneika + Augustas Pačėsa
111 U-13 MD C2.1 17:30 Paulius Marčiukaitis + Bernardas Jasulaitis Seed #6
112 U-13 WD A2.1 17:30 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Elzė Čerauskaitė 21:9 | 21:9 Tau Žemyna Deniušaitė + Paulina Džervutė
113 U-13 WD B2.1 17:30 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė Tau Tau 13:21 | 14:21 Ugnė Ladygaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė
114 U-13 WD C2.1 17:30 Gerda Lipa + Taisija Gotlijevskaja GP Austėja Palčinskaitė + Eima Pečiulytė
115 U-15 MD 8.2 17:55 Simonas Deltuva + Džiugas Tekorius - 18:21 | 10:21 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas
116 U-15 MD 8.3 17:55 Artiom Gomozov + Oliveris Garas 21:11 | 21:18 Tau Domantas Džervus + Augustas Petravičius
117 U-15 MD 8.4 17:55 Liudas Gruodis + Ignas Martyšius 21:8 | 21:12 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras
118 U-15 WD A-2:3 17:55 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 10:21 | 16:21 Eima Pečiulytė + Austėja Palčinskaitė
119 U-19 MD A-1:4 17:55 Danielis Januškauskis + Žygimantas Narščius 21:13 | 21:10 Dovydas Andrulis + Motiejus Jaseliūnas
120 U-19 MD A-2:3 17:55 Juozas Jakutis + Saulius Valasevičius 21:12 | 10:21 | 21:11 Danielius Vilionskis + Jokūbas Jovaiša
122 U-15 MD 4.1 18:20 Timofej Poluektov + NAGLIS TURŪTA Tau 11:21 | 17:21 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas
123 U-15 MD 4.2 18:20 Artiom Gomozov + Oliveris Garas 12:21 | 8:21 Liudas Gruodis + Ignas Martyšius
124 U-15 MD 5-8.2 18:20 Domantas Džervus + Augustas Petravičius Tau 17:21 | 8:21 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras
125 U-15 WD A-1:3 18:20 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė Tau 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:19 Eima Pečiulytė + Austėja Palčinskaitė
126 U-19 MD A-1:3 18:20 Danielis Januškauskis + Žygimantas Narščius 11:21 | 14:21 Danielius Vilionskis + Jokūbas Jovaiša
127 U-19 MD A-2:4 18:45 Juozas Jakutis + Saulius Valasevičius 21:12 | 21:12 Dovydas Andrulis + Motiejus Jaseliūnas
129 U-15 MD 2.1 18:45 Mindaugas Žiemys + Dovydas Paulauskas 16:21 | 15:21 Liudas Gruodis + Ignas Martyšius
130 U-15 MD 3-4.1 18:45 Timofej Poluektov + NAGLIS TURŪTA Tau 16:21 | 14:21 Artiom Gomozov + Oliveris Garas
131 U-15 MD 5-6.1 18:45 Simonas Deltuva + Džiugas Tekorius - 13:21 | 16:21 Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras
132 U-15 WD A-1:2 18:45 Liepa Kisieliūtė + Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė Tau 15:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė
133 U-19 MD A-1:2 19:10 Danielis Januškauskis + Žygimantas Narščius 9:21 | 13:21 Juozas Jakutis + Saulius Valasevičius
134 U-19 MD A-3:4 19:10 Danielius Vilionskis + Jokūbas Jovaiša 21:4 | 21:10 Dovydas Andrulis + Motiejus Jaseliūnas

Registration time has expired





Print version