Tournaments

[A] CBC JUNIOR

2023 January 21 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 15 1 14 1.1 5 1.1 6 1.1
U-15: 17 1.3 6 1.1 7 1.3 4 1.1
U-19: 8 1.2 4 1.2

CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (20)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Dovydas Andrulis 2023-2226 Motiejus Jaseliūnas
2 Elzė Čerauskaitė 2023-2374 Eva Kavaliauskaitė
3 Darius Černauskas 2023-2289
4 Liudas Gruodis 2023-2353 Ignas Martyšius
5 Juozas Jakutis 2023-2376 Saulius Valasevičius
6 Motiejus Jaseliūnas 2023-2277 Dovydas Andrulis
7 Jokūbas Jovaiša Danielius Vilionskis
8 Joana Jurgelionytė 2023-2358
9 Eva Kavaliauskaitė 2023-2190 Elzė Čerauskaitė
10 Ignas Martyšius 2023-2302 Liudas Gruodis
11 Kipras Mašidlauskas 2023-2170
12 Marija Margo Meurice
13 Austėja Palčinskaitė 2023-2366 Eima Pečiulytė
14 Dovydas Paulauskas 2023-1938 Mindaugas Žiemys
15 Eima Pečiulytė 2023-2306 Austėja Palčinskaitė
16 Arn Steffensen 2023-2048 Faustas Sabūnas
17 Vytautas Vaitkus
18 Saulius Valasevičius 2023-2273 Juozas Jakutis
19 Danielius Vilionskis 2023-2279 Jokūbas Jovaiša
20 Mindaugas Žiemys 2023-2365 Dovydas Paulauskas
Vilniaus BK Vilniaus Badmintono klubas (17)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
21 Žemyna Deniušaitė 2023-2026 Paulina Džervutė
22 Oliveris Garas 2023-2145 Artiom Gomozov
23 Artiom Gomozov 2023-2282 Oliveris Garas
24 Danielis Januškauskis 2023-2151 Žygimantas Narščius
25 Bernardas Jasulaitis 2023-1969 Paulius Marčiukaitis
26 Beatričė Jasulaitytė 2023-1968 Ugnė Ladygaitė
27 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė 2023-2043 Liepa Kisieliūtė
28 Tadas Ladyga 2023-2082 Karolis Repčenka
29 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2023-2081 Beatričė Jasulaitytė
30 Gerda Lipa 2023-2123 Taisija Gotlijevskaja
31 Paulius Marčiukaitis 2023-2127 Bernardas Jasulaitis
32 Ignas Milinis 2023-2080 Steponas Svorobovičius
33 Žygimantas Narščius 2023-2295 Danielis Januškauskis
34 Augustas Pačėsa 2023-2083 Ąžuolas Burneika
35 Augustas Petravičius 2023-2119 Domantas Džervus
36 Steponas Svorobovičius 2023-2266 Ignas Milinis
37 NAGLIS TURŪTA 2023-2393 Timofej Poluektov
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (9)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
38 Albertas Bašys 2023-2325
39 Žygimantas Butkus 2023-2316
40 Jonas Kvedaras 2023-2346
41 Simonas Pipiras 2023-2278 Simas Stalauskas
42 Laurynas Rimkevičius 2023-2301
43 Faustas Sabūnas 2023-2288 Arn Steffensen
44 Simas Stalauskas 2023-2156 Simonas Pipiras
45 Meda Šidlauskaitė 2023-2138 Liepa Titaitė
46 Liepa Titaitė 2023-2197 Meda Šidlauskaitė
- - (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
47 Karolis Repčenka 2023-2115 Tadas Ladyga
48 Džiugas Tekorius 2023-2016 Simonas Deltuva
49 Motiejus Žibūda
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (9)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
50 Ąžuolas Burneika 2023-1915 Augustas Pačėsa
51 Domantas Džervus 2023-2019 Augustas Petravičius
52 Paulina Džervutė 2023-2020 Žemyna Deniušaitė
53 Liepa Kisieliūtė 2023-2011 Emilija Kriaučiūnaitė
54 Greta Malkevičiūtė 2023-2160 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
55 Timofej Poluektov 2023-2165 NAGLIS TURŪTA
56 Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė 2023-2136 Greta Malkevičiūtė
57 Dan Ryškevič 2023-2253
58 Meda Zubovaitė 2023-1999 Gabija Grigaitė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
59 Simonas Deltuva 2023-2315 Džiugas Tekorius
60 Gabija Grigaitė 2023-2047 Meda Zubovaitė
G.Plavinas Genadijus Plavinas (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
61 Taisija Gotlijevskaja 2023-2065 Gerda Lipa
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
62 Kipras Nugaras

Registration time has expired





Print version