Tournaments

[A] Coach John Schiller Memorial Tournament

2023 January 28 d.; Bastilijos sporto kompleksas
MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 10 23.1 9 11.2 15 25.8
Suaug B (B): 12 4.8 8 3 16 11.6
Suaug C (C): 8 1.4 9 1.8 15 2.7

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 B MD 16.2 09:00 Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė 21:12 | 21:9 Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius
2 B MD 16.3 09:00 Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė 11:21 | 21:18 | 25:23 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas
3 B MD 16.6 09:00 Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:11 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
4 B MD 16.7 09:00 Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas 27:25 | 17:21 | 14:21 Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis
5 C WD 16.6 09:00 Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė 21:2 | 21:13 - - Egle Kasputyte + Lėja Čiaraitė
6 C WD 16.7 09:00 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė 21:9 | 21:10 Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė
7 C MD 8.1 09:30 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 21:2 | 21:6 - - Augustas Jurkūnas + Gustas Manerskas
8 C MD 8.2 09:30 Egidijus Bubliauskas + Nerijus Šiaulys Šia Šia 21:8 | 21:10 Audrius Vaitkus + Tadas Brazauskas
9 C MD 8.3 09:30 Artūras Petkevičius + Nedas Neverdauskas 15:21 | 10:21 Saulius Girulis + Džiugas Girulis
10 C MD 8.4 09:30 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius 21:10 | 21:8 - Neimantas Miliauskas + Kastautas Maižvila
11 B WD 8.1 09:30 Ramunė Petrošienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:18 | 21:10 Erika Žiaušytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė
12 B WD 8.2 09:30 Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 21:11 | 21:11 Renata Staupelienė + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
12 B WD 8.3 09:30 Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė 21:16 | 21:16 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė
13 B WD 8.4 10:00 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė 21:11 | 21:12 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
14 B MD 8.1 10:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:17 Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė
15 B MD 8.2 10:00 Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė 13:21 | 15:21 Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys
16 B MD 8.3 10:00 Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas
17 B MD 8.4 10:00 Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis 20:22 | 21:19 | 11:21 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis
18 B MD 9-12.1 10:00 Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius 9:21 | 14:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas
18 C WD 8.4 10:00 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė 21:16 | 21:14 Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė
19 C WD 8.2 10:30 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė 20:22 | 18:21 Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janusoniene
20 C WD 8.3 10:30 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene 21:5 | 21:4 Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė
21 C MD 4.1 10:30 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 21:18 | 17:21 | 19:21 Šia Šia Egidijus Bubliauskas + Nerijus Šiaulys
22 C MD 4.2 10:30 Saulius Girulis + Džiugas Girulis 19:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius
23 C MD 5-8.1 10:30 Augustas Jurkūnas + Gustas Manerskas - - 5:21 | 11:21 Audrius Vaitkus + Tadas Brazauskas
24 B MD 9-12.2 10:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 12:21 | 10:21 Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas
24 C MD 5-8.2 10:30 Artūras Petkevičius + Nedas Neverdauskas 21:16 | 21:16 - Neimantas Miliauskas + Kastautas Maižvila
25 B WD 4.1 11:00 Ramunė Petrošienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia 17:21 | 18:21 Šia Šia Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė
26 B WD 4.2 11:00 Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė 17:21 | 14:21 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė
27 B WD 5-8.1 11:00 Erika Žiaušytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė 21:9 | 21:17 Renata Staupelienė + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
28 B WD 5-8.2 11:00 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė 16:21 | 12:21 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
29 B MD 4.1 11:00 Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis 21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21 Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys
30 B MD 4.2 11:00 Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė 21:11 | 21:15 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis
30 C WD 9-12.2 11:00 Egle Kasputyte + Lėja Čiaraitė - - 15:21 | 17:21 Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė
31 B MD 5-8.1 11:30 Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė 21:15 | 12:21 | 9:21 Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė
32 B MD 5-8.2 11:30 Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:8 Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis
33 C WD 4.1 11:30 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:15 Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janusoniene
34 C WD 4.2 11:30 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene 22:20 | 21:13 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė
35 C WD 5-8.2 11:30 Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė 9:21 | 16:21 Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė
36 C MD 2.1 11:30 Egidijus Bubliauskas + Nerijus Šiaulys Šia Šia 21:10 | 21:18 Tomas Šorius + Žilvinas Aleksevičius
37 C MD 3-4.1 12:00 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 17:21 | 18:21 Saulius Girulis + Džiugas Girulis
38 C MD 5-6.1 12:00 Audrius Vaitkus + Tadas Brazauskas 21:12 | 21:15 Artūras Petkevičius + Nedas Neverdauskas
39 B WD 2.1 12:00 Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 21:18 | 21:14 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė
40 B WD 3-4.1 12:00 Ramunė Petrošienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:13 | 21:16 Monika Valatkienė + Eglė Markelytė
41 B WD 5-6.1 12:00 Erika Žiaušytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė 22:20 | 21:12 Atilė Vyblova + Elija Sunkladaitė
42 B MD 9-10.1 12:00 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 12:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas
43 B MD 2.1 12:30 Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys 13:21 | 19:21 Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė
44 B MD 3-4.1 12:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis 17:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis
45 B MD 5-6.1 12:30 Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė 19:21 | 16:21 Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas
46 C WD 2.1 12:30 Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė 10:21 | 7:21 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene
47 C WD 3-4.1 12:30 Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janusoniene 20:22 | 21:18 | 15:21 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė
48 C WD 5-6.1 12:30 Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė 16:21 | 15:21 Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė
49 B XD 16.1 13:00 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 16:21 | 14:21 Mantas Smalskis + Elija Sunkladaitė
50 B XD 16.2 13:00 Tomas Tenikaitis + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 Edmundas Petrošius + Renata Staupelienė
51 B XD 16.3 13:00 Artūras Sirbikė + Agnė Stankutė 21:19 | 11:21 | 21:19 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Ieva Vidzėnienė
52 B XD 16.4 13:00 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė 21:15 | 21:19 Rokas Krūminas + Atilė Vyblova
53 B XD 16.5 13:00 Ignas Vaivada + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:15 | 21:8 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Kristina Freimanaitė
54 B XD 16.6 13:00 Mykolas Grytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 27:25 | 21:16 Rokas Grytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė
55 B XD 16.7 13:30 Jovitas Gatelis + Urtė Gatelytė 21:13 | 21:7 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Ieva Paškevičiūtė
56 B XD 16.8 13:30 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė 21:18 | 21:13 Adas Lečas + Danielė Grybytė
57 C XD 16.2 13:30 Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janusoniene 16:21 | 8:21 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė
58 C XD 16.3 13:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 15:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė
59 C XD 16.4 13:30 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:7 | 21:13 Andrius Ivaščenko + Rasvita Andriukaitienė
60 C XD 16.5 13:30 Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:4 | 21:10 Artūras Petkevičius + Aušra Simienė
61 C XD 16.6 14:00 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė 20:22 | 21:9 | 21:11 Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė
62 C XD 16.7 14:00 Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė 21:16 | 21:12 Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė
63 C XD 16.8 14:00 Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė 21:6 | 21:7 - - Kastautas Maižvila + Lėja Čiaraitė
64 B XD 8.1 14:00 Mantas Smalskis + Elija Sunkladaitė 16:21 | 19:21 Tomas Tenikaitis + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė
65 B XD 8.2 14:00 Artūras Sirbikė + Agnė Stankutė 22:24 | 21:12 | 20:22 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė
66 B XD 8.3 14:00 Ignas Vaivada + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:9 | 21:18 Mykolas Grytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
67 B XD 8.4 14:30 Jovitas Gatelis + Urtė Gatelytė 21:15 | 21:10 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
68 B XD 9-16.1 14:30 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 21:13 | 21:14 Edmundas Petrošius + Renata Staupelienė
69 B XD 9-16.2 14:30 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:13 | 21:15 Rokas Krūminas + Atilė Vyblova
70 B XD 9-16.3 14:30 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Kristina Freimanaitė 21:12 | 13:21 | 15:21 Rokas Grytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė
71 B XD 9-16.4 14:30 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Ieva Paškevičiūtė 21:16 | 21:17 Adas Lečas + Danielė Grybytė
72 A XD 16.2 14:30 Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:15 | 21:9 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė
73 A XD 16.3 15:00 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:14 | 21:8 Matas Mackevičius + Erika Žiaušytė
74 A XD 16.4 15:00 Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:16 | 21:15 KE Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite
75 A XD 16.5 15:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 23:25 | 21:15 | 21:15 - Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko
76 A XD 16.6 15:00 Linas Supronas + Dovile Suproniene 9:21 | 11:21 Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė
77 A XD 16.7 15:00 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė 16:21 | 15:21 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte
78 A XD 16.8 15:00 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 Povilas Bartušis + Ugnė Bartušė
79 C XD 8.1 15:30 Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė 21:23 | 19:21 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė
80 C XD 8.2 15:30 Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė 6:21 | 11:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
81 C XD 8.3 15:30 Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:10 | 21:6 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė
82 C XD 8.4 15:30 Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė 7:21 | 16:21 Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė
83 C XD 9-16.2 15:30 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 21:18 | 21:12 Andrius Ivaščenko + Rasvita Andriukaitienė
84 C XD 9-16.3 15:30 Artūras Petkevičius + Aušra Simienė 19:21 | 11:21 Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė
84 C XD 9-16.4 15:30 Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė 21:7 | 21:5 - - Kastautas Maižvila + Lėja Čiaraitė
85 A XD 8.1 16:00 Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:16 Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė
86 A XD 8.2 16:00 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 10:21 | 21:9 | 12:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
87 A XD 8.3 16:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 21:13 | 21:15 Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė
88 A XD 8.4 16:00 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte 21:14 | 21:16 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
89 A XD 9-16.2 16:00 Matas Mackevičius + Erika Žiaušytė 11:21 | 10:21 KE Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite
90 A XD 9-16.3 16:00 Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko - 20:22 | 21:12 | 21:14 Linas Supronas + Dovile Suproniene
90 A XD 9-16.4 16:00 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė 7:21 | 21:9 | 21:8 Povilas Bartušis + Ugnė Bartušė
91 B XD 4.1 16:30 Tomas Tenikaitis + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 15:21 | 21:18 | 16:21 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė
92 B XD 4.2 16:30 Ignas Vaivada + Ramunė Petrošienė 10:21 | 22:20 | 25:27 Jovitas Gatelis + Urtė Gatelytė
93 B XD 5-8.1 16:30 Mantas Smalskis + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:8 | 21:14 Artūras Sirbikė + Agnė Stankutė
94 B XD 5-8.2 16:30 Mykolas Grytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:14 | 21:18 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
95 B XD 9-12.1 16:30 Žilvinas Aleksevičius + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 15:21 | 19:21 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Ieva Vidzėnienė
96 B XD 9-12.2 16:30 Rokas Grytė + Vesta Garbačenokaitė 15:21 | 15:21 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Ieva Paškevičiūtė
97 A XD 4.1 17:00 Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
98 A XD 4.2 17:00 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė 21:14 | 21:15 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte
99 A XD 5-8.1 17:00 Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:7 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė
100 A XD 5-8.2 17:00 Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė 21:18 | 21:10 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
101 A XD 9-12.1 17:00 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 6:21 | 7:21 KE Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite
102 A XD 9-12.2 17:00 Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko - 21:14 | 21:17 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė
103 C XD 4.1 17:30 Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 21:14 | 21:16 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
104 C XD 4.2 17:30 Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:16 | 12:21 | 10:21 Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė
105 C XD 5-8.1 17:30 Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė 21:17 | 21:9 Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė
106 C XD 5-8.2 17:30 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė 16:21 | 13:21 Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė
107 C XD 9-12.1 17:30 Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janusoniene 21:9 | 21:11 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
108 C XD 9-12.2 17:30 Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė 21:13 | 21:14 Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė
109 A XD 2.1 18:00 Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:15 Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė
110 A XD 3-4.1 18:00 Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte
111 A XD 5-6.1 18:00 Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė 21:16 | 22:20 Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė
112 A XD 9-10.1 18:00 Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite KE 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 - Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko
113 B XD 2.1 18:00 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė 18:21 | 7:21 Jovitas Gatelis + Urtė Gatelytė
114 B XD 3-4.1 18:00 Tomas Tenikaitis + Ernesta Grigeliūnienė 17:21 | 14:21 Ignas Vaivada + Ramunė Petrošienė
115 B XD 5-6.1 18:30 Mantas Smalskis + Elija Sunkladaitė 21:18 | 16:21 | 18:21 Mykolas Grytė + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
116 B XD 9-10.1 18:30 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:14 | 24:22 Ramūnas Paškevičius + Ieva Paškevičiūtė
117 C XD 2.1 18:30 Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia 21:18 | 24:22 Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė
118 C XD 3-4.1 18:30 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 21:15 | 22:20 Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė
119 C XD 5-6.1 18:30 Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė 14:21 | 22:20 | 21:15 Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė
120 C XD 9-10.1 18:30 Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janusoniene 21:10 | 21:8 Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė
121 A MD 16.2 19:00 Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don - 21:9 | 21:11 Šia Šia Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper
122 A MD 16.7 19:00 Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė 21:10 | 21:9 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys
123 A WD 16.6 19:00 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Saulina Norgailaitė 15:21 | 17:21 Karolina Bashtanenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
124 A WD 16.7 19:00 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Urtė Gatelytė 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:16 Danielė Grybytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė
127 A MD 8.1 19:30 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys 13:21 | 21:17 | 6:21 - Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don
128 A MD 8.2 19:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Ramūnas Bilius 21:16 | 19:21 | 15:21 Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas
129 A MD 8.3 19:30 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames 21:9 | 21:7 Mantas Palubinskas + Matas Mackevičius
130 A MD 8.4 19:30 Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė 21:13 | 21:13 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
131 A MD 9-10.1 19:30 Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper Šia Šia 21:11 | 21:19 Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys
132 A WD 9-12.2 19:30 Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė + Saulina Norgailaitė 21:17 | 16:21 | 22:20 Danielė Grybytė + Vakarė Trakšelytė
133 A WD 8.2 20:00 Emilija Unte + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 19:21 | 14:21 Agnė Stankutė + Gabija Mockutė
134 A WD 8.3 20:00 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 23:21 | 21:13 Karolina Bashtanenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė
135 A WD 8.4 20:00 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Urtė Gatelytė 21:18 | 7:21 | 15:21 Vaida Slušnienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
136 A MD 4.1 20:00 Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don - 21:18 | 21:17 Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas
137 A MD 4.2 20:00 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames 14:21 | 18:21 Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė
139 A WD 5-8.2 20:30 Karolina Bashtanenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė 21:18 | 26:24 Ieva Paškevičiūtė + Urtė Gatelytė
140 A WD 4.1 20:30 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite KE 21:12 | 21:15 Agnė Stankutė + Gabija Mockutė
141 A WD 4.2 20:30 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė 21:15 | 21:19 Vaida Slušnienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
142 A MD 5-8.1 20:30 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys 21:8 | 21:14 Giedrius Stasiulis + Ramūnas Bilius
143 A MD 5-8.2 20:30 Mantas Palubinskas + Matas Mackevičius 15:21 | 10:21 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
145 A MD 2.1 21:00 Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don - 22:24 | 17:21 Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė
146 A MD 3-4.1 21:00 Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas 20:22 | 13:21 Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames
147 A MD 5-6.1 21:00 Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys 18:21 | 22:24 Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius
148 A WD 2.1 21:00 Viltė Paulauskaitė + Monika Sukackaite KE 21:10 | 21:12 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė
149 A WD 3-4.1 21:00 Agnė Stankutė + Gabija Mockutė 14:21 | 12:21 Vaida Slušnienė + Giedrė Dapkuvienė
150 A WD 5-6.1 21:00 Emilija Unte + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė 19:21 | 14:21 Karolina Bashtanenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė






Print version