MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-29 02:08 took:196.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Youth (U19) and Junior (U13) Personal Championships


2023 May 20 d. — 21 d.; Prienai
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 23 4 28 4 11 2 13 2 12 2
U-19: 27 32 32 32 12 16 15 16 18 16

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    Agota Baguckytė
    37' 16:21 | 21:18 | 23:21
    S9 Miglė Kandroškaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Joana Kazlauskaite
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    18' 21:7 | 21:10
    S12 Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Monika Valatkaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    14' 21:6 | 21:5
    S13 Gerda Liaudanskaitė
    Luknė Švarplytė
    16.4
  • S3 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 KTU Milda Bočkutė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    20' 21:10 | 21:14
    S11 Greta Malkevičiūtė
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    16.6
  • S7 Mantė Jablonskytė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    19' 21:12 | 21:13
    S10 Ugnė Daukantaitė
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    16' 21:5 | 21:10
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    Agota Baguckytė
    8.1
  • Joana Kazlauskaite
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    19' 5:21 | 18:21
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    8.2
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    19' 15:21 | 18:21
    KTU Milda Bočkutė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    8.3
  • Mantė Jablonskytė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    25' 19:21 | 12:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.4
  • Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    19' 21:16 | 21:6
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    4.1
  • KTU Milda Bočkutė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    33' 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:16
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ūla Budrytė
    Skaja Dapkutė
    15' 21:11 | 21:4
    KTU Milda Bočkutė
    Tautė Baltakytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kotryna Matutytė
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    19' 17:21 | 10:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    Agota Baguckytė
    28' 15:21 | 21:16 | 5:21
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    5-8.1
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    23' 21:17 | 21:19
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    19' 17:21 | 13:21
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    9-16.1
  • Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Monika Valatkaitė
    19' 21:14 | 21:17
    Gerda Liaudanskaitė
    Luknė Švarplytė
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    9-16.3
  • Ugnė Daukantaitė
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Miglė Kandroškaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    22' 22:20 | 21:9
    Saulė Ivanovaitė
    Monika Valatkaitė
    9-12.1
  • Greta Malkevičiūtė
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    20' 21:15 | 21:14
    Ugnė Daukantaitė
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Miglė Kandroškaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    21' 19:21 | 9:21
    Greta Malkevičiūtė
    Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version