MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-23 02:08 took:232.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Youth (U19) and Junior (U13) Personal Championships


2023 May 20 d. — 21 d.; Prienai
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 23 4 28 4 11 2 13 2 12 2
U-19: 27 32 32 32 12 16 15 16 18 16

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Daniel Tankevič
    Julius Surgėla
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Vincentas Sutkus
    Ignas Milinis
    15' 12:21 | 9:21
    S9 Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Deividas Vaivada
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    vs
    S11 Faustas Atkočiūnas
    Benediktas Kuodys
    16.6
  • S7 Faustas Sabūnas
    Albertas Bašys
    15' 21:9 | 21:5
    S10 Vilandas Voroneckis
    Vilius Pileičikas
    16.7
  • S2 Tadas Rimkus
    Ignas Martyšius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Daniel Tankevič
    Julius Surgėla
    21' 21:15 | 21:15
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    8.1
  • Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    16' 21:10 | 21:13
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    8.2
  • Deividas Vaivada
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    37' 23:25 | 21:16 | 23:21
    Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    8.3
  • Faustas Sabūnas
    Albertas Bašys
    18' 11:21 | 8:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    Ignas Martyšius
    8.4
  • Daniel Tankevič
    Julius Surgėla
    36' 15:21 | 21:19 | 22:20
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    4.1
  • Deividas Vaivada
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    20' 8:21 | 18:21
    Tadas Rimkus
    Ignas Martyšius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Daniel Tankevič
    Julius Surgėla
    21' 17:21 | 20:22
    Tadas Rimkus
    Ignas Martyšius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    vs
    Deividas Vaivada
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vytautas Maciukevičius
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    17' 14:21 | 15:21
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    5-8.1
  • Kasparas Draukšas
    Emilijus Noreika
    34' 14:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Faustas Sabūnas
    Albertas Bašys
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Jokūbas Altaravičius
    Augustas Macnorius
    18' 10:21 | 21:23
    Faustas Sabūnas
    Albertas Bašys
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Ignas Milinis
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Faustas Atkočiūnas
    Benediktas Kuodys
    9-16.3
  • Vilandas Voroneckis
    Vilius Pileičikas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Vincentas Sutkus
    Ignas Milinis
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Faustas Atkočiūnas
    Benediktas Kuodys
    vs
    Vilandas Voroneckis
    Vilius Pileičikas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vincentas Sutkus
    Ignas Milinis
    15' 21:13 | 21:8
    Vilandas Voroneckis
    Vilius Pileičikas
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version