MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-01 02:07 took:169.4 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Veterans Championship



I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Tomas Tenikaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    28' 21:11 | 17:21 | 17:21
    S17 Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    32.2
  • S9 BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Andrius Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Nerijus Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Andrius Švarplys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Tomas Lukoševičius
    Alina Michaliova
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    29' 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:14
    S18 Mindaugas Lilas
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    32.15
  • S2 Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    11' 21:3 | 21:3
    Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    16.1
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    13' 21:13 | 21:7
    Andrius Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    16.2
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    30' 14:21 | 21:18 | 24:22
    Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    16.3
  • Nerijus Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    15' 10:21 | 16:21
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    16.4
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    16' 21:12 | 21:8
    Andrius Švarplys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    16.5
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    28' 15:21 | 21:15 | 13:21
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    Alina Michaliova
    16.6
  • Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Lina Railienė
    20' 21:19 | 21:12
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    16.7
  • Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    18' 14:21 | 9:21
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    16.8
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    19' 21:17 | 21:15
    BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    8.1
  • Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    25' 21:17 | 17:21 | 9:21
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    19' 21:12 | 21:13
    Tomas Lukoševičius
    Alina Michaliova
    8.3
  • Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Lina Railienė
    20' 16:21 | 10:21
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    8.4
  • Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    12' 21:4 | 21:13
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    34' 21:14 | 13:21 | 14:21
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Andžej Mackevič
    Jelena Ramaneckienė
    33' 20:22 | 21:15 | 21:18
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    31' 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Aurelija Pakšytė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • BBK Mindaugas Trybas
    Svetlana Čalkina
    32' 19:21 | 22:20 | 13:21
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Lukoševičius
    Alina Michaliova
    30' 14:21 | 21:17 | 15:21
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Lina Railienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ignas Vaivada
    Sandra Čečkauskienė
    30' 21:19 | 17:21 | 19:21
    Evaldas Čižinauskas
    Lina Railienė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Rokas Grytė
    Jolita Pilypaitė
    14' 13:21 | 10:21
    Andrius Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    9-16.1
  • Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    14' 21:10 | 21:14
    Nerijus Molis
    Jolanta Moliene
    9-16.2
  • Andrius Švarplys
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    18' 14:21 | 19:21
    Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    9-16.3
  • Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    17' 21:14 | 21:8
    Donatas Ferensas
    Eglė Bagdonienė
    9-16.4
  • Andrius Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    28' 24:22 | 12:21 | 21:16
    Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    9-12.1
  • Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    26' 13:21 | 24:22 | 21:4
    Jonas Seniūnas
    Kristina Kisieliūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Andrius Valantiejus
    Lorena Valantiejiene
    26' 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:18
    Darius Sirvydis
    Vaiva Kelečienė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Mindaugas Lilas
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    17-24.4
  • Tomas Tenikaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Tomas Tenikaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    18' 21:19 | 21:14
    Mindaugas Lilas
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    17-18.1








Print version