MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Veterans Championship



I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Andrius Ivaščenko
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    23' 11:21 | 21:16 | 13:21
    S17 Rolandas Žaldokas
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    32.2
  • S9 Mindaugas Danys
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Artūras Sirbikė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Edmundas Bajorinas
    Asta Kvasytė
    12' 7:21 | 5:21
    S18 Marijus Stankevičius
    Neringa Brazauskienė
    32.15
  • S2 Karolis Šemeta
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    15' 21:16 | 21:7
    Rolandas Žaldokas
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    16.1
  • Mindaugas Danys
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    27' 17:21 | 21:11 | 20:22
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    16.2
  • Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    14' 21:11 | 21:11
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    16.3
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    12' 6:21 | 7:21
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    16.4
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    18' 21:11 | 21:16
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    16.5
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    13' 10:21 | 12:21
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    16.6
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    12' 21:6 | 21:10
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    16.7
  • Marijus Stankevičius
    Neringa Brazauskienė
    17' 18:21 | 8:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    16.8
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    16' 21:13 | 21:17
    Artūras Sirbikė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    8.1
  • Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    28' 11:21 | 21:15 | 21:14
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    11' 21:14 | 5:3
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    8.3
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    19' 11:21 | 19:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    8.4
  • Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    22' 21:19 | 21:12
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    18' 14:21 | 15:21
    Karolis Šemeta
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    Eglė Rimdžiuvienė
    35' 21:15 | 16:21 | 14:17
    Karolis Šemeta
    Birutė Rasiulytė-Ragaišienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Linas Supronas
    Dovilė Supronienė
    17' 21:15 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Bilius
    Jurgita Bilienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Artūras Sirbikė
    Ieva Vidzėnienė
    14' 5:21 | 11:21
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    5-8.1
  • Mindaugas Dagilis
    Agnė Šafranovičiūtė
    vs
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Aušra Montvydaitė

    (Trauma)
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Ramunė Petrošienė
    17' 11:21 | 14:21
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Rolandas Žaldokas
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    17' 19:21 | 14:21
    Mindaugas Danys
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    17' 21:17 | 21:16
    Šarūnas Mardosa
    Rimantė Mardosienė
    9-16.2
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    14' 21:17 | 21:8
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Dobilas
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    27' 21:19 | 12:21 | 15:21
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Neringa Brazauskienė
    9-16.4
  • Mindaugas Danys
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    34' 24:26 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    9-12.1
  • Povilas Marčiukaitis
    Eglė Kaminskaitė
    17' 14:21 | 13:21
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Neringa Brazauskienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Gerda Zeltine
    16' 21:13 | 21:10
    Marijus Stankevičius
    Neringa Brazauskienė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    Asta Kvasytė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-24.4
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    19' 21:23 | 16:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    Asta Kvasytė
    17-18.1








Print version