MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-20 02:11 took:398.9 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Lithuanian Veterans Championship



I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    vs
    S9 Kęstutis Krūminas
    Tomas Šnepeta

    (Trauma)
    16.2
  • S5 Dainius Mazėtis
    Martynas Puchovičius
    14' 21:12 | 21:12
    S12 Šarūnas Mardosa
    Alius Koroliovas
    16.3
  • S4 Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    27' 21:9 | 16:21 | 21:11
    S13 Mantas Šiupinys
    Andrius Urbonas
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Andrius Kordušas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    39' 15:21 | 25:23 | 16:21
    S11 BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    16.6
  • S7 Nerijus Valuckas
    Andrius Švarplys
    16' 21:13 | 21:12
    S10 Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Rokas Grytė
    16.7
  • S2 Giedrius Strumila
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    vs
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Tomas Šnepeta

    (Trauma)
    8.1
  • Dainius Mazėtis
    Martynas Puchovičius
    20' 21:17 | 21:17
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Andrius Kordušas
    22' 21:17 | 21:16
    BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    8.3
  • Nerijus Valuckas
    Andrius Švarplys
    24' 17:21 | 17:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    8.4
  • Kęstutis Krūminas
    Tomas Šnepeta
    21' 16:21 | 13:21
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Martynas Puchovičius
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Andrius Kordušas
    39' 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    Giedrius Strumila
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dainius Mazėtis
    Martynas Puchovičius
    28' 21:8 | 13:21 | 21:19
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Andrius Kordušas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kęstutis Krūminas
    Tomas Šnepeta
    16' 7:21 | 13:21
    Giedrius Strumila
    Laimonas Vaškevicius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Aivaras Kvedarauskas
    vs
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    5-8.1
  • BBK Vaidas Korolkovas
    BBK Egidijus Karaliūnas
    35' 21:18 | 17:21 | 12:21
    Nerijus Valuckas
    Andrius Švarplys
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Ramūnas Ražanauskas
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    32' 11:21 | 21:18 | 21:14
    Nerijus Valuckas
    Andrius Švarplys
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    9-16.1
  • Šarūnas Mardosa
    Alius Koroliovas
    18' 20:22 | 12:21
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Andrius Urbonas
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    9-16.3
  • Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Rokas Grytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Dainius Kecorius
    Aidas Stalmokas
    vs
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Andrius Urbonas
    9-12.1
  • Žilvinas Rėklaitis
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    14' 7:21 | 12:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Rokas Grytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Andrius Urbonas
    14' 11:21 | 10:21
    Mindaugas Juodvalkis
    Rokas Grytė
    9-10.1








Print version