MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Phase 4) A, AJ


2023 November 18 d. — 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
LT As: 18 48 11 48 15 24 10 24 18 24
[A] LT Aj (U19) ([A] LT Aj ): 17 24 20 24 7 12 10 12 12 12

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Jonas Petkus
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Karthik Penikelapati
    22' 15:21 | 14:21
    S17 Markas Gedrimas
    32.2
  • S9 Marius Brazauskas
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Jurgis Jatulis
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Tomas Vaškevičius
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Dominik Tankevič
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Nedas Šimkus
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Benas Vaškevičius
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Domas Pakšys
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Edgaras Slušnys
    vs
    S19 Bye
    32.10
  • S11 Daniel Leonovič
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Ignas Reznikas
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Kipras Sakalauskas
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Timofii Kadiemin
    21' 21:12 | 21:18
    S18 BG Magnus Fleischmann
    32.15
  • S2 Danielius Beržanskis
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Jonas Petkus
    16' 21:10 | 21:7
    Markas Gedrimas
    16.1
  • Marius Brazauskas
    17' 7:21 | 16:21
    Jurgis Jatulis
    16.2
  • Tomas Vaškevičius
    30' 26:28 | 15:21
    Dominik Tankevič
    16.3
  • Nedas Šimkus
    16' 14:21 | 7:21
    Benas Vaškevičius
    16.4
  • Domas Pakšys
    28' 21:18 | 22:20
    Edgaras Slušnys
    16.5
  • Daniel Leonovič
    24' 14:21 | 16:21
    Ignas Reznikas
    16.6
  • Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    18' 21:11 | 21:12
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    16.7
  • Timofii Kadiemin
    17' 7:21 | 10:21
    Danielius Beržanskis
    16.8
  • Jonas Petkus
    25' 21:16 | 21:16
    Jurgis Jatulis
    8.1
  • Dominik Tankevič
    25' 21:15 | 21:14
    Benas Vaškevičius
    8.2
  • Domas Pakšys
    25' 21:15 | 21:15
    Ignas Reznikas
    8.3
  • Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    21' 13:21 | 10:21
    Danielius Beržanskis
    8.4
  • Jonas Petkus
    38' 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Dominik Tankevič
    4.1
  • Domas Pakšys
    21' 13:21 | 12:21
    Danielius Beržanskis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jonas Petkus
    31' 21:18 | 21:17
    Danielius Beržanskis
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Dominik Tankevič
    20' 10:21 | 14:21
    Domas Pakšys
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    20' 15:21 | 20:22
    Benas Vaškevičius
    5-8.1
  • Ignas Reznikas
    28' 23:21 | 21:15
    Ąžuolas Barkauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Benas Vaškevičius
    41' 10:21 | 21:16 | 21:15
    Ignas Reznikas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Markas Gedrimas
    17' 21:5 | 21:19
    Marius Brazauskas
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Vaškevičius
    17' 21:7 | 21:10
    Nedas Šimkus
    9-16.2
  • Edgaras Slušnys
    22' 17:21 | 12:21
    Daniel Leonovič
    9-16.3
  • Kipras Sakalauskas
    vs
    Timofii Kadiemin

    (Trauma)
    9-16.4
  • Markas Gedrimas
    17' 10:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    9-12.1
  • Daniel Leonovič
    24' 21:14 | 21:15
    Timofii Kadiemin
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Tomas Vaškevičius
    25' 21:12 | 21:18
    Daniel Leonovič
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Karthik Penikelapati
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • BG Magnus Fleischmann
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Karthik Penikelapati
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    BG Magnus Fleischmann
    17-24.4
  • Karthik Penikelapati
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Bye
    vs
    BG Magnus Fleischmann
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Karthik Penikelapati
    37' 19:21 | 24:22 | 21:17
    BG Magnus Fleischmann
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version