MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Through the feathers


2023 May 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 10.9 3 3 4.8 3 2.05
Suaug B (B): 8 2.9 5 2.2 4 1.1 4 1.4
Suaug C (C): 15 1.2 6 1.1 5 1 7 1.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1 12 1.1
Suaug E (E): 11 1 7 1 12 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Sigitas Karalius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Paulius Ivanauskas
    16' 21:16 | 21:12
    S9 Raimondas Maladauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    27' 21:11 | 22:24 | 14:21
    S12 Edgaras Plauška
    16.3
  • S4 Mindaugas Deinis
    17' 21:14 | 21:15
    S13 Remigijus Skrebe
    16.4
  • S3 Tomas Venys
    13' 21:4 | 21:11
    S14 Andrius Urbonas
    16.5
  • S6 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    16' 21:6 | 21:10
    S11 Kipras Lukoševičius
    16.6
  • S7 Dovydas Guja
    17' 17:21 | 15:21
    S10 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    16.7
  • S2 Egidijus Tavoras
    10' 21:5 | 21:3
    S15 Valdas Lelevicius
    16.8
  • Sigitas Karalius
    16' 10:21 | 12:21
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    8.1
  • Edgaras Plauška
    31' 13:21 | 21:18 | 14:21
    Mindaugas Deinis
    8.2
  • Tomas Venys
    18' 13:21 | 10:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    8.3
  • KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    21' 23:21 | 2:21 | 6:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    8.4
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    16' 21:10 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Deinis
    4.1
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    28' 18:21 | 24:26
    Egidijus Tavoras
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    18' 21:16 | 21:18
    Egidijus Tavoras
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Mindaugas Deinis
    37' 15:21 | 21:19 | 18:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Sigitas Karalius
    21' 21:12 | 26:24
    Edgaras Plauška
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Venys
    14' 11:21 | 5:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Sigitas Karalius
    14' 5:21 | 13:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-16.1
  • Liutauras Sergėjevas
    14' 21:8 | 21:14
    Remigijus Skrebe
    9-16.2
  • Andrius Urbonas
    30' 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:15
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    9-16.3
  • Dovydas Guja
    16' 21:9 | 21:16
    Valdas Lelevicius
    9-16.4
  • Raimondas Maladauskas
    28' 21:18 | 18:21 | 19:21
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    9-12.1
  • Andrius Urbonas
    37' 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21
    Dovydas Guja
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    33' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:13
    Dovydas Guja
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version