MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2023-11-29 02:07 took:163.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Through the feathers

2023 May 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 4 10.9 3 3 4.8 3 2.05
Suaug B (B): 8 2.9 5 2.2 4 1.1 4 1.4
Suaug C (C): 15 1.2 6 1.1 5 1 7 1.3
Suaug D (D): 6 1 12 1.1
Suaug E (E): 11 1 7 1 12 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Tomas Deltuva
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    19' 21:14 | 21:12
    S9 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Darius Jurevičius
    16.2
  • S5 Valdas Lelevicius
    Remigijus Skrebe
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Andžej Davydenka
    Marius Kibildis
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Andrius Valaitis
    Saulius Stankus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    19' 21:19 | 21:11
    S11 Povilas Makackas
    Paulius Gurčinas
    16.6
  • S7 Ramūnas Gargasas
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    12' 21:6 | 21:3
    S10 Justas Mankus
    Tomas Ryzgelis
    16.7
  • S2 Mindaugas Deinis
    Sigitas Karalius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Tomas Deltuva
    21' 21:19 | 21:17
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    8.1
  • Valdas Lelevicius
    Remigijus Skrebe
    29' 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:18
    Andžej Davydenka
    Marius Kibildis
    8.2
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Saulius Stankus
    19' 17:21 | 19:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    8.3
  • Ramūnas Gargasas
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    24' 21:15 | 6:21 | 13:21
    Mindaugas Deinis
    Sigitas Karalius
    8.4
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Tomas Deltuva
    28' 19:21 | 21:12 | 21:12
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Remigijus Skrebe
    4.1
  • KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    24' 15:21 | 21:12 | 21:9
    Mindaugas Deinis
    Sigitas Karalius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Tomas Deltuva
    32' 18:21 | 21:14 | 19:21
    KTU Kristijonas Ruškys
    Kipras Lukoševičius
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Valdas Lelevicius
    Remigijus Skrebe
    17' 12:21 | 13:21
    Mindaugas Deinis
    Sigitas Karalius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    33' 15:21 | 23:21 | 21:14
    Andžej Davydenka
    Marius Kibildis
    5-8.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Saulius Stankus
    26' 27:25 | 21:18
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    19' 21:14 | 21:14
    Andrius Valaitis
    Saulius Stankus
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Darius Jurevičius
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Povilas Makackas
    Paulius Gurčinas
    9-16.3
  • Justas Mankus
    Tomas Ryzgelis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Edmundas Žiaunys
    Darius Jurevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Povilas Makackas
    Paulius Gurčinas
    19' 21:17 | 21:14
    Justas Mankus
    Tomas Ryzgelis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Darius Jurevičius
    30' 16:21 | 21:15 | 19:21
    Povilas Makackas
    Paulius Gurčinas
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version