MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-25 02:08 took:199.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 3


2023 November 25 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-13: 24 1.4 27 1.5 12 1 12 1
U-15: 24 2.2 28 1.9 12 1.2 12 1
U-19: 3
U-19 B: 5 0.6 2 0.5

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9:21 | 21:23
    S9 Simona Repšytė
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    16.2
  • S5 Andra Urbonaitė
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    21:4 | 21:1
    S12 Beatričė Kuodytė
    Eva Žukaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Amilė Aliukaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Vakarė Girdvainytė
    Dominyka Rutkauskaite
    21:18 | 19:21 | 21:13
    S11 Sofija Butkutė
    Luknė Švarplytė
    16.6
  • S7 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    21:10 | 21:10
    S10 Justina Stonkutė
    Auksė Dargytė
    16.7
  • S2 Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    21:12 | 21:17
    Simona Repšytė
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    8.1
  • Andra Urbonaitė
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    14:21 | 18:21
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    21:12 | 21:13
    Vakarė Girdvainytė
    Dominyka Rutkauskaite
    8.3
  • Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    12:21 | 10:21
    Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    8.4
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    21:12 | 21:19
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    12:21 | 9:21
    Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    14:21 | 19:21
    Vakarė Intaitė
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    17:21 | 21:17 | 25:27
    Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Simona Repšytė
    Gabija Žiaubrė
    18:21 | 11:21
    Andra Urbonaitė
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    5-8.1
  • Vakarė Girdvainytė
    Dominyka Rutkauskaite
    6:21 | 17:21
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Andra Urbonaitė
    Raminta Ramanauskytė
    21:15 | 21:13
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    Augustė Vaitkutė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Gabija Grigaitė
    9-16.1
  • Beatričė Kuodytė
    Eva Žukaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Sofija Butkutė
    Luknė Švarplytė
    9-16.3
  • Justina Stonkutė
    Auksė Dargytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Gabija Grigaitė
    21:6 | 21:3
    Beatričė Kuodytė
    Eva Žukaitė
    9-12.1
  • Sofija Butkutė
    Luknė Švarplytė
    16:21 | 15:21
    Justina Stonkutė
    Auksė Dargytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Viktorija Morkūnaitė
    Gabija Grigaitė
    21:10 | 21:13
    Justina Stonkutė
    Auksė Dargytė
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version