MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League


2023 September 09 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 2 5 5.4 4 6.3
Suaug B (B): 15 5.8 7 2.2 6 1.4 7 2.1
Suaug C (C): 10 1.3 8 1.1 5 1 5 1.4
Suaug D (D): 8 1 5 1 8 1.2
Suaug E (E): 6 1 10 1 10 1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 E XD 16.2 10:00 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:19 Ričardas Karalius + Loreta Karaliene 31'
2 E XD 16.7 10:00 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 21:19 | 21:7 Gintaras Mikšys + Ramunė Mikšienė 15'
3 D XD 8.1 10:00 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:15 | 21:11 Audrius Pažėra + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 15'
4 D XD 8.2 10:00 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:9 | 21:15 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 17'
5 D XD 8.3 10:00 Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 14:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 26'
6 D XD 8.4 10:00 Tomas Vasauskas + Jurgita Bazytė 21:12 | 21:7 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 16'
7 C XD A-2:5 10:00 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:12 | 20:22 | 21:16 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 30'
8 C XD A-3:4 10:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Margarita Noreikienė 34'
9 B XD 8.2 10:00 Giedrius Strumila + Ieva Vidzėnienė 21:18 | 12:21 | 17:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 28'
10 B XD 8.3 10:25 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:23 | 11:21 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 20'
11 B XD 8.4 10:25 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Agnė Stankutė 18:21 | 11:21 Donatas Rumšys + Neringa Brazauskienė 15'
12 A XD A-1:4 10:25 Evaldas Bradūnas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:12 | 29:30 | 20:22 Benas Vaškevičius + Erika Žiaušytė 34'
13 A XD A-2:3 10:25 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:13 | 15:21 | 20:22 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė 38'
14 E XD 8.1 10:25 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vilma Blankienė 21:17 | 21:5 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 17'
15 E XD 8.2 10:25 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė 21:13 | 21:9 Alius Koroliovas + Rūta Kuodienė 15'
16 E XD 8.3 10:25 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:18 | 21:11 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 20'
17 E XD 8.4 10:25 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 14:21 | 21:17 | 21:15 Valdas Lelevicius + Agnė Mackevičienė 31'
18 D XD 4.1 10:25 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 14:21 | 15:21 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 19'
19 D XD 4.2 10:50 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 7:21 | 18:21 Tomas Vasauskas + Jurgita Bazytė 16'
20 D XD 5-8.1 10:50 Audrius Pažėra + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 22:24 | 21:15 | 18:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 30'
21 D XD 5-8.2 10:50 Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė KR 21:11 | 21:15 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 16'
22 C XD A-1:5 10:50 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 29'
23 C XD A-2:3 10:50 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:7 | 21:16 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 14'
24 B XD 4.1 10:50 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė 21:9 | 21:16 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 16'
25 B XD 4.2 10:50 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 21:12 | 21:16 Donatas Rumšys + Neringa Brazauskienė 16'
26 B XD 5-8.2 10:50 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:11 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Agnė Stankutė 28'
27 A XD A-1:3 10:50 Evaldas Bradūnas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 16:21 | 17:21 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė 19'
28 A XD A-2:4 11:15 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 10:21 | 16:21 Benas Vaškevičius + Erika Žiaušytė 19'
29 E XD 4.1 11:15 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vilma Blankienė 21:18 | 13:21 | 20:22 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė 30'
30 E XD 4.2 11:15 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 21:17 | 21:13 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 19'
31 E XD 5-8.1 11:15 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 20:22 | 15:21 Alius Koroliovas + Rūta Kuodienė 16'
32 E XD 5-8.2 11:15 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 13:21 | 13:21 Valdas Lelevicius + Agnė Mackevičienė 17'
33 D XD 2.1 11:15 Marijus Stankevičius + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 Tomas Vasauskas + Jurgita Bazytė 31'
34 D XD 3-4.1 11:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:14 | 21:17 Vėjas Germanas + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 17'
35 D XD 5-6.1 11:15 Vaidas Šmitas + Dovilė Butkienė 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:10 KR Ignas Lukoševičius + Barbora Bieliauskaitė 28'
36 D XD 7-8.1 11:15 Audrius Pažėra + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:5 | 21:11 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 12'
37 C XD A-1:4 11:40 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:15 | 21:16 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Margarita Noreikienė 20'
38 C XD A-3:5 11:40 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 12:21 | 13:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 15'
39 B XD 2.1 11:40 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė 16:21 | 21:16 | 16:21 Robertas Januševičius + Viktorija Zonytė 32'
40 B XD 3-4.1 11:40 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Aušra Montvydaitė 15:21 | 19:21 Donatas Rumšys + Neringa Brazauskienė 17'
41 B XD 5-6.1 11:40 Giedrius Strumila + Ieva Vidzėnienė 19:21 | 16:21 Artūras Kuodys + Karolina Bagdonaitė 17'
43 A XD A-1:2 11:40 Evaldas Bradūnas + Giedrė Dapkuvienė 21:19 | 18:21 | 22:20 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 33'
44 A XD A-3:4 11:40 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 11:21 | 21:14 | 21:10 Benas Vaškevičius + Erika Žiaušytė 28'
45 E XD 2.1 11:40 Vidmantas Gumauskas + Gailė Markūnienė 21:23 | 19:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Gintarė Juraitienė 20'
46 E XD 3-4.1 12:05 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Vilma Blankienė 13:21 | 21:18 | 21:10 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Auksė Perė 28'
47 E XD 5-6.1 12:05 Alius Koroliovas + Rūta Kuodienė 22:20 | 22:20 Valdas Lelevicius + Agnė Mackevičienė 21'
48 E XD 7-8.1 12:05 Justas Mankus + Elena Vaulina 12:21 | 17:21 Raimondas Šulskis + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 19'
49 E XD 9-10.1 12:05 Ričardas Karalius + Loreta Karaliene 17:21 | 21:9 | 10:21 Gintaras Mikšys + Ramunė Mikšienė 24'
50 D MD 8.1 12:05 Audrius Pažėra + Vėjas Germanas 21:17 | 21:23 | 21:17 Pranas Varaneckas + Martynas Šulskis 29'
51 D MD 8.2 12:05 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 15:21 | 14:21 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 18'
52 D MD 8.3 12:05 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:6 | 21:10 Valdas Lelevicius + Alius Koroliovas 11'
53 D MD 8.4 12:05 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 19:21 | 13:21 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas 22'
54 D WD A-2:5 12:05 Kristina Aliukiene + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:13 Auksė Perė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 23'
55 D WD A-3:4 12:30 Andrina Ramančauskaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 11:21 | 19:21 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 18'
56 C XD A-1:3 12:30 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:12 | 21:7 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 15'
57 C XD A-2:4 12:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:9 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Margarita Noreikienė 32'
58 B WD A-2:3 12:30 Neringa Brazauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė 12:21 | 12:21 Karolina Bagdonaitė + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 13'
59 B WD B-2:3 12:30 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė 20:22 | 15:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 22'
60 B MD 8.2 12:30 Audrius Vilčinskas + Nedas Šimkus 21:23 | 20:22 KR Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius 28'
61 B MD 8.3 12:30 Vygantas Garmus + Arūnas Morkūnas 21:15 | 17:21 | 21:15 Artūras Kuodys + Dovydas Navagrudskas 37'
62 B MD 8.4 12:30 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas 21:16 | 15:21 | 30:28 KTU Pijus Balaišis + Virgilijus Balaišis 35'
63 A MD A-2:5 12:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Evaldas Bradūnas 21:17 | 21:15 Donatas Rumšys + Vidas Martinkus 21'
64 A MD A-3:4 12:55 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 11:21 | 15:21 KTU Šia Andrius Bendoraitis + Tomas Tiškus 21'
65 E MD A-2:3 12:55 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 25:23 | 22:20 Rokas Bartkus + Tomas Vasauskas 22'
66 E MD B-2:3 12:55 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 21:11 | 21:7 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 14'
67 E WD 16.2 12:55 Roma Nedzinskė + Loreta Karaliene 13:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 28'
68 E WD 16.7 12:55 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:6 Martyna Daraškevičienė + Dinara Žiaubrė 27'
69 D MD 4.1 12:55 Audrius Pažėra + Vėjas Germanas 21:14 | 21:15 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas 19'
70 D MD 4.2 12:55 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:9 | 21:16 - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas 17'
71 D MD 5-8.1 12:55 Pranas Varaneckas + Martynas Šulskis 21:6 | 21:14 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 14'
72 D MD 5-8.2 12:55 Valdas Lelevicius + Alius Koroliovas 17:21 | 8:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 18'
73 D WD A-1:5 13:20 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:12 | 21:13 Auksė Perė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16'
74 D WD A-2:3 13:20 Kristina Aliukiene + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:18 | 21:13 Andrina Ramančauskaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 16'
75 C XD A-1:2 13:20 Dovydas Navagrudskas + Rasa Lazauskaitė 10:21 | 19:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 18'
76 C XD A-4:5 13:20 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Margarita Noreikienė 21:14 | 15:21 | 18:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene 31'
77 B WD A-1:3 13:20 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Vakarė Trakšelytė 21:10 | 21:17 Karolina Bagdonaitė + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 19'
78 B WD B-1:3 13:20 Judita Vadeikienė + Jurgita Bazytė 21:19 | 21:16 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 21'
79 B MD 4.1 13:20 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 21:13 | 21:8 KR Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius 17'
80 B MD 4.2 13:20 Vygantas Garmus + Arūnas Morkūnas 18:21 | 19:21 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas 26'
81 B MD 5-8.2 13:20 Artūras Kuodys + Dovydas Navagrudskas 12:21 | 16:21 KTU Pijus Balaišis + Virgilijus Balaišis 17'
82 A MD A-1:5 13:45 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:19 | 21:11 Donatas Rumšys + Vidas Martinkus 16'
83 A MD A-2:3 13:45 Giedrius Stasiulis + Evaldas Bradūnas 21:12 | 21:14 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 16'
84 E MD A-1:3 13:45 Darius Širmenis + Raimondas Šulskis 12:21 | 13:21 Rokas Bartkus + Tomas Vasauskas 18'
85 E MD B-1:3 13:45 Tomas Kučinskas + Andrius Valiukonis 18:21 | 24:26 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 21'
86 E WD 8.1 13:45 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:13 | 23:25 | 21:13 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 28'
87 E WD 8.2 13:45 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 6:21 | 12:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 16'
88 E WD 8.3 13:45 Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė 16:21 | 12:21 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21'
89 E WD 8.4 13:45 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė 21:19 | 21:16 Gintarė Juraitienė + Rūta Kuodienė 18'
90 D MD 2.1 13:45 Audrius Pažėra + Vėjas Germanas 13:21 | 21:18 | 12:21 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 24'
91 D MD 3-4.1 14:10 Andrius Bukauskas + Raimondas Maladauskas - Rimantas Jurkuvenas + Česlovas Ramanauskas
92 D MD 5-6.1 14:10 Pranas Varaneckas + Martynas Šulskis 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:19 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius 31'
93 D MD 7-8.1 14:10 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Tomas Buinevičius 21:15 | 21:17 Valdas Lelevicius + Alius Koroliovas 20'
94 D WD A-1:4 14:10 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:13 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 31'
95 D WD A-3:5 14:10 Andrina Ramančauskaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 19:21 | 8:21 Auksė Perė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 18'
96 C WD A-2:5 14:10 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 10:21 | 7:21 Laura Aleknavičiūtė + Greta Viliūnė 15'
97 C WD A-3:4 14:10 Margarita Noreikienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:9 | 21:10 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 17'
98 C MD 8.1 14:10 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 22:20 | 21:18 Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 21'
99 C MD 8.2 14:10 Aurimas Vainauskas + Simas Malakauskas 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:18 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 35'
100 C MD 8.3 14:35 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 21:14 | 21:12 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 16'
101 C MD 8.4 14:35 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas 21:11 | 21:17 Justinas Pipiras + Marijus Stankevičius 17'
102 B WD A-1:2 14:35 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Vakarė Trakšelytė 21:16 | 21:9 Neringa Brazauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė 17'
103 B WD B-1:2 14:35 Judita Vadeikienė + Jurgita Bazytė 21:15 | 21:15 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė 20'
104 B MD 2.1 14:35 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Giedrius Strumila 18:21 | 13:21 Martynas Atkočaitis + Giedrius Miestauskas 17'
105 B MD 3-4.1 14:35 Matas Revinskas + Ignas Lukoševičius KR 18:21 | 15:21 Vygantas Garmus + Arūnas Morkūnas 24'
106 B MD 5-6.1 14:35 Audrius Vilčinskas + Nedas Šimkus 24:22 | 16:21 | 9:21 KTU Pijus Balaišis + Virgilijus Balaišis 32'
108 A MD A-1:4 14:35 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:18 | 22:20 KTU Šia Andrius Bendoraitis + Tomas Tiškus 21'
109 A MD A-3:5 15:00 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 18:21 | 19:21 Donatas Rumšys + Vidas Martinkus 21'
110 E MD A-1:2 15:00 Darius Širmenis + Raimondas Šulskis 7:21 | 9:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 15'
111 E MD B-1:2 15:00 Tomas Kučinskas + Andrius Valiukonis 16:21 | 17:21 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 19'
112 E WD 4.1 15:00 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 9:21 | 15:21 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 16'
113 E WD 4.2 15:00 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 21:10 | 21:8 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė 17'
114 E WD 5-8.1 15:00 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 11:21 | 11:21 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 16'
115 E WD 5-8.2 15:00 Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė 12:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 Gintarė Juraitienė + Rūta Kuodienė 30'
116 D WD A-1:3 15:00 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:19 | 21:10 Andrina Ramančauskaitė + Laura Paškevičienė 17'
117 D WD A-2:4 15:00 Kristina Aliukiene + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:11 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 28'
118 C MD 4.1 15:25 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 26:24 | 21:18 Aurimas Vainauskas + Simas Malakauskas 28'
119 C MD 4.2 15:25 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 21:12 | 21:8 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas 15'
120 C MD 5-8.1 15:25 Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 21:15 | 21:12 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 18'
121 C MD 5-8.2 15:25 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 21:23 | 18:21 Justinas Pipiras + Marijus Stankevičius 24'
122 C WD A-1:5 15:25 Inesa Bacevičienė + Agnė Šikarskė 16:21 | 21:17 | 10:21 Laura Aleknavičiūtė + Greta Viliūnė 29'
123 C WD A-2:3 15:25 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:13 Margarita Noreikienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 28'
124 B WD A2.1 15:25 Judita Vadeikienė + Jurgita Bazytė 10:21 | 24:26 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Vakarė Trakšelytė 22'
125 B WD B2.1 15:25 Aušra Montvydaitė + Viktorija Zonytė 17:21 | 16:21 Karolina Bagdonaitė + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 19'
126 B WD C2.1 15:25 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė 13:21 | 10:21 Neringa Brazauskienė + Živilė Šeškevičienė 15'
127 A MD A-1:3 15:50 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 21:16 | 21:11 Audrius Kepežinskas + Evaldas Čižinauskas 19'
128 A MD A-2:4 15:50 Giedrius Stasiulis + Evaldas Bradūnas 18:21 | 21:16 | 21:13 KTU Šia Andrius Bendoraitis + Tomas Tiškus 35'
129 E MD A2.1 15:50 Andrius Valaitis + Gintaras Mikšys 17:21 | 16:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 18'
130 E MD B2.1 15:50 Rokas Ruginis + Justas Mankus 15:21 | 9:21 Rokas Bartkus + Tomas Vasauskas 15'
131 E MD C2.1 15:50 Tomas Kučinskas + Andrius Valiukonis 21:19 | 21:17 Darius Širmenis + Raimondas Šulskis 23'
132 E WD 2.1 15:50 Laura Maleckienė + Monika Miseckienė 21:11 | 21:16 Roberta Baneviciene + Kristina Dambrauskienė 19'
133 E WD 3-4.1 15:50 Gintarė Vaitkienė + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 21:11 | 17:21 | 19:21 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė 30'
134 E WD 5-6.1 15:50 Agnė Putvinskienė + Vaida Butkevice 21:16 | 21:18 Gintarė Juraitienė + Rūta Kuodienė 20'
135 E WD 7-8.1 15:50 Giedrė Meškauskienė + Jurgita Milašė 21:18 | 21:15 Elena Vaulina + Renata Pocejienė 20'
136 E WD 9-10.1 16:15 Roma Nedzinskė + Loreta Karaliene 21:11 | 21:8 Martyna Daraškevičienė + Dinara Žiaubrė 15'
137 D WD A-1:2 16:15 Dovilė Butkienė + Agnė Mackevičienė 9:21 | 11:21 Kristina Aliukiene + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 14'
138 D WD A-4:5 16:15 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:8 | 21:11 Auksė Perė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 15'
139 C WD A-1:4 16:15 Inesa Bacevičienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:18 | 21:10 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 18'
140 C WD A-3:5 16:15 Margarita Noreikienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 19:21 | 14:21 Laura Aleknavičiūtė + Greta Viliūnė 23'
141 C MD 2.1 16:15 Giedrius Paškevičius + Mindaugas Lilas 19:21 | 14:21 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas 18'
142 C MD 3-4.1 16:15 Aurimas Vainauskas + Simas Malakauskas 21:14 | 21:17 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas 22'
143 C MD 5-6.1 16:15 Rapolas Vedrickas + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 21:23 | 21:18 | 21:23 Justinas Pipiras + Marijus Stankevičius 36'
144 C MD 7-8.1 16:15 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Paulius Janušauskas 21:13 | 21:15 Vaidas Šmitas + Aurelijus Šadauskas 22'
145 A MD A-1:2 16:40 Linas Supronas + Mindaugas Dagilis 24:22 | 20:22 | 21:10 Giedrius Stasiulis + Evaldas Bradūnas 34'
146 A MD A-4:5 16:40 Andrius Bendoraitis + Tomas Tiškus KTU Šia 21:19 | 21:19 Donatas Rumšys + Vidas Martinkus 22'
147 A WS A-1:2 16:40 Gerda Jančiauskaitė - 21:13 | 21:13 KR - Barbora Bieliauskaitė 17'
148 C WD A-1:3 16:40 Inesa Bacevičienė + Agnė Šikarskė 21:19 | 12:21 | 21:11 Margarita Noreikienė + Kristina Bagdonienė 31'
149 C WD A-2:4 16:40 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 14:21 | 17:21 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 17'
150 C MS 16.2 16:40 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 21:11 | 14:21 | 21:15 - Tomas Kučinskas 29'
151 C MS 16.7 16:40 Virgilijus Balaišis - 21:7 | 21:9 - Aurimas Vainauskas 19'
154 B MS 16.2 17:05 Ignas Lukoševičius - 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:11 - Audrius Vilčinskas 34'
155 B MS 16.3 17:05 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:10 | 21:10 - Edmundas Mackevičius 17'
156 B MS 16.4 17:05 Albertas Rimkus - 10:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 31'
157 B MS 16.5 17:05 Eduard Goss - 21:12 | 21:19 - Robertas Januševičius 21'
158 B MS 16.6 17:05 Nedas Šimkus - 21:13 | 21:17 - Tomas Grigas 20'
159 B MS 16.7 17:05 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:15 | 21:16 KR - Matas Revinskas 23'
160 B MS 16.8 17:05 Rokas Kondrotas - 21:14 | 21:18 - Simas Malakauskas 21'
161 C WD A-1:2 17:05 Inesa Bacevičienė + Agnė Šikarskė 19:21 | 10:21 Ieva Vidzėnienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 17'
162 C WD A-4:5 17:05 Indrė Ambraziūnienė + Ilona Pocienė 12:21 | 8:21 Laura Aleknavičiūtė + Greta Viliūnė 15'
163 C MS 8.1 17:30 Sigitas Karalius - 21:16 | 14:21 | 15:21 - - Rimantas Jurkuvenas 27'
164 C MS 8.2 17:30 Vėjas Germanas - 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 - Rapolas Vedrickas 36'
165 C MS 8.3 17:30 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:12 | 16:21 | 21:15 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 30'
166 C MS 8.4 17:30 Virgilijus Balaišis - 17:21 | 17:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 20'
172 B MS 8.1 17:55 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:11 | 21:6 - Ignas Lukoševičius 15'
173 B MS 8.2 17:55 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:11 | 21:13 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 15'
174 B MS 8.3 17:55 Eduard Goss - 18:21 | 19:21 - Nedas Šimkus 23'
175 B MS 8.4 17:55 Andrius Bendoraitis KTU - 21:14 | 21:23 | 19:21 - Rokas Kondrotas 40'
176 B MS 9-16.2 17:55 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:18 | 11:21 | 8:21 - Albertas Rimkus 33'
177 B MS 9-16.3 17:55 Robertas Januševičius - 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:15 - Tomas Grigas 35'
178 B MS 9-16.4 17:55 Matas Revinskas KR - 21:18 | 20:22 | 20:22 - Simas Malakauskas 40'
181 C MS 4.1 18:20 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 15:21 | 16:21 - Rapolas Vedrickas 17'
182 C MS 4.2 18:20 Rokas Šadauskas - 16:21 | 12:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 18'
183 C MS 5-8.1 18:20 Sigitas Karalius - 13:21 | 21:14 | 8:21 - Vėjas Germanas 26'
184 C MS 5-8.2 18:20 Šarūnas Budzinauskas - 22:20 | 16:21 | 21:15 - Virgilijus Balaišis 36'
185 B MS 4.1 18:20 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:12 | 21:13 - Mindaugas Dagilis 21'
186 B MS 4.2 18:20 Nedas Šimkus - 22:24 | 5:21 - Rokas Kondrotas 20'
187 B MS 5-8.1 18:20 Ignas Lukoševičius - 14:21 | 19:21 - Dovydas Navagrudskas 16'
188 B MS 5-8.2 18:20 Eduard Goss - 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 33'
189 B MS 9-12.1 18:20 Audrius Vilčinskas - 15:21 | 18:21 - Albertas Rimkus 19'
190 B MS 9-12.2 18:45 Robertas Januševičius - 14:21 | 16:21 - Simas Malakauskas 20'
192 B MS 13-16.2 18:45 Tomas Grigas - 12:21 | 10:21 KR - Matas Revinskas 22'
193 C MS 2.1 18:45 Rapolas Vedrickas - 13:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 29'
194 C MS 3-4.1 18:45 Rimantas Jurkuvenas - - 21:19 | 21:19 - Rokas Šadauskas 18'
195 C MS 5-6.1 18:45 Vėjas Germanas - 16:21 | 21:14 | 17:21 - Šarūnas Budzinauskas 33'
196 C MS 7-8.1 18:45 Sigitas Karalius - - Virgilijus Balaišis
197 C MS 9-10.1 18:45 Tomas Kučinskas - 8:21 | 21:8 | 21:15 - Aurimas Vainauskas 35'
198 B MS 2.1 18:45 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:11 | 21:14 - Rokas Kondrotas 22'
199 B MS 3-4.1 19:10 Mindaugas Dagilis - 21:11 | 21:19 - Nedas Šimkus 18'
200 B MS 5-6.1 19:10 Dovydas Navagrudskas - 21:16 | 17:21 | 21:19 - Eduard Goss
201 B MS 7-8.1 19:10 Ignas Lukoševičius - 21:13 | 21:14 KTU - Andrius Bendoraitis 14'
202 B MS 9-10.1 19:10 Albertas Rimkus - 20:22 | 27:29 - Simas Malakauskas 28'
203 B MS 13-14.1 19:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - KR - Matas Revinskas
204 B MS 11-12.1 19:10 Audrius Vilčinskas - 14:21 | 21:18 | 23:21 - Robertas Januševičius 30'

Registration time has expired





Print version