MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-21 02:08 took:213.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League


2023 September 09 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 2 5 5.4 4 6.3
Suaug B (B): 15 5.8 7 2.2 6 1.4 7 2.1
Suaug C (C): 10 1.3 8 1.1 5 1 5 1.4
Suaug D (D): 8 1 5 1 8 1.2
Suaug E (E): 6 1 10 1 10 1

Kauno JSO Asociacija JSO badmintono sporto klubas (27)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Vilma Blankienė 2024-4824 1988 Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė Suaug E Aurelijus Šadauskas
2 Evaldas Bradūnas 2024-4168 1992 Suaug Giedrius Stasiulis Suaug Giedrė Dapkuvienė
3 Evaldas Čižinauskas 1967 Suaug Audrius Kepežinskas
4 Vygantas Garmus 2024-5296 1970 Suaug B Arūnas Morkūnas
5 Vėjas Germanas 2024-5270 2006 Suaug CSuaug D Audrius Pažėra Suaug D Gerda Jančiauskaitė
6 Gerda Jančiauskaitė 2024-5234 2007 SuaugSuaug D Kristina Aliukiene Suaug D Vėjas Germanas
7 Audrius Kepežinskas 1975 Suaug Evaldas Čižinauskas
8 Mindaugas Lilas 2024-4225 1980 Suaug C Giedrius Paškevičius
9 Justas Mankus 2024-4198 1983 Suaug E Rokas Ruginis Suaug E Elena Vaulina
10 Arūnas Morkūnas 2024-4958 1962 Suaug B Vygantas Garmus
11 Nedas Neverdauskas 2024-4703 2008 Suaug CSuaug D Rokas Šadauskas
12 Laura Paškevičienė 2024-4372 1982 Suaug D Andrina Ramančauskaitė Suaug D Giedrius Paškevičius
13 Giedrius Paškevičius 2024-4361 1980 Suaug C Mindaugas Lilas Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė
14 Audrius Pažėra 2024-5258 1998 Suaug D Vėjas Germanas Suaug D Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
15 Andrina Ramančauskaitė 2024-4899 1978 Suaug D Laura Paškevičienė Suaug E Raimondas Šulskis
16 Rokas Ruginis 2024-4204 1997 Suaug E Justas Mankus
17 Donatas Rumšys 2024-5297 1981 Suaug Vidas Martinkus Suaug B Neringa Brazauskienė
18 Marijus Stankevičius 2024-4376 1972 Suaug C Justinas Pipiras Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė
19 Giedrius Strumila 2024-4186 1973 Suaug B Laimonas Vaškevicius Suaug B Ieva Vidzėnienė
20 Rokas Šadauskas 2024-4773 2008 Suaug CSuaug D Nedas Neverdauskas
21 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 2024-5144 1990 Suaug D Vilma Blankienė Suaug D Audrius Pažėra
22 Živilė Šeškevičienė 1975 Suaug B Neringa Brazauskienė
23 Darius Širmenis 2024-4222 1967 Suaug E Raimondas Šulskis
24 Aurimas Vainauskas 2024-4220 1986 Suaug CSuaug C Simas Malakauskas
25 Pranas Varaneckas 1990 Suaug D Martynas Šulskis
26 Laimonas Vaškevicius 2024-4838 1965 Suaug B Giedrius Strumila
27 Benas Vaškevičius 2024-4234 1997 Suaug BSuaug Erika Žiaušytė
KR sporto centras Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
28 Barbora Bieliauskaitė 2024-5197 2008 SuaugSuaug D Ignas Lukoševičius
29 Matas Revinskas 2024-5196 2006 Suaug BSuaug B Ignas Lukoševičius
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (10)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
30 Kristina Aliukiene 2024-4548 1988 Suaug D Gerda Jančiauskaitė Suaug C Paulius Janušauskas
31 Dovilė Butkienė 2024-4382 1986 Suaug D Agnė Mackevičienė Suaug D Vaidas Šmitas
32 Martyna Daraškevičienė 3430 1988 Suaug E Dinara Žiaubrė
33 Tomas Grigas 2024-4394 1980 Suaug B
34 Paulius Janušauskas 2024-4399 1989 Suaug C Šarūnas Budzinauskas Suaug C Kristina Aliukiene
35 Valdas Lelevicius 2024-4197 1979 Suaug D Alius Koroliovas Suaug E Agnė Mackevičienė
36 Agnė Mackevičienė 2024-4169 1983 Suaug D Dovilė Butkienė Suaug E Valdas Lelevicius
37 Linas Supronas 2024-4268 1986 Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis
38 Ieva Vidzėnienė 2024-4712 1983 Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė Suaug B Giedrius Strumila
39 Dinara Žiaubrė 2024-4403 1985 Suaug E Martyna Daraškevičienė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
40 Šarūnas Budzinauskas 1992 Suaug CSuaug C Paulius Janušauskas
41 Mindaugas Dagilis 2024-4294 1986 Suaug BSuaug Linas Supronas
42 Giedrius Miestauskas 1987 Suaug B Martynas Atkočaitis
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
43 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2024-5664 1997 Suaug B Vakarė Trakšelytė Suaug Giedrius Stasiulis
44 Giedrius Stasiulis 2024-4281 1987 Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas Suaug Dominyka Dragūnaitė
45 Vakarė Trakšelytė 2024-4790 2005 Suaug B Dominyka Dragūnaitė Suaug Tomas Tiškus
KTU Kauno technologijos universitetas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
46 Pijus Balaišis 2024-5281 2002 Suaug B Virgilijus Balaišis
47 Andrius Bendoraitis 2024-4634 1997 Suaug BSuaug Tomas Tiškus
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Tomas Tiškus 2024-5703 1981 Suaug Andrius Bendoraitis Suaug Vakarė Trakšelytė
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
49 Rokas Bartkus 2024-4906 2006 Suaug E Tomas Vasauskas
50 Jurgita Bazytė 2024-4301 1985 Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė Suaug D Tomas Vasauskas
51 Vidas Martinkus 2024-4811 1972 Suaug Donatas Rumšys Suaug B Judita Vadeikienė
52 Judita Vadeikienė 2024-4485 1977 Suaug B Jurgita Bazytė Suaug B Vidas Martinkus
53 Tomas Vasauskas 2024-4543 1977 Suaug E Rokas Bartkus Suaug D Jurgita Bazytė
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Andrius Bukauskas 2024-4459 1979 Suaug D Raimondas Maladauskas
55 Giedrė Dapkuvienė 2024-4682 1976 Suaug Evaldas Bradūnas
56 Alius Koroliovas 2024-4465 1974 Suaug D Valdas Lelevicius Suaug E Rūta Kuodienė
57 Tomas Kučinskas 1982 Suaug E Andrius Valiukonis
58 Artūras Kuodys 2024-4327 1987 Suaug B Dovydas Navagrudskas Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė
59 Rasa Lazauskaitė 2024-4240 1984 Suaug C Ieva Vidzėnienė Suaug C Dovydas Navagrudskas
60 Raimondas Maladauskas 2024-4463 1979 Suaug D Andrius Bukauskas
61 Ramunė Mikšienė 1978 Suaug E Gintaras Mikšys
62 Gintaras Mikšys 1977 Suaug E Andrius Valaitis Suaug E Ramunė Mikšienė
63 Dovydas Navagrudskas 2024-5304 2005 Suaug BSuaug B Artūras Kuodys Suaug C Rasa Lazauskaitė
64 Margarita Noreikienė 2024-4192 1961 Suaug C Kristina Bagdonienė Suaug C Nerijus Mašalaitis
65 Česlovas Ramanauskas 2024-5015 1960 Suaug D Rimantas Jurkuvenas
66 Tomas Šikarskas 2024-4290 1990 Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė
67 Agnė Šikarskė 2024-4287 1994 Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas
68 Airida Valaite 2024-4338 1983 Suaug D Andrius Valaitis
69 Andrius Valaitis 2024-4344 1979 Suaug E Gintaras Mikšys Suaug D Airida Valaite
70 Andrius Valiukonis 1982 Suaug E Tomas Kučinskas
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
71 Agnė Stankutė 2024-5372 1984 Suaug B Erika Žiaušytė Suaug B Žilvinas Gelžinis
72 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 Suaug B Agnė Stankutė Suaug Benas Vaškevičius
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (8)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
73 Sergejus Anilionis 2024-5574 1983 Suaug E Renaldas Bujokas
74 Renaldas Bujokas 2024-5641 1979 Suaug E Sergejus Anilionis
75 Robertas Januševičius 1996 Suaug BSuaug B Viktorija Zonytė
76 Rokas Kondrotas 1985 Suaug B
77 Aušra Montvydaitė 2024-4512 1987 Suaug B Viktorija Zonytė Suaug B Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
78 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 2024-4513 1968 Suaug C Rapolas Vedrickas Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė
79 Rapolas Vedrickas 2024-4503 1976 Suaug CSuaug C Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
80 Viktorija Zonytė 2024-4514 1995 Suaug B Aušra Montvydaitė Suaug B Robertas Januševičius
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
81 Indrė Ambraziūnienė 2024-4680 1982 Suaug C Ilona Pocienė
82 Roberta Baneviciene 2024-4160 1982 Suaug E Kristina Dambrauskienė
83 Kristina Dambrauskienė 2024-4205 1986 Suaug E Roberta Baneviciene
84 Eduard Goss 2024-4181 1978 Suaug B
85 Vidmantas Gumauskas 2024-4392 1978 Suaug E Gailė Markūnienė
86 Laura Maleckienė 2024-4339 1979 Suaug E Monika Miseckienė
87 Gailė Markūnienė 2024-4895 1989 Suaug E Vidmantas Gumauskas
88 Monika Miseckienė 2024-4334 1988 Suaug E Laura Maleckienė
89 Auksė Perė 2024-4882 1969 Suaug D Ingrida Kaminskaitė Suaug E Mindaugas Žemaitis
90 Justinas Pipiras 2024-5552 1984 Suaug C Marijus Stankevičius
91 Ilona Pocienė 2024-4460 1980 Suaug C Indrė Ambraziūnienė
92 Vaidas Šmitas 2024-5697 1976 Suaug C Aurelijus Šadauskas Suaug D Dovilė Butkienė
93 Gintarė Vaitkienė 2024-5729 1981 Suaug E Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
94 Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 2024-5548 1991 Suaug E Gintarė Vaitkienė
95 Mindaugas Žemaitis 2024-4216 1981 Suaug E Auksė Perė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (9)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Laura Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5554 1997 Suaug C Greta Viliūnė
97 Martynas Atkočaitis 2024-5687 1994 Suaug B Giedrius Miestauskas
98 Ingrida Kaminskaitė 2024-4246 1985 Suaug D Auksė Perė Suaug D Marijus Stankevičius
99 Sigitas Karalius 2024-5285 1984 Suaug C
100 Rūta Kuodienė 2024-5631 1988 Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė Suaug E Alius Koroliovas
101 Albertas Rimkus 2024-4491 1971 Suaug B
102 Aurelijus Šadauskas 2024-5284 1972 Suaug C Vaidas Šmitas Suaug E Vilma Blankienė
103 Audrius Vilčinskas 2024-4842 1971 Suaug BSuaug B Nedas Šimkus
104 Greta Viliūnė 1994 Suaug C Laura Aleknavičiūtė
Kauno BK VšĮ Kauno badmintono klubas (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
105 Virgilijus Balaišis 1968 Suaug CSuaug B Pijus Balaišis
106 Neringa Brazauskienė 1983 Suaug B Živilė Šeškevičienė Suaug B Donatas Rumšys
107 Nedas Šimkus 2024-4794 2004 Suaug BSuaug B Audrius Vilčinskas
Aura Kazlų Rūdos badmintono klubas ,,Aura“ (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
108 Tomas Buinevičius 2024-4270 1973 Suaug D Nerijus Mašalaitis Suaug E Gintarė Juraitienė
109 Gintarė Juraitienė 2024-4477 1982 Suaug E Rūta Kuodienė Suaug E Tomas Buinevičius
110 Ignas Lukoševičius 2024-5195 1991 Suaug BSuaug B Matas Revinskas Suaug D Barbora Bieliauskaitė
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
111 Edmundas Mackevičius 2024-5516 1974 Suaug B
SEB akademija VšĮ „Vilniaus teniso akademija“ (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
112 Simas Malakauskas 2024-5339 1985 Suaug BSuaug C Aurimas Vainauskas
BK Sūduva Marijampolės badmintono klubas "Sūduva" (3)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
113 Karolina Bagdonaitė 2024-4140 2001 Suaug B Vakarė Bagdonaitė Suaug B Artūras Kuodys
114 Vakarė Bagdonaitė 2024-4142 2003 Suaug B Karolina Bagdonaitė
115 Kristina Bagdonienė 2024-4143 1979 Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė
Smešas BK "Smešas" (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
116 Vaida Butkevice 2024-5293 1983 Suaug E Agnė Putvinskienė
117 Žilvinas Gelžinis 2024-5395 1984 Suaug C Adas Lečas Suaug B Agnė Stankutė
118 Dalia Juškienė 2024-4743 1984 Suaug E Simona Rutkauskienė
119 Giedrė Meškauskienė 2024-4707 1985 Suaug E Jurgita Milašė
120 Jurgita Milašė 2024-4706 1983 Suaug E Giedrė Meškauskienė
121 Agnė Putvinskienė 2024-4736 1984 Suaug E Vaida Butkevice
122 Simona Rutkauskienė 2024-4745 1991 Suaug E Dalia Juškienė
- - (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
123 Rimantas Jurkuvenas 1965 Suaug CSuaug D Česlovas Ramanauskas
Marijampolės BK Marijampolės badmintono klubas (7)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
124 Loreta Karaliene 2024-5661 1969 Suaug E Roma Nedzinskė Suaug E Ričardas Karalius
125 Ričardas Karalius 2024-5660 1969 Suaug E Loreta Karaliene
126 Tomas Kučinskas 2024-4326 1983 Suaug C
127 Ričardas Mališauskas 2024-5286 1972 Suaug D Donatas Stankevicius
128 Nerijus Mašalaitis 2024-4815 1984 Suaug D Tomas Buinevičius Suaug C Margarita Noreikienė
129 Roma Nedzinskė 2024-5350 1980 Suaug E Loreta Karaliene
130 Donatas Stankevicius 2024-5700 1969 Suaug D Ričardas Mališauskas
LION VšĮ Sostinės badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
131 Inesa Bacevičienė 2024-4440 1983 Suaug C Agnė Šikarskė Suaug C Gintaras Bacevičius
132 Gintaras Bacevičius 2024-4506 1979 Suaug C Tomas Šikarskas Suaug C Inesa Bacevičienė
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
133 Adas Lečas 2024-5396 2004 Suaug C Žilvinas Gelžinis
Prienų BSK Prienų badmintono sporto klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
134 Martynas Šulskis 2024-5312 2007 Suaug D Pranas Varaneckas
135 Raimondas Šulskis 2024-4905 1966 Suaug E Darius Širmenis Suaug E Andrina Ramančauskaitė
Badminton Virus VšĮ "Kultūros ir sporto projektai" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
136 Renata Pocejienė 2024-5704 1976 Suaug E Elena Vaulina
137 Elena Vaulina 1976 Suaug E Renata Pocejienė Suaug E Justas Mankus

Registration time has expired





Print version