MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-17 02:09 took:294.8 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Vaida Čekauskienė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    14' 21:8 | 21:5
    S9 Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    16.2
  • S5 Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Laura Paškevičienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    17' 17:21 | 18:21
    S10 Irma Achalaja
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    16.7
  • S2 Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vaida Čekauskienė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    23' 9:21 | 18:21
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    8.1
  • Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16' 12:21 | 9:21
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    8.2
  • Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    21' 21:12 | 21:16
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    8.3
  • Irma Achalaja
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    14' 12:21 | 13:21
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
    8.4
  • Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    25' 21:17 | 21:19
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    4.1
  • Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    23' 23:25 | 17:21
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dovilė Grigalauskienė
    Vilma Kaikarienė
    29' 23:21 | 4:21 | 10:21
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    Rugilė Juočytė-Kuzminskienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    21' 18:21 | 20:22
    Indrė Glaniauskienė
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Vaida Čekauskienė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    17' 21:12 | 21:19
    Inga Dagilienė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    5-8.1
  • Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    16' 21:9 | 21:15
    Irma Achalaja
    Rūta Pacevičienė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vaida Čekauskienė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    29' 14:21 | 21:10 | 21:15
    Aistė Jurgutienė
    Gerda Zeltine
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Laura Paškevičienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Laura Paškevičienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Airida Valaite
    Diana Radzevičienė
    27' 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:11
    Laura Paškevičienė
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    9-10.1








Print version