MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    31' 21:17 | 22:24 | 16:21
    S9 Auksė Perė
    Jurga Daugėlienė
    16.2
  • S5 Marta Vasilė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    21' 13:21 | 12:21
    S12 Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    16' 18:21 | 14:21
    S13 Ovidija Normantė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    16.4
  • S3 Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    15' 21:8 | 21:19
    S14 Roma Nedzinskė
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    16.5
  • S6 Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Skirmantė Rusonienė
    20' 21:19 | 21:15
    S11 Akvilė Kizielė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    16.6
  • S7 Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    25' 17:21 | 21:4 | 21:10
    S10 - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    Dina Sulejeva
    16.7
  • S2 Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    16' 21:14 | 21:15
    S15 Lina Volkovė
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    16.8
  • Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    29' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:16
    Auksė Perė
    Jurga Daugėlienė
    8.1
  • Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    26' 21:18 | 11:21 | 14:21
    Ovidija Normantė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    8.2
  • Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    17' 21:8 | 21:18
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Skirmantė Rusonienė
    8.3
  • Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    19' 21:17 | 21:14
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    8.4
  • Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    29' 22:20 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Ovidija Normantė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    4.1
  • Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    20' 15:21 | 20:22
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Gintarė Vaitkienė
    Virginija Kubilienė
    16' 10:21 | 14:21
    Monika Miseckienė
    Laura Maleckienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ovidija Normantė
    Kristina Dumčiuvienė
    29' 21:16 | 15:21 | 22:20
    Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Auksė Perė
    Jurga Daugėlienė
    34' 21:13 | 19:21 | 15:21
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    5-8.1
  • Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Skirmantė Rusonienė
    15' 9:21 | 13:21
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Olesia Žakevičienė
    Rūta Gudmonaitė
    24' 15:21 | 17:21
    Rūta Olšauskė
    Gražina Vincel
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • Marta Vasilė
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    24' 21:23 | 22:24
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-16.2
  • Roma Nedzinskė
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    14' 8:21 | 15:21
    Akvilė Kizielė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    9-16.3
  • - Tatsiana Kalasouskaya
    Dina Sulejeva
    17' 15:21 | 14:21
    Lina Volkovė
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    9-16.4
  • Viktorija Vizbarienė (Rufina)
    Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
    29' 14:21 | 21:18 | 9:21
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    9-12.1
  • Akvilė Kizielė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    15' 21:12 | 21:13
    Lina Volkovė
    - Goda Obuchovičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Simona Kašinskaitė
    Gintarė Juraitienė
    20' 23:21 | 21:10
    Akvilė Kizielė
    Akvilė Jovaišienė
    9-10.1








Print version