MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Adult League Stage 2


2023 October 14 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS MD WD XD
Suaug B (B): 13 4.9 7 2.9 5 1.3 8 3.3
Suaug C (C): 7 0.85 11 1.5 9 1.6
Suaug D (D): 7 0.5 5 1 10 1 12 1.3
Suaug E (E): 19 1 15 1 25 1

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Darius Širmenis
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Andrej Markevič
    Lev Bechakas
    29' 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16
    S17 Darius Jasiukėnas
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    32.2
  • S9 - Aliaksei Rukin
    Michail Timošok
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Eitvydas Grazys
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Sergejus Anilionis
    Renaldas Bujokas
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Maksim Poliakov
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Gytis Januška
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Alius Koroliovas
    Saulius Klevinskas
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Oleg Volkov
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    26' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18
    S19 Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    32.10
  • S11 Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Andrius Valaitis
    Gintaras Mikšys
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Renatas Čibiras
    Mantas Klevinskas
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Ramūnas Gargasas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    15' 12:21 | 18:21
    S18 - Linas Urbonavičius
    Lukas Urbonavičius
    32.15
  • S2 Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Darius Širmenis
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    21' 18:21 | 12:21
    Andrej Markevič
    Lev Bechakas
    16.1
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    Michail Timošok
    15' 10:21 | 13:21
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    16.2
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Renaldas Bujokas
    28' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Maksim Poliakov
    16.3
  • Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Gytis Januška
    19' 21:16 | 21:19
    Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    16.4
  • Alius Koroliovas
    Saulius Klevinskas
    14' 21:7 | 21:10
    Oleg Volkov
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    16.5
  • Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    29' 11:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    Andrius Valaitis
    Gintaras Mikšys
    16.6
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Mantas Klevinskas
    29' 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:15
    Ramūnas Gargasas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    16.7
  • - Linas Urbonavičius
    Lukas Urbonavičius
    27' 17:21 | 21:17 | 13:21
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    16.8
  • Andrej Markevič
    Lev Bechakas
    17' 12:21 | 14:21
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    8.1
  • Sergejus Anilionis
    Renaldas Bujokas
    30' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Gytis Januška
    8.2
  • Alius Koroliovas
    Saulius Klevinskas
    19' 21:12 | 21:18
    Andrius Valaitis
    Gintaras Mikšys
    8.3
  • Renatas Čibiras
    Mantas Klevinskas
    14' 21:6 | 21:16
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    8.4
  • Eitvydas Grazys
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    17' 21:13 | 21:14
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Renaldas Bujokas
    4.1
  • Alius Koroliovas
    Saulius Klevinskas
    16' 13:21 | 11:21
    Renatas Čibiras
    Mantas Klevinskas
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Eitvydas Grazys
    Evaldas Bagdonas
    vs
    Renatas Čibiras
    Mantas Klevinskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Sergejus Anilionis
    Renaldas Bujokas
    32' 21:19 | 19:21 | 19:21
    Alius Koroliovas
    Saulius Klevinskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andrej Markevič
    Lev Bechakas
    16' 14:21 | 11:21
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Gytis Januška
    5-8.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Gintaras Mikšys
    19' 15:21 | 15:21
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vaidas Sabaliauskas
    Gytis Januška
    26' 15:21 | 21:16 | 12:21
    Tomas Buinevičius
    Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Darius Širmenis
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    17' 19:21 | 12:21
    - Aliaksei Rukin
    Michail Timošok
    9-16.1
  • - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Maksim Poliakov
    22' 21:18 | 24:22
    Marius Miškinis
    Almantas Raškauskas
    9-16.2
  • Oleg Volkov
    Aleksandrs Behaks
    23' 15:21 | 21:23
    Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    9-16.3
  • Ramūnas Gargasas
    Tomas Makulavičius
    19' 20:22 | 17:21
    - Linas Urbonavičius
    Lukas Urbonavičius
    9-16.4
  • - Aliaksei Rukin
    Michail Timošok
    32' 21:19 | 22:24 | 13:21
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Maksim Poliakov
    9-12.1
  • Marius Vaškas
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    18' 19:21 | 20:22
    - Linas Urbonavičius
    Lukas Urbonavičius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    - Anatoli Yarshou
    - Maksim Poliakov
    14' 21:10 | 21:11
    - Linas Urbonavičius
    Lukas Urbonavičius
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Darius Jasiukėnas
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Darius Jasiukėnas
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    17-24.4
  • Darius Jasiukėnas
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Andrei Varsotski
    - Maxim Zorin
    19' 17:21 | 19:21
    Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Darius Jasiukėnas
    Mindaugas Jonaitis
    16' 13:21 | 18:21
    Justas Mankus
    Rokas Ruginis
    17-18.1








Print version