MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3


2024 April 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Rokas Krūminas
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Julius Baguckis
    16' 8:21 | 4:21
    S17 Benas Kucinas
    32.2
  • S9 Benediktas Andrijaitis
    14' 21:11 | 21:9
    S24 Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    32.3
  • S8 Markas Repšys
    29' 12:21 | 21:17 | 21:17
    S25 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    32.4
  • S5 Jonas Aleknavičius
    11' 21:1 | 21:7
    S28 Nojus Baranauskas
    32.5
  • S12 Kipras Mašidlauskas
    21' 18:21 | 22:24
    S21 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    32.6
  • S13 Augustas Macnorius
    15' 21:14 | 21:9
    S20 Milanas Kvietkauskas
    32.7
  • S4 Julius Surgėla
    14' 21:6 | 21:9
    S29 Gustas Sirevičius
    32.8
  • S3 Tadas Rimkus
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Ignas Tamošauskas
    19' 21:13 | 21:18
    S19 Simas Aukštkalnis
    32.10
  • S11 Dovydas Paulauskas
    11' 21:3 | 21:6
    S22 Rokas Januškevičius
    32.11
  • S6 Arn Steffensen
    13' 21:6 | 21:10
    S27 Danas Daveckas
    32.12
  • S7 Ugnius Lygnugaris
    16' 21:11 | 21:6
    S26 Domininkas Baranauskas
    32.13
  • S10 Faustas Sabūnas
    18' 21:15 | 21:11
    S23 Airidas Baranauskas
    32.14
  • S15 Kipras Banelis
    33' 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:13
    S18 Jokūbas Raginis
    32.15
  • S2 Simonas Deltuva
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rokas Krūminas
    12' 21:2 | 21:2
    Benas Kucinas
    16.1
  • Benediktas Andrijaitis
    33' 19:21 | 21:18 | 13:21
    Markas Repšys
    16.2
  • Jonas Aleknavičius
    18' 21:16 | 21:13
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    16.3
  • Augustas Macnorius
    16' 10:21 | 19:21
    Julius Surgėla
    16.4
  • Tadas Rimkus
    16' 23:21 | 21:12
    Ignas Tamošauskas
    16.5
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    35' 20:22 | 21:10 | 21:15
    Arn Steffensen
    16.6
  • Ugnius Lygnugaris
    30' 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:10
    Faustas Sabūnas
    16.7
  • Kipras Banelis
    18' 11:21 | 18:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    16.8
  • Rokas Krūminas
    15' 21:9 | 21:5
    Markas Repšys
    8.1
  • Jonas Aleknavičius
    34' 18:21 | 21:15 | 11:21
    Julius Surgėla
    8.2
  • Tadas Rimkus
    35' 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:19
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    8.3
  • Ugnius Lygnugaris
    24' 15:21 | 19:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    8.4
  • Rokas Krūminas
    10' 21:2 | 21:3
    Julius Surgėla
    4.1
  • Tadas Rimkus
    32' 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:17
    Simonas Deltuva
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Rokas Krūminas
    17' 21:8 | 21:11
    Tadas Rimkus
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Julius Surgėla
    15' 7:21 | 14:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Markas Repšys
    22' 27:25 | 21:9
    Jonas Aleknavičius
    5-8.1
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    23' 21:17 | 21:19
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Markas Repšys
    22' 19:21 | 13:21
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Benas Kucinas
    28' 12:21 | 21:7 | 17:21
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    9-16.1
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    15' 15:21 | 11:21
    Augustas Macnorius
    9-16.2
  • Ignas Tamošauskas
    32' 21:17 | 19:21 | 21:13
    Arn Steffensen
    9-16.3
  • Faustas Sabūnas
    31' 21:18 | 17:21 | 15:21
    Kipras Banelis
    9-16.4
  • Benediktas Andrijaitis
    30' 21:18 | 16:21 | 17:21
    Augustas Macnorius
    9-12.1
  • Ignas Tamošauskas
    17' 12:21 | 18:21
    Kipras Banelis
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Augustas Macnorius
    17' 21:23 | 10:21
    Kipras Banelis
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Julius Baguckis
    17-32.1
  • Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    13' 12:21 | 8:21
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    17-32.2
  • Nojus Baranauskas
    13' 1:21 | 13:21
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    17-32.3
  • Milanas Kvietkauskas
    17' 21:16 | 21:13
    Gustas Sirevičius
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Simas Aukštkalnis
    17-32.5
  • Rokas Januškevičius
    22' 8:21 | 21:19 | 14:21
    Danas Daveckas
    17-32.6
  • Domininkas Baranauskas
    19' 11:21 | 11:20
    Airidas Baranauskas
    17-32.7
  • Jokūbas Raginis
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Julius Baguckis
    13' 7:21 | 8:21
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    17-24.1
  • Kipras Mašidlauskas
    18' 21:12 | 21:17
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    17-24.2
  • Simas Aukštkalnis
    17' 21:17 | 21:15
    Danas Daveckas
    17-24.3
  • Airidas Baranauskas
    13' 4:21 | 11:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    17-24.4
  • Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    15' 21:9 | 21:10
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    17-20.1
  • Simas Aukštkalnis
    19' 15:21 | 12:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    16' 21:16 | 21:13
    Jokūbas Raginis
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version