MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3


2024 April 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Bye
    vs
    S17 Bye
    32.2
  • S9 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    Simona Repšytė
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Medeina Seniūnaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    vs
    S21 Bye
    32.6
  • S13 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    vs
    S20 Bye
    32.7
  • S4 Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Rusnė Pociūtė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    14' 21:8 | 21:10
    S19 Luknė Gedeikytė
    Emilija Vasiliauskaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    Saulė Ivanovaitė
    vs
    S22 Bye
    32.11
  • S6 Andra Urbonaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Izabelė Januškaitė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Emilija Augulyte
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
    Auksė Galvelytė
    14' 21:5 | 21:9
    S18 Ūla Mažeikaitė
    Gytė Žiaubrė
    32.15
  • S2 Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    vs
    Bye
    16.1
  • Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    Simona Repšytė
    16' 13:21 | 17:21
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    16.2
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    12' 21:5 | 21:13
    Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    16.3
  • Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    11' 8:21 | 6:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    16.4
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    14' 21:9 | 21:6
    Rusnė Pociūtė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    16.5
  • Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    Saulė Ivanovaitė
    10' 1:21 | 3:21
    Andra Urbonaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    16.6
  • Izabelė Januškaitė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    18' 12:21 | 15:21
    Emilija Augulyte
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    16.7
  • Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
    Auksė Galvelytė
    12' 6:21 | 5:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    16.8
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    12' 21:8 | 21:8
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    8.1
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    32' 21:18 | 8:21 | 18:21
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    8.2
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    39' 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Andra Urbonaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    8.3
  • Emilija Augulyte
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    13' 4:21 | 3:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    8.4
  • Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    18' 21:13 | 21:18
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    4.1
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    16' 12:21 | 8:21
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Atilė Vyblova
    Elija Sunkladaitė
    18' 21:19 | 21:10
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Tautė Baltakytė
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    17' 21:12 | 21:9
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Joana Kazlauskaite
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Medeina Seniūnaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    32' 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:19
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Viltė Navikaitė
    5-8.1
  • Andra Urbonaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    18' 21:10 | 21:14
    Emilija Augulyte
    Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Medeina Seniūnaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    18' 21:15 | 21:13
    Andra Urbonaitė
    Ugnė Ladygaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    Simona Repšytė
    9-16.1
  • Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    24' 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:15
    Kamilė Čepauskaitė
    Emilija Dumašiūtė
    9-16.2
  • Rusnė Pociūtė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    20' 21:15 | 21:17
    Rugilė Dobilaitytė
    Saulė Ivanovaitė
    9-16.3
  • Izabelė Januškaitė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    26' 11:21 | 21:17 | 21:15
    Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
    Auksė Galvelytė
    9-16.4
  • Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    Simona Repšytė
    16' 21:6 | 21:16
    Deila Griūnaitė
    Ugnė Klevinskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Rusnė Pociūtė
    Vytė Janulaitytė
    18' 16:21 | 15:21
    Izabelė Januškaitė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
    Simona Repšytė
    17' 21:11 | 21:8
    Izabelė Januškaitė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Luknė Gedeikytė
    Emilija Vasiliauskaitė
    17-32.5
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Ūla Mažeikaitė
    Gytė Žiaubrė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.2
  • Luknė Gedeikytė
    Emilija Vasiliauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    Gytė Žiaubrė
    17-24.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-20.1
  • Luknė Gedeikytė
    Emilija Vasiliauskaitė
    20' 11:21 | 24:26
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    Gytė Žiaubrė
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Bye
    vs
    Ūla Mažeikaitė
    Gytė Žiaubrė
    17-18.1



Registration time has expired





Print version