MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-14 02:09 took:259.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bml


2024 February 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 16 2.8 13 2.8 5 1.6 6 3.2
LT Cs: 4 0.7 10 1.9
LT Ds: 12 1 5 0.7 6 0.5 8 0.7
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mindaugas Dagilis
    Darius Likas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Pranciškus Gečas
    Jonas Malinauskas
    14' 21:13 | 21:12
    S9 Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Danys
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    18' 11:21 | 19:21
    S12 Nojus Budrikas
    Žygimantas Molis
    16.3
  • S4 Donatas Ferensas
    Darius Sirvydis
    28' 21:12 | 9:21 | 21:12
    S13 U Benas Šemeta
    Tomas Slavenskas
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Audrius Butkus
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Gediminas Jauniškis
    Tomas Grigas
    16' 21:18 | 21:15
    S11 Donatas Sirvydis
    Karolis Bužinskis
    16.6
  • S7 Linas Venskūnas
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    41' 20:22 | 21:19 | 26:24
    S10 Mihail Volhin
    Dainius Kecorius
    16.7
  • S2 Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mindaugas Dagilis
    Darius Likas
    19' 24:22 | 21:12
    Pranciškus Gečas
    Jonas Malinauskas
    8.1
  • Nojus Budrikas
    Žygimantas Molis
    22' 21:19 | 21:17
    Donatas Ferensas
    Darius Sirvydis
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Audrius Butkus
    29' 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:19
    Gediminas Jauniškis
    Tomas Grigas
    8.3
  • Linas Venskūnas
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    27' 22:20 | 12:21 | 4:21
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    8.4
  • Mindaugas Dagilis
    Darius Likas
    18' 21:19 | 21:10
    Nojus Budrikas
    Žygimantas Molis
    4.1
  • Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Audrius Butkus
    31' 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:18
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mindaugas Dagilis
    Darius Likas
    19' 21:18 | 21:12
    Ramūnas Kavaliauskas
    Audrius Butkus
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Nojus Budrikas
    Žygimantas Molis
    32' 21:19 | 17:21 | 15:21
    Julius Masaitis
    Arsenii Shiian
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Pranciškus Gečas
    Jonas Malinauskas
    19' 21:15 | 21:17
    Donatas Ferensas
    Darius Sirvydis
    5-8.1
  • Bye
    16' 9:21 | 12:21
    Linas Venskūnas
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Pranciškus Gečas
    Jonas Malinauskas
    26' 23:21 | 14:21 | 21:12
    Linas Venskūnas
    Mindaugas Kancleris
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Donatas Ferensas
    Darius Sirvydis
    32' 21:16 | 22:24 | 21:11
    Bye
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    9-16.1
  • Mindaugas Danys
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    31' 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17
    U Benas Šemeta
    Tomas Slavenskas
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Donatas Sirvydis
    Karolis Bužinskis
    9-16.3
  • Mihail Volhin
    Dainius Kecorius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    15' 13:21 | 10:21
    Mindaugas Danys
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    9-12.1
  • Donatas Sirvydis
    Karolis Bužinskis
    17' 11:21 | 9:21
    Mihail Volhin
    Dainius Kecorius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Mindaugas Danys
    Paulius Ivanauskas
    34' 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:23
    Mihail Volhin
    Dainius Kecorius
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Eimantas Krikščiūnas
    16' 19:21 | 12:21
    Donatas Sirvydis
    Karolis Bužinskis
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version