Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 9 | Grigas Šernauskas + Emilijus Noreika | 2:0 | Robertas Alekna + Matas Petraitis | 21:17 | 21:9 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 10:00 | 10 | Vilandas Voroneckis + Julius Surgėla | 2:0 | Danas Šeštakovas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 21:6 | 21:13 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Deimantas Pocius + Eimantas Valantinas | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 10:25 | 1 | Markas Repšys + Jonas Butkus | 0:2 | Pijus Jančauskas + Tomas Songaila | 20:22 | 19:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 10:25 | 2 | Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa | 0:2 | Airidas Baranauskas + Dominykas Smolskas | 20:22 | 19:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Gvidas Vasiliauskas + Pijus Kulnys | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:50 | 7 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 2:0 | Grigas Šernauskas + Emilijus Noreika | 21:10 | 21:14 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 8 | Vilandas Voroneckis + Julius Surgėla | 2:0 | Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis | 21:16 | 23:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 10:50 | 9 | Deimantas Pocius + Eimantas Valantinas | 1:2 | Pijus Jančauskas + Tomas Songaila | 21:14 | 15:21 | 15:21 | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:50 | 10 | Airidas Baranauskas + Dominykas Smolskas | 0:2 | Gvidas Vasiliauskas + Pijus Kulnys | 14:21 | 13:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Robertas Alekna + Matas Petraitis | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Danas Šeštakovas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Markas Repšys + Jonas Butkus | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 7 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 2:0 | Vilandas Voroneckis + Julius Surgėla | 21:6 | 21:7 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 8 | Pijus Jančauskas + Tomas Songaila | 0:2 | Gvidas Vasiliauskas + Pijus Kulnys | 14:21 | 4:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 9 | Grigas Šernauskas + Emilijus Noreika | 0:2 | Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis | 18:21 | 18:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 10 | Deimantas Pocius + Eimantas Valantinas | 0:2 | Airidas Baranauskas + Dominykas Smolskas | 12:21 | 12:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 1 | Robertas Alekna + Matas Petraitis | 1:2 | Danas Šeštakovas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 21:16 | 15:21 | 14:21 | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 12:05 | 2 | Markas Repšys + Jonas Butkus | 0:2 | Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa | 15:21 | 10:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 1 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 0:2 | Gvidas Vasiliauskas + Pijus Kulnys | 21:23 | 17:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 2 | Vilandas Voroneckis + Julius Surgėla | 2:0 | Pijus Jančauskas + Tomas Songaila | 21:11 | 21:9 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 3 | Kasparas Draukšas + Benediktas Andrijaitis | 1:2 | Airidas Baranauskas + Dominykas Smolskas | 15:21 | 21:7 | 17:21 | |
7-8.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 4 | Grigas Šernauskas + Emilijus Noreika | 2:0 | Deimantas Pocius + Eimantas Valantinas | 21:9 | 21:15 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 5 | Danas Šeštakovas + Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 0:2 | Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa | 18:21 | 8:21 | ||
11-12.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 6 | Robertas Alekna + Matas Petraitis | 0:2 | Markas Repšys + Jonas Butkus | 15:21 | 13:21 |