Turnyrai

17-oji Lietuvos taurė (4-as etapas)(Cj, Ej)

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV MV VD MD
LT Cj (U17): 28 6 12 6 14 3 6 3
LT Ej (U13): 24 1.5 30 1.5 12 0.75 14 0.75

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Kotryna Matutytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    18:21 | 15:21
    S9 Viltė Navikaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    16.2
  • S5 Amilė Aliukaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    14:21 | 13:21
    S12 Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    16.3
  • S4 Gustė Butkutė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    21:14 | 21:12
    S13 Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
    Goda Mockutė
    16.4
  • S3 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    21:8 | 21:9
    S14 Indraja Šernauskaitė
    Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
    16.5
  • S6 Smiltė Pakusaitė
    Ema Jančauskaitė
    14:21 | 13:21
    S11 Mantė Jablonskytė
    Vakarė Intaitė
    16.6
  • S7 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    21:9 | 21:4
    S10 Emilė Bajorinaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    16.7
  • S2 Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Kotryna Matutytė
    21:12 | 21:11
    Viltė Navikaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    8.1
  • Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    19:21 | 21:7 | 21:17
    Gustė Butkutė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    8.2
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    21:8 | 21:4
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    Vakarė Intaitė
    8.3
  • Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    17:21 | 19:21
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaitė
    8.4
  • Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Kotryna Matutytė
    21:12 | 21:16
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    4.1
  • Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    21:16 | 21:10
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    Kotryna Matutytė
    21:18 | 21:12
    Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
    Vakarė Petrauskaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Liepa Murauskaitė
    Ditė Kontrimaitė
    17:21 | 22:20 | 18:21
    Sofija Alijošiūtė
    Joana Kazlauskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Viltė Navikaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    14:21 | 21:9 | 21:17
    Gustė Butkutė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    5-8.1
  • Mantė Jablonskytė
    Vakarė Intaitė
    11:21 | 16:21
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Viltė Navikaitė
    Adriana Juodviršytė
    18:21 | 12:21
    Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
    Andra Urbonaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Gustė Butkutė
    Liucija Gaudutė
    20:22 | 21:8 | 18:21
    Mantė Jablonskytė
    Vakarė Intaitė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    9-16.1
  • Amilė Aliukaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    21:5 | 21:7
    Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
    Goda Mockutė
    9-16.2
  • Indraja Šernauskaitė
    Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
    26:24 | 21:18
    Smiltė Pakusaitė
    Ema Jančauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • Emilė Bajorinaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    12:21 | 15:21
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    9-12.1
  • Indraja Šernauskaitė
    Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
    20:22 | 20:22
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Amilė Aliukaitė
    Eglė Simanauskaitė
    21:7 | 21:13
    Emilė Bajorinaitė
    Gustė Savickytė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Agota Baguckytė
    Beatričė Užomeckaitė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Indraja Šernauskaitė
    Estelė Lėja Večerskytė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
    Goda Mockutė
    13-16.1
  • Smiltė Pakusaitė
    Ema Jančauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Andrėja Kazlauskaitė
    Goda Mockutė
    17:21 | 19:21
    Smiltė Pakusaitė
    Ema Jančauskaitė
    13-14.1








Spausdinimo versija