Turnyrai

BadmintonoCentro OPENSEASON 2022

2022 Rugsėjo 03 d.; Badmintono centras
VD MD MX
Suaug (A): 5 6
Suaug B (B): 6 8 12
Suaug D (D): 7 7 8

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 B MX 16.2 10:00 Asta Kvasytė + Rapolas Vedrickas GPTBK 19:21 | 14:21 Toma Jančiauskienė + Vidmantas Jonikas
2 B MX 16.3 10:00 Arminas Murnikovas + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:11 | 21:6 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Upamanyoo Bora
3 B MX 16.6 10:00 Donatas Grigalauskas + Rūta Žigienė IBK 24:22 | 18:21 | 21:11 - Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sofiia Nikitenko
4 B MX 16.7 10:00 Robertas Januševičius + Monika Valatkienė 14:21 | 16:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
5 D MX 8.1 10:25 Marius Kibildis + Gražina Vincel 21:13 | 21:14 Andžej Davydenka + Indrė Glaniauskienė
6 D MX 8.2 10:25 Sigita Stanynaitė + Valerij Vasilčenko 20:22 | 21:12 | 21:12 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Lina Montvydaitė
7 D MX 8.3 10:25 Indrė Gabnienė + Justinas Gabnys 16:21 | 19:21 Evaldas Butkus + Giedrė Butkienė
8 D MX 8.4 10:25 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė 21:9 | 21:5 Mantas Gruzdzevičius + Ruta Stankiute
9 B MX 8.1 10:50 Tomas Lukoševičius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:15 Toma Jančiauskienė + Vidmantas Jonikas
10 B MX 8.2 10:50 Arminas Murnikovas + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:15 | 15:21 | 12:21 Mindaugas Danys + Beata Rakštytė
11 B MX 8.3 10:50 Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė 21:17 | 21:12 IBK Donatas Grigalauskas + Rūta Žigienė
12 B MX 8.4 10:50 Aušra Montvydaitė + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas 10:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
13 D MX 4.1 11:15 Marius Kibildis + Gražina Vincel 21:16 | 21:15 Sigita Stanynaitė + Valerij Vasilčenko
14 D MX 4.2 11:15 Evaldas Butkus + Giedrė Butkienė 16:21 | 14:21 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė
15 D MX 5-8.1 11:15 Andžej Davydenka + Indrė Glaniauskienė 5:21 | 7:21 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Lina Montvydaitė
16 D MX 5-8.2 11:15 Indrė Gabnienė + Justinas Gabnys 22:24 | 21:8 | 21:8 Mantas Gruzdzevičius + Ruta Stankiute
17 B MX 4.1 11:40 Tomas Lukoševičius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 17:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 Mindaugas Danys + Beata Rakštytė
18 B MX 4.2 11:40 Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė 17:21 | 13:21 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
19 B MX 5-8.1 11:40 Toma Jančiauskienė + Vidmantas Jonikas 16:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 Arminas Murnikovas + Karolina Petraškaitė
20 B MX 5-8.2 11:40 Donatas Grigalauskas + Rūta Žigienė IBK 17:21 | 15:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
21 B MX 9-12.1 12:05 Asta Kvasytė + Rapolas Vedrickas GPTBK 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:11 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Upamanyoo Bora
22 B MX 9-12.2 12:05 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Sofiia Nikitenko - 13:21 | 20:22 Robertas Januševičius + Monika Valatkienė
23 D MX 2.1 12:05 Marius Kibildis + Gražina Vincel 22:20 | 21:19 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė
24 D MX 3-4.1 12:05 Sigita Stanynaitė + Valerij Vasilčenko 7:21 | 19:21 Evaldas Butkus + Giedrė Butkienė
25 D MX 5-6.1 12:30 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Lina Montvydaitė 19:21 | 21:8 | 21:14 Indrė Gabnienė + Justinas Gabnys
26 B MX 2.1 12:30 Mindaugas Danys + Beata Rakštytė 18:21 | 21:23 Martynas Povilaitis + Aušra Lingytė
27 B MX 3-4.1 12:30 Tomas Lukoševičius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:14 Ramūnas Galvanauskas + Rūta Bubulienė
28 B MX 5-6.1 12:30 Arminas Murnikovas + Karolina Petraškaitė 19:21 | 14:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Žilvinas Tamošiūnas
29 B MX 9-10.1 12:55 Asta Kvasytė + Rapolas Vedrickas GPTBK 17:21 | 24:22 | 18:21 Robertas Januševičius + Monika Valatkienė
30 D MD 8.2 12:55 Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė 21:10 | 16:21 | 21:15 - Renata Šalavėjienė + Kristina Kalesinskienė
31 D MD 8.3 12:55 Lina Montvydaitė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 21:9 | 21:12 Indrė Gabnienė + Ruta Stankiute
32 D MD 8.4 12:55 Sigita Stanynaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:18 | 21:15 Milda Vitalytė + Asta Kubiliūnė
33 B MD 8.1 13:20 Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė 24:26 | 21:16 | 22:20 Toma Jančiauskienė + Viktorija Zonytė
34 B MD 8.2 13:20 Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė 12:21 | 16:21 - Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė
35 B MD 8.3 13:20 Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė IBK 15:21 | 15:21 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė
36 B MD 8.4 13:20 Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė 18:21 | 25:23 | 15:21 Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė
37 D VD 8.2 13:45 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Evaldas Butkus 21:10 | 21:15 Justinas Gabnys + Mantas Gruzdzevičius
38 D VD 8.3 13:45 Vytautas Olšauskas + Marius Kibildis 21:13 | 21:12 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas
39 D VD 8.4 13:45 Upamanyoo Bora + Linas Venskūnas 21:7 | 21:8 Vaclovas Bajorinas + Andrius Januta
40 B VD 8.2 13:45 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ricardas Malisauskas 11:21 | 7:21 GPTBK Donatas Grigalauskas + Rapolas Vedrickas
41 B VD 8.3 14:10 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Robertas Januševičius 22:20 | 21:15 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Andrius Ramanauskas
42 D MD 4.1 14:10 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 21:10 | 21:11 Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė
43 D MD 4.2 14:10 Lina Montvydaitė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 12:21 | 15:21 Sigita Stanynaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė
44 B MD 4.1 14:10 Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė 21:15 | 21:16 - Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė
45 B MD 4.2 14:35 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė 9:21 | 17:21 Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė
46 D VD 4.1 14:35 Tomas Makulavičius + Andžej Davydenka 10:21 | 17:21 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Evaldas Butkus
47 D VD 4.2 14:35 Vytautas Olšauskas + Marius Kibildis 7:21 | 17:21 Upamanyoo Bora + Linas Venskūnas
48 B VD 4.1 14:35 Dainius Mazėtis + Martynas Puchovičius 21:14 | 21:2 GPTBK Donatas Grigalauskas + Rapolas Vedrickas
49 B VD 4.2 15:00 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Robertas Januševičius 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:15 Darius Navikas + Arminas Murnikovas
50 D MD 5-8.2 15:00 Indrė Gabnienė + Ruta Stankiute 17:21 | 12:21 Milda Vitalytė + Asta Kubiliūnė
51 B MD 5-8.1 15:00 Toma Jančiauskienė + Viktorija Zonytė 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:23 Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė
52 B MD 5-8.2 15:00 Rūta Žigienė + Dovilė Grigalauskienė IBK 8:21 | 9:21 Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė
53 D VD 5-8.2 15:25 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 21:11 | 21:13 Vaclovas Bajorinas + Andrius Januta
54 B VD 2.1 15:25 Dainius Mazėtis + Martynas Puchovičius 21:18 | 21:9 Kęstutis Kučinskas + Robertas Januševičius
55 D MD 2.1 15:25 Inga Liutkevičiūtė + Gražina Vincel 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 Sigita Stanynaitė + Indrė Glaniauskienė
56 B MD 2.1 15:25 Alina Michaliova + Rūta Bubulienė 19:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 Beata Rakštytė + Urtė Rakštytė
57 D VD 2.1 15:50 Svajūnas Zaturskis + Evaldas Butkus 6:21 | 13:21 Upamanyoo Bora + Linas Venskūnas
58 B VD 3-4.1 15:50 Donatas Grigalauskas + Rapolas Vedrickas GPTBK 21:17 | 26:24 Darius Navikas + Arminas Murnikovas
59 D MD 3-4.1 15:50 Giedrė Butkienė + Rūta Olšauskė 21:12 | 18:21 | 13:21 Lina Montvydaitė + Skirmantė Rusonienė
60 B MD 3-4.1 15:50 Sofiia Nikitenko + Dalia Sunklodė - 11:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė
61 D VD 3-4.1 16:15 Tomas Makulavičius + Andžej Davydenka 3:21 | 14:21 Vytautas Olšauskas + Marius Kibildis
62 B VD 5-6.1 16:15 Rolandas Mazurkevicius + Ricardas Malisauskas 9:21 | 13:21 Žilvinas Tamošiūnas + Andrius Ramanauskas
63 D MD 5-6.1 16:15 Renata Šalavėjienė + Kristina Kalesinskienė - 15:21 | 7:21 Milda Vitalytė + Asta Kubiliūnė
64 B MD 5-6.1 16:15 Karolina Petraškaitė + Monika Valatkienė 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 Aušra Montvydaitė + Diana Lubė
65 D VD 5-6.1 16:40 Justinas Gabnys + Mantas Gruzdzevičius 18:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas
66 A MX 8.2 16:40 Julius Masaitis + Vilija Čekanauskienė 13:21 | 12:21 Dalius Martinaitis + Lina Venckutė
67 A MX 8.3 16:40 Renaldas Šileris + Diana Lubė 21:18 | 16:21 | 19:21 Konstantin Okopniy + Urtė Rakštytė
68 A MX 4.1 16:40 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė 21:8 | 21:16 Dalius Martinaitis + Lina Venckutė
69 A MX 4.2 17:05 Konstantin Okopniy + Urtė Rakštytė 10:21 | 21:15 | 21:5 Rapolas Grigaliūnas + Erika Noreikaitė
70 A MX 2.1 17:05 Karolis Šemeta + Justė Žibūdienė 16:21 | 19:21 Konstantin Okopniy + Urtė Rakštytė
71 A MX 3-4.1 17:05 Dalius Martinaitis + Lina Venckutė 12:21 | 17:21 Rapolas Grigaliūnas + Erika Noreikaitė
72 A MX 5-6.1 17:05 Julius Masaitis + Vilija Čekanauskienė 22:20 | 13:21 | 8:21 Renaldas Šileris + Diana Lubė
73 A VD 8.2 17:30 Simas Novikas + Rapolas Grigaliūnas 24:26 | 15:21 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis
74 A VD 4.2 17:30 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy 21:13 | 21:8 Martynas Povilaitis + Dalius Martinaitis
75 A VD 4.1 17:30 Karolis Bužinskis + Mindaugas Dagilis 11:21 | 13:21 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis
78 A VD 2.1 17:55 Arsenii Shiian + Julius Masaitis 21:19 | 15:21 | 12:21 Karolis Šemeta + Konstantin Okopniy
79 A VD 3-4.1 17:55 Karolis Bužinskis + Mindaugas Dagilis 17:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 Martynas Povilaitis + Dalius Martinaitis

Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija