MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-18 02:08 took:205.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Hummel Badmintono Lyga 3 Etapas


2022 Lapkričio 05 d.; RIO arena
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 8 1.4 5 1.5 4 1.9
Suaug E (E): 13 1.3 10 1.2 16 1.7
Suaug C (C): 6 1 4 1.5 7 2.4
Suaug B (B): 5 1.3 4 1.9
Suaug (A): 6 8.4 8 7.8 5 8.7

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 E VD 16.2 09:30 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 21:08 | 21:16 Tomas Venys + Vilius Petrušauskas
2 E VD 16.3 09:30 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 21:15 | 21:16 Andžej Davydenka + Maxim Rossein
3 E VD 16.4 09:30 Marius Lisauskas + Marius Bankauskas 21:15 | 21:13 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Tomas Stasiukaitis
4 E VD 16.6 09:30 Audrius Pažėra + Martynas Šulskis 21:08 | 21:13 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas
5 E VD 16.7 09:30 Algimantas Miškinis + Marius Miškinis 14:21 | 18:21 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
6 D VD 8.1 09:30 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 22:20 | 21:19 Andrius Orlovas + Artūras Škulevičius
7 D VD 8.2 09:55 Darius Širmenis + Martynas Krisiukas 11:21 | 16:21 Martynas Pužauskas + Mantas Brazauskas
8 D VD 8.3 09:55 Saulius Stankus + Ricardas Vasilevskis 16:21 | 19:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
9 D VD 8.4 09:55 Vaidas Šmitas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas 14:21 | 19:21 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis
10 C VD A-1:4 09:55 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:13 | 21:07 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius
11 C VD A-2:3 09:55 Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas 10:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas
12 A VD 8.1 09:55 Augustas Valatka + Rokas Barkauskas 21:11 | 21:14 Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas
13 A VD 8.2 10:20 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas 21:13 | 21:18 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius
14 A VD 8.3 10:20 Benas Vaškevičius + Giedrius Paškevičius 21:18 | 21:15 Marius Brazauskas + Jovitas Gatelis
15 A VD 8.4 10:20 Donatas Rumšys + Evaldas Bradūnas 21:10 | 21:17 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Giedrius Strumila
16 E VD 8.1 10:20 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 21:9 | 21:7 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas
17 E VD 8.2 10:20 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 Marius Lisauskas + Marius Bankauskas
18 E VD 8.3 10:20 Sigitas Karalius + Edmundas Bajorinas 14:21 | 22:20 | 13:21 Audrius Pažėra + Martynas Šulskis
19 E VD 8.4 10:45 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras 11:21 | 16:21 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
20 E VD 9-16.2 10:45 Andžej Davydenka + Maxim Rossein 22:20 | 21:12 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Tomas Stasiukaitis
21 D VD 4.1 10:45 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 18:21 | 23:21 | 20:22 Martynas Pužauskas + Mantas Brazauskas
22 D VD 4.2 10:45 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:09 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis
23 D VD 5-8.1 10:45 Andrius Orlovas + Artūras Škulevičius 21:16 | 21:12 Darius Širmenis + Martynas Krisiukas
24 D VD 5-8.2 10:45 Saulius Stankus + Ricardas Vasilevskis 19:21 | 17:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas
25 C VD A-1:3 11:10 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:18 | 21:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas
26 C VD A-2:4 11:10 Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas 21:14 | 21:10 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius
27 A VD 4.1 11:10 Augustas Valatka + Rokas Barkauskas 21:12 | 21:14 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas
28 A VD 4.2 11:10 Benas Vaškevičius + Giedrius Paškevičius 19:21 | 16:21 Donatas Rumšys + Evaldas Bradūnas
29 A VD 5-8.1 11:10 Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas 21:14 | 18:21 | 14:21 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius
30 A VD 5-8.2 11:10 Marius Brazauskas + Jovitas Gatelis 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:15 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Giedrius Strumila
31 E VD 4.1 11:35 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 21:15 | 21:11 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas
32 E VD 4.2 11:35 Audrius Pažėra + Martynas Šulskis 21:19 | 21:11 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
33 E VD 5-8.1 11:35 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 23:21 | 13:21 | 21:19 Marius Lisauskas + Marius Bankauskas
34 E VD 5-8.2 11:35 Sigitas Karalius + Edmundas Bajorinas 21:16 | 21:13 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
35 E VD 9-12.1 11:35 Tomas Venys + Vilius Petrušauskas 18:21 | 13:21 Andžej Davydenka + Maxim Rossein
36 E VD 9-12.2 11:35 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas 21:12 | 21:16 Algimantas Miškinis + Marius Miškinis
37 D VD 2.1 12:00 Martynas Pužauskas + Mantas Brazauskas 21:23 | 21:10 | 21:15 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
38 D VD 3-4.1 12:00 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Almantas Vizbara 21:18 | 19:21 | 20:22 Česlovas Ramanauskas + Borisas Lozinskis
39 D VD 5-6.1 12:00 Andrius Orlovas + Artūras Škulevičius 21:14 | 21:13 Vaidas Šmitas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas
40 D VD 7-8.1 12:00 Darius Širmenis + Martynas Krisiukas 13:21 | 21:11 | 15:21 Saulius Stankus + Ricardas Vasilevskis
41 C VD A-1:2 12:00 Nerijus Molis + Povilas Marčiukaitis 21:14 | 21:15 Žygimantas Slavickas + Martas Ambraziūnas
42 C VD A-3:4 12:00 Gintaras Bacevičius + Tomas Šikarskas 20:22 | 21:11 | 21:15 Ričardas Mališauskas + Donatas Stankevicius
43 A VD 2.1 12:25 Augustas Valatka + Rokas Barkauskas 22:24 | 15:21 Donatas Rumšys + Evaldas Bradūnas
44 A VD 3-4.1 12:25 Evaldas Čižinauskas + Audrius Kepežinskas 28:30 | 21:16 | 21:13 Benas Vaškevičius + Giedrius Paškevičius
45 A VD 5-6.1 12:25 Laimonas Vaškevicius + Mantas Zinkevičius 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 Marius Brazauskas + Jovitas Gatelis
46 A VD 7-8.1 12:25 Eduard Goss + Joris Markūnas 21:18 | 21:14 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Giedrius Strumila
47 E VD 2.1 12:25 Saulius Blankas + Mindaugas Lilas 21:13 | 21:11 Audrius Pažėra + Martynas Šulskis
48 E VD 3-4.1 12:25 Mindaugas Žemaitis + Vidmantas Gumauskas 13:21 | 21:19 | 20:22 Artūras Jadvinskis + Rokas Jadvinskis
49 E VD 5-6.1 12:50 Rokas Šadauskas + Nedas Neverdauskas 21:17 | 13:21 | 17:21 Sigitas Karalius + Edmundas Bajorinas
50 E VD 7-8.1 12:50 Marius Lisauskas + Marius Bankauskas 21:11 | 21:16 Tadas Slovikas + Justinas Pipiras
51 E VD 9-10.1 12:50 Andžej Davydenka + Maxim Rossein 08:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Renaldas Bujokas
53 A MX A-2:5 12:50 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė 21:11 | 21:18 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė
54 A MX A-3:4 12:50 Benas Vaškevičius + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 21:18 | 21:10 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
55 C MX A-2:3 13:15 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene 21:19 | 21:11 Nerijus Molis + Nadežda Lipa
56 C MX B-1:4 13:15 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė 16:21 | 21:07 | 19:21 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė
57 C MX B-2:3 13:15 Mantas Zinkevičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė 12:21 | 18:21 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
58 D MX A-1:4 13:15 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:19 | 21:14 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė
59 D MX A-2:3 13:15 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 19:21 | 17:21 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
60 E MX 16.1 13:15 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:16 | 21:11 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė
61 E MX 16.2 13:40 Martynas Šulskis + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 21:19 | 22:20 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė
62 E MX 16.3 13:40 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 21:19 | 21:13 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
63 E MX 16.4 13:40 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė 21:17 | 21:15 Sergejus Anilionis + Rūta Olšauskė
64 E MX 16.5 13:40 Sigitas Karalius + Jurgita Šadauskienė 20:22 | 20:22 Renaldas Bujokas + Giedrė Butkienė
65 E MX 16.6 13:40 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:10 | 21:16 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
66 E MX 16.7 13:40 Almantas Vizbara + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:5 | 21:15 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
67 E MX 16.8 14:05 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:18 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
68 A MX A-1:5 14:05 Evaldas Bradūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:17 | 21:10 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė
69 A MX A-2:3 14:05 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė 20:22 | 21:17 | 19:21 Benas Vaškevičius + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
70 C MX A-1:3 14:05 Giedrius Strumila + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:19 | 23:21 Nerijus Molis + Nadežda Lipa
71 C MX B-1:3 14:05 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė 21:12 | 15:21 | 17:21 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
72 C MX B-2:4 14:05 Mantas Zinkevičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė 08:21 | 12:21 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė
73 D MX A-1:3 14:30 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:13 | 21:08 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
74 D MX A-2:4 14:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė 12:21 | 14:21 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė
75 E MX 8.1 14:30 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:10 | 21:18 Martynas Šulskis + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
76 E MX 8.2 14:30 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 18:21 | 25:23 | 21:17 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė
77 E MX 8.3 14:30 Renaldas Bujokas + Giedrė Butkienė 14:21 | 12:21 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
78 E MX 8.4 14:30 Almantas Vizbara + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 22:20 | 21:10 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė
79 E MX 9-16.1 14:55 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 13:21 | 16:21 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė
80 E MX 9-16.2 14:55 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:17 | 21:17 Sergejus Anilionis + Rūta Olšauskė
81 E MX 9-16.3 14:55 Sigitas Karalius + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:17 | 21:19 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
82 E MX 9-16.4 14:55 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė 21:18 | 23:21 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
83 A MX A-1:4 14:55 Evaldas Bradūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 14:21 | 21:15 | 21:10 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
84 A MX A-3:5 14:55 Benas Vaškevičius + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 21:16 | 11:21 | 21:12 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė
85 C MX A-1:2 15:20 Giedrius Strumila + Rasa Lazauskaitė 21:17 | 21:19 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene
86 C MX B-1:2 15:20 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:16 Mantas Zinkevičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
87 C MX B-3:4 15:20 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė 16:21 | 6:21 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė
88 D MX A-1:2 15:20 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 14:21 | 14:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
89 D MX A-3:4 15:20 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 12:21 | 15:21 Dominykas Juškys + Monika Juškytė
90 E MX 4.1 15:20 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:18 | 21:09 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė
91 E MX 4.2 15:45 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16:21 | 12:21 Almantas Vizbara + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
92 E MX 5-8.1 15:45 Martynas Šulskis + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 21:16 | 23:21 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė
93 E MX 5-8.2 15:45 Renaldas Bujokas + Giedrė Butkienė 21:14 | 21:16 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė
94 E MX 9-12.1 15:45 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė 20:22 | 21:12 | 12:21 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
95 E MX 9-12.2 15:45 Sigitas Karalius + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:14 | 21:19 Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
96 E MX 13-16.1 15:45 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 19:21 | 19:21 Sergejus Anilionis + Rūta Olšauskė
97 E MX 13-16.2 16:10 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:19 | 21:11 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
98 A MX A-1:3 16:10 Evaldas Bradūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:12 | 13:21 | 21:16 Benas Vaškevičius + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
99 A MX A-2:4 16:10 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė
100 C MX A2.1 16:10 Joris Markūnas + Eglė Milerienė 21:15 | 21:17 Giedrius Strumila + Rasa Lazauskaitė
101 C MX B2.1 16:10 Arijus Baranauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė 21:13 | 21:16 Povilas Marčiukaitis + Jolanta Moliene
102 C MX C2.1 16:10 Eduard Goss + Lina Railienė 21:17 | 22:20 Nerijus Molis + Nadežda Lipa
103 C MX D2.1 16:35 Mantas Zinkevičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė Seed #8
104 D MD A-2:5 16:35 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:19 | 21:19 Monika Juškytė + Kristina Poškutė
105 D MD A-3:4 16:35 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 22:24 | 21:15 | 18:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė
106 A MX A-1:2 16:35 Evaldas Bradūnas + Sonata Zinkevičienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 Aidas Urbonas + Laima Chomskytė
107 A MX A-4:5 16:35 Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:16 Donatas Rumšys + Justė Kazakauskaitė
108 E MX 2.1 16:35 Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:11 | 21:19 Almantas Vizbara + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
109 E MX 3-4.1 17:00 Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė 09:21 | 21:10 | 19:21 Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
110 E MX 5-6.1 17:00 Martynas Šulskis + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 21:17 | 23:21 Renaldas Bujokas + Giedrė Butkienė
111 E MX 7-8.1 17:00 Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė 21:15 | 21:18 Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė
112 E MX 9-10.1 17:00 Vytautas Barkauskas + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:16 Sigitas Karalius + Jurgita Šadauskienė
113 E MX 11-12.1 17:00 Tadas Slovikas + Indrė Slovikė Mindaugas Jonaitis + Virginija Kubilienė
114 E MX 13-14.1 17:00 Sergejus Anilionis + Rūta Olšauskė 16:21 | 23:25 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
115 E MX 15-16.1 17:25 Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė 13:21 | 15:21 Tomas Stasiukaitis + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
116 B MD A-1:4 17:25 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:12 | 21:14 Jolanta Moliene + Nadežda Lipa
117 B MD A-2:3 17:25 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 17:21 | 17:21 Sofija Orlovaitė + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
118 D MD A-1:5 17:25 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė 17:21 | 19:21 Monika Juškytė + Kristina Poškutė
119 D MD A-2:3 17:25 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:13 | 21:18 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė
120 E MD 16.2 17:25 Indrė Slovikė + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
121 E MD 16.7 17:50 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 21:15 | 22:20 Dovilė Bučaitė + Ana Taurienė
122 A VV A-2:3 17:50 Rokas Barkauskas - 21:18 | 21:12 - Eduard Goss
123 A VV B-2:3 17:50 Albertas Rimkus - 9:21 | 20:22 - Arijus Baranauskas
124 B MD A-1:3 17:50 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:13 | 07:21 | 15:21 Sofija Orlovaitė + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
125 B MD A-2:4 17:50 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:18 Jolanta Moliene + Nadežda Lipa
126 D MD A-1:4 17:50 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė 13:21 | 10:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė
127 D MD A-3:5 18:15 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė 25:23 | 10:21 | 08:21 Monika Juškytė + Kristina Poškutė
128 E MD 8.1 18:15 Ilona Pocienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:13 | 18:21 | 15:21 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė
129 E MD 8.2 18:15 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:14 | 21:13 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė
130 E MD 8.3 18:15 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 11:21 | 15:21 Rūta Olšauskė + Giedrė Butkienė
131 E MD 8.4 18:15 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė 10:21 | 06:21 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė
132 A VV A-1:3 18:15 Augustas Valatka - 21:12 | 21:13 - Eduard Goss
133 A VV B-1:3 18:40 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:09 | 21:12 - Arijus Baranauskas
134 B MD A-1:2 18:40 Justė Kazakauskaitė + Sonata Zinkevičienė 21:15 | 21:19 Lina Railienė + Eglė Milerienė
135 B MD A-3:4 18:40 Sofija Orlovaitė + Milda Gumbrevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:08 Jolanta Moliene + Nadežda Lipa
136 D MD A-1:3 18:40 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė 21:10 | 21:13 Jurgita Šadauskienė + Rasa Lazauskaitė
137 D MD A-2:4 18:40 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:10 | 21:13 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė
138 E MD 4.1 18:40 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 21:19 | 21:11 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė
139 E MD 4.2 19:05 Rūta Olšauskė + Giedrė Butkienė 15:21 | 07:21 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė
140 E MD 5-8.1 19:05 Ilona Pocienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:13 | 21:09 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė
141 E MD 5-8.2 19:05 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė 21:13 | 21:15 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
142 A VV A-1:2 19:05 Augustas Valatka - 21:13 | 21:15 - Rokas Barkauskas
143 A VV B-1:2 19:05 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:05 | 21:10 - Albertas Rimkus
144 B VV A-2:5 19:05 Martynas Pužauskas - 21:15 | 21:15 - Edmundas Bajorinas
145 B VV A-3:4 19:30 Mantas Brazauskas - 14:21 | 19:21 - Tomas Šikarskas
146 D MD A-1:2 19:30 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė 20:22 | 21:18 | 15:21 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė
147 D MD A-4:5 19:30 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė 20:22 | 17:21 Monika Juškytė + Kristina Poškutė
148 E MD 2.1 19:30 Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė + Gerda Jančiauskaitė 14:21 | 19:21 Indrė Glaniauskienė + Sigita Stanynaitė
149 E MD 3-4.1 19:30 Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 Rūta Olšauskė + Giedrė Butkienė
150 E MD 5-6.1 19:30 Ilona Pocienė + Indrė Ambraziūnienė 21:07 | 21:12 Vilma Blankienė + Ingrida Šarlauskaitė
151 E MD 7-8.1 19:55 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Ramančauskaitė 21:09 | 21:08 Laura Paškevičienė + Gvidonė Miklovaitė
152 E MD 9-10.1 19:55 Indrė Slovikė + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė Dovilė Bučaitė + Ana Taurienė
153 C VV A-2:3 19:55 Dominykas Juškys - 19:21 | 15:21 - Audrius Pažėra
154 C VV B-2:3 19:55 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:07 | 21:05 - Vytautas Barkauskas
155 B VV A-1:5 19:55 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:12 | 21:23 | 21:17 - Edmundas Bajorinas
156 B VV A-2:3 19:55 Martynas Pužauskas - 21:09 | 21:13 - Mantas Brazauskas
157 A VV A2.1 20:20 Benas Vaškevičius - 21:14 | 25:27 | 21:11 - Augustas Valatka
158 A VV B2.1 20:20 Rokas Barkauskas - 20:22 | 14:21 | 16:21 - Arijus Baranauskas
159 A VV C2.1 20:20 Eduard Goss - 14:21 | 17:21 - Albertas Rimkus
160 C VV A-1:3 20:20 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:18 - Audrius Pažėra
161 C VV B-1:3 20:20 Lukas Dryžas - 21:09 | 21:06 - Vytautas Barkauskas
162 B VV A-1:4 20:20 Edmundas Mackevičius - 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:10 - Tomas Šikarskas
163 B VV A-3:5 20:45 Mantas Brazauskas - 15:21 | 09:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas
164 C VV A-1:2 20:45 Nedas Neverdauskas - 15:21 | 12:21 - Dominykas Juškys
165 C VV B-1:2 20:45 Lukas Dryžas - 21:18 | 21:16 - Rokas Šadauskas
166 B VV A-2:4 20:45 Martynas Pužauskas - 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 - Tomas Šikarskas
167 B VV A-1:3 20:45 Edmundas Mackevičius - 21:05 | 21:09 - Mantas Brazauskas
169 C VV A2.1 21:10 Lukas Dryžas - 21:13 | 21:17 - Audrius Pažėra
170 C VV B2.1 21:10 Rokas Šadauskas - 20:22 | 07:21 - Dominykas Juškys
171 C VV C2.1 21:10 Nedas Neverdauskas - - Vytautas Barkauskas
172 B VV A-1:2 21:10 Edmundas Mackevičius - 22:20 | 09:21 | 18:21 - Martynas Pužauskas
173 B VV A-4:5 21:10 Tomas Šikarskas - 21:18 | 16:21 | 13:21 - Edmundas Bajorinas






Spausdinimo versija