Turnyrai

"Kavos banko " lyga 4 etapas

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.8
Suaug E: 14 1.6 11 1.6 24 2.7
Suaug C (C): 10 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    21:13 | 17:21 | 20:22
    S9 Goda Dragūnaitė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    16.2
  • S5 Asta Rėčkuvienė
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Jurgita Ravinskienė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Ilona Pocienė
    Aldona Šeškienė
    21:07 | 21:06
    S11 Sigita Ambraziejienė
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    16.6
  • S7 Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    09:21 | 11:21
    S10 Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    16.7
  • S2 Agnė Šikarskė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:7 | 21:10
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    8.1
  • Asta Rėčkuvienė
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    15:21 | 13:21
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    8.2
  • Jurgita Ravinskienė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    20:22 | 21:17 | 21:12
    Ilona Pocienė
    Aldona Šeškienė
    8.3
  • Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    12:21 | 19:21
    Agnė Šikarskė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    8.4
  • Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:17 | 21:09
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    4.1
  • Jurgita Ravinskienė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    21:12 | 23:21
    Agnė Šikarskė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Kristina Bagdonienė
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    21:09 | 21:11
    Jurgita Ravinskienė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    Inga Dagilienė
    13:21 | 21:15 | 22:20
    Agnė Šikarskė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Goda Dragūnaitė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:19 | 14:21 | 04:21
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ilona Pocienė
    Aldona Šeškienė
    18:21 | 20:22
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    - Renata Juodkaitė
    21:18 | 22:20
    Aur Deimantė Petravičienė
    Aur Inga Pečiulaitienė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Goda Dragūnaitė
    Jurgita Šadauskienė
    21:12 | 08:21 | 19:21
    Ilona Pocienė
    Aldona Šeškienė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Sigita Ambraziejienė
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    9-16.3
  • Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Sigita Ambraziejienė
    Viktorija Vizbarienė
    07:21 | 08:21
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Ingrida Kaminskaitė
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    21:19 | 19:21 | 21:18
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Andrina Maskaliovienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija