Turnyrai

"Kavos banko " lyga 4 etapas

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.8
Suaug E: 14 1.6 11 1.6 24 2.7
Suaug C (C): 10 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Tomas Šikarskas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    21:15 | 21:18
    S9 Tomas Kučinskas
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    16.2
  • S5 Vilius Klimantavičius
    Saulius Stankus
    21:14 | 17:
    S12 Tomas Venys
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    15:21 | 16:21
    S13 Jaronimas Sazanskis
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    16.4
  • S3 Almantas Vizbara
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    21:13 | 21:10
    S14 Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Aur Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    16.5
  • S6 Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    22:20 | 25:23
    S11 Raimondas Šulskis
    Martynas Šulskis
    16.6
  • S7 Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    21:7 | 21:17
    S10 Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Marius Miškinis
    16.7
  • S2 Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    21:14 | 21:19
    Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    8.1
  • Vilius Klimantavičius
    Saulius Stankus
    18:21 | 15:21
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    8.2
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    20:22 | 21:18 | 21:13
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    8.3
  • Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    21:13 | 21:18
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    8.4
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    21:14 | 21:14
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    4.1
  • Almantas Vizbara
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    21:14 | 21:10
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    21:12 | 17:21 | 21:13
    Almantas Vizbara
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Jaronimas Sazanskis
    Aur Tadas Gimževskis
    15:21 | 19:21
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    Gražvydas Vilčinskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    21:16 | 12:21 | 21:15
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Saulius Stankus
    5-8.1
  • Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    13:21 | 23:20 | 20:22
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Sigitas Karalius
    Mindaugas Deinis
    19:21 | 21:15 | 23:21
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    Rolandas Mazurkevičius
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Vilius Klimantavičius
    Saulius Stankus
    15:21 | 17:21
    Artūras Škulevičius
    Rolandas Čepulis
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    9-16.1
  • Tomas Venys
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    04:21 | 06:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    9-16.2
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Aur Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    21:10 | 15:21 | 13:21
    Raimondas Šulskis
    Martynas Šulskis
    9-16.3
  • Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Marius Miškinis
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Tomas Kučinskas
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    7:21 | 11:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    9-12.1
  • Raimondas Šulskis
    Martynas Šulskis
    15:21 | 21:14 | 26:24
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Marius Miškinis
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Saulius Blankas
    Audrius Pažėra
    21:16 | 21:14
    Raimondas Šulskis
    Martynas Šulskis
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Tomas Kučinskas
    Žydrūnas Steponavičius
    11:21 | 13:21
    Aur Tomas Buinevičius
    Marius Miškinis
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Venys
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    13-16.1
  • Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Aur Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    vs
    Bye
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    Tomas Venys
    Vilius Petrušauskas
    21:18 | 16:21 | 16:21
    Šarūnas Budzinauskas
    Aur Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    13-14.1








Spausdinimo versija