MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-02-27 02:10 took:301.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Klaipeda competition


2024 February 17 d.; Klaipėdos energijos sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 12 1 8 1 5 0.5 4 0.5
U-15: 7 0.5 14 1.9 3 0.25 5 0.9
U-19: 7 0.95 11 1.4 3 0.5 8 2.1 6 1.3

Smešas BK "Smešas" (19)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-19U-19 Kasparas Draukšas U-19 Liepa Murauskaitė
2 Auksė Dargytė 2024-4832 2011 U-15U-15 Olivija Raizgytė
3 Mariia Dovgalieva 2024-5129 2009 U-19
4 Kasparas Draukšas 2024-4848 2011 U-19U-19 Benediktas Andrijaitis U-19 Ditė Kontrimaitė
5 Ugnė Drungilaitė 2024-5755 2007 U-19 Erika Žiaušytė
6 Vakarė Girdvainytė 2024-4890 2013 U-13U-13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite
7 Vakarė Intaitė 2024-4920 2013 U-15U-15 Mantė Jablonskytė
8 Mantė Jablonskytė 2024-4844 2013 U-15U-15 Vakarė Intaitė
9 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15U-19 Liepa Murauskaitė U-19 Kasparas Draukšas
10 Oskaras Lubauskas 2024-4147 2011 U-15
11 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13
12 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15U-19 Ditė Kontrimaitė U-19 Benediktas Andrijaitis
13 Olivija Raizgytė 2024-4868 2010 U-15U-15 Auksė Dargytė
14 Eimantas Ronkaitis 2024-4728 2013 U-13U-13 Vincentas Sutkus
15 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-13U-13 Vakarė Girdvainytė
16 Ainė Stankevičiūtė 2024-5423 2013 U-13
17 Paulina Strakšaitė 2024-4867 2009 U-19
18 Indraja Šernauskaitė 2024-5415 2013 U-13U-13 Ugnė Daukantaitė
19 Jonas Verbutas 2024-4749 2013 U-13U-13 Armandas Iminavičius
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (28)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
20 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-19U-19 Rokas Krūminas U-19 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
21 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 2024-5115 2007 U-19 Uliana Deremeshko U-19 Jonas Aleknavičius
22 Agata Anančenkaitė 2024-4782 2009 U-19
23 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 2024-4546 2011 U-15U-15 Vakarė Petrauskaitė
24 Ugnė Daukantaitė 2024-4544 2014 U-13U-13 Indraja Šernauskaitė
25 Uliana Deremeshko 2024-5236 2008 U-19 Liepa Aleknavičiūtė
26 Guoda Gulbė 2024-4778 2012 U-13 Katrina Smyslova
27 Jonas Jakovlev 2024-4887 2014 U-13U-13 Justas Jurevičius
28 Benas Jakovlev 2024-4889 2010 U-15U-15 Nojus Jarmalavicius
29 Nojus Jarmalavicius 2024-4874 2010 U-15U-15 Benas Jakovlev
30 Jonas Juknevičius 2024-5719 2013 U-13
31 Justas Jurevičius 2024-4516 2014 U-13U-13 Jonas Jakovlev
32 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-19U-19 Jonas Aleknavičius
33 Žiedė Lapinskaitė 2024-4559 2010 U-15
34 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-19 Tadas Rimkus U-19 Dangė Lygnugarytė
35 Dangė Lygnugarytė 2024-5103 2007 U-19 Marija Rimkutė U-19 Ugnius Lygnugaris
36 Jokūbas Naraškevičius 2024-5175 2010 U-15U-15 Gustas Žilys
37 Faustina Normantaitė 2024-4784 2009 U-19
38 Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2024-4550 2011 U-15U-15 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė
39 Medeina Petrauskaitė 2024-4551 2009 U-19U-19 Eglė Simanauskaitė
40 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-19U-19 Ugnius Lygnugaris U-19 Marija Rimkutė
41 Marija Rimkutė 2024-5125 2007 U-19 Dangė Lygnugarytė U-19 Tadas Rimkus
42 Eglė Simanauskaitė 2024-4525 2012 U-15U-19 Medeina Petrauskaitė
43 Katrina Smyslova 2024-4633 2012 U-13U-13 Guoda Gulbė
44 Vincentas Sutkus 2024-4918 2013 U-13U-13 Eimantas Ronkaitis
45 Deividas Vaivada 2024-5720 2011 U-19
46 Erika Žiaušytė 2024-4577 2007 U-19 Ugnė Drungilaitė U-19 Paulius Alijosius
47 Gustas Žilys 2024-4625 2010 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Naraškevičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (17)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
48 Paulius Alijosius 2024-4704 2009 U-19U-19 Erika Žiaušytė
49 Sofija Alijošiūtė 2024-4709 2011 U-15U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
50 Simas Aukštkalnis 2024-4557 2010 U-15U-15 Nojus Petras Macas
51 Herkus Domantas 2024-4588 2012 U-13U-13 Paulius Gudaitis
52 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13U-13 Herkus Domantas
53 Emilis Karpenko 2024-5306 2012 U-13U-13 Eimantas Matulionis
54 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15U-15 Kotryna Matutytė
55 Nojus Petras Macas 2024-4597 2010 U-15U-15 Simas Aukštkalnis
56 Eimantas Matulionis 2024-4776 2013 U-13U-13 Emilis Karpenko
57 Marija Matutytė 2024-5302 2013 U-13U-13 Raminta Ramanauskytė
58 Kotryna Matutytė 2024-4534 2011 U-15U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
59 Dominyka Norgailaitė 2024-4806 2007 U-19U-19 Amanda Vaišvilaitė
60 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13U-13 Marija Matutytė
61 Ugnė Ramanauskytė 2024-4626 2009 U-19U-19 Urtė Šimkutė
62 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15U-15 Sofija Alijošiūtė
63 Urtė Šimkutė 2024-4616 2009 U-19U-19 Ugnė Ramanauskytė
64 Amanda Vaišvilaitė 2024-4788 2008 U-19U-19 Dominyka Norgailaitė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
65 Armandas Iminavičius 2024-5754 2012 U-13U-13 Jonas Verbutas
Invictus Invictus (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
66 Aurėja Metrikytė 2024-5114 2009 U-19U-19 Deivina Griniūtė
Šiauliai Šiauliai (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
67 Deivina Griniūtė 2024-4357 2009 U-19U-19 Aurėja Metrikytė

Registration time has expired





Print version