MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-21 02:09 took:244.0 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Klaipeda competition


2024 February 17 d.; Klaipėdos energijos sporto salė
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 12 1 8 1 5 0.5 4 0.5
U-15: 7 0.5 14 1.9 3 0.25 5 0.9
U-19: 7 0.95 11 1.4 3 0.5 8 2.1 6 1.3



U-13


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Paulius Gudaitis 1 25
Vincentas Sutkus 2 21
Domas Meškauskas 3 18
Emilis Karpenko 4 16
Eimantas Ronkaitis 5-6 14
Herkus Domantas 5-6 14
Justas Jurevičius 7-8 12
Armandas Iminavičius 7-8 12
Jonas Verbutas 9-10 10
Eimantas Matulionis 9-10 10
Jonas Jakovlev 11-12 8
Jonas Juknevičius 11-12 8

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Ugnė Daukantaitė 1 25
Indraja Šernauskaitė 2 21
Raminta Ramanauskytė 3 18
Vakarė Girdvainytė 4 16
Dominyka Rutkauskaite 5-6 14
Ainė Stankevičiūtė 5-6 14
Marija Matutytė 7-8 12
Katrina Smyslova 7-8 12

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Herkus Domantas , Paulius Gudaitis 1 12.5
/ Vincentas Sutkus , Eimantas Ronkaitis 2 10.5
Eimantas Matulionis , Emilis Karpenko 3 9
/ Armandas Iminavičius , Jonas Verbutas 4 8
Jonas Jakovlev , Justas Jurevičius 5 7.5

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
/ Ugnė Daukantaitė , Indraja Šernauskaitė 1 12.5
Dominyka Rutkauskaite , Vakarė Girdvainytė 2 10.5
Marija Matutytė , Raminta Ramanauskytė 3 9
Guoda Gulbė , Katrina Smyslova 4 8



U-15


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Simas Aukštkalnis 1 12.5
Nojus Petras Macas 2 10.5
Oskaras Lubauskas 3 9
Nojus Jarmalavicius 4 8
Jokūbas Naraškevičius 5 7.5
Benas Jakovlev 6 7
Gustas Žilys 7 6.5

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Liepa Murauskaitė 1 47.5
Ditė Kontrimaitė 2 39.9
Kotryna Matutytė 3 34.2
Eglė Simanauskaitė 4 30.4
Gabrielė Cirtautaitė 5-6 26.6
Mantė Jablonskytė 5-6 26.6
Sofija Alijošiūtė 7-8 22.8
Vakarė Petrauskaitė 7-8 22.8
Joana Kazlauskaite 9-10 19
Vakarė Intaitė 9-10 19
Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 11-12 15.2
Olivija Raizgytė 11-12 15.2
Auksė Dargytė 13-14 11.4
Žiedė Lapinskaitė 13-14 11.4

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Simas Aukštkalnis , Nojus Petras Macas 1 6.3
Jokūbas Naraškevičius , Gustas Žilys 2 5.3
Benas Jakovlev , Nojus Jarmalavicius 3 4.5

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Joana Kazlauskaite , Kotryna Matutytė 1 22.5
Gabrielė Cirtautaitė , Vakarė Petrauskaitė 2 18.9
Mantė Jablonskytė , Vakarė Intaitė 3 16.2
Sofija Alijošiūtė , Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 4 14.4
Olivija Raizgytė , Auksė Dargytė 5 13.5



U-19


Men's single (MS)
Country Team End position Points
Rokas Krūminas 1 23.8
Paulius Alijosius 2 20
Tadas Rimkus 3 17.1
Kasparas Draukšas 4 15.2
Jonas Aleknavičius 5 14.3
Benediktas Andrijaitis 6 13.3
Deividas Vaivada 7 12.4

Women's single (WS)
Country Team End position Points
Mariia Dovgalieva 1 35
Aurėja Metrikytė 2 29.4
Medeina Petrauskaitė 3 25.2
Faustina Normantaitė 4 22.4
Amanda Vaišvilaitė 5-6 19.6
Šia Deivina Griniūtė 5-6 19.6
Agata Anančenkaitė 7-8 16.8
Dominyka Norgailaitė 7-8 16.8
Ugnė Ramanauskytė 9-10 14
Paulina Strakšaitė 9-10 14
Urtė Šimkutė 11 12.6

Men double (MD)
Country Team End position Points
Jonas Aleknavičius , Rokas Krūminas 1 12.5
Tadas Rimkus , Ugnius Lygnugaris 2 10.5
Kasparas Draukšas , Benediktas Andrijaitis 3 9

Women's double (WD)
Country Team End position Points
Liepa Murauskaitė , Ditė Kontrimaitė 1 52.5
Šia / Deivina Griniūtė , Aurėja Metrikytė 2 44.1
Dominyka Norgailaitė , Amanda Vaišvilaitė 3 37.8
Urtė Šimkutė , Ugnė Ramanauskytė 4 33.6
/ Erika Žiaušytė , Ugnė Drungilaitė 5 31.5
Eglė Simanauskaitė , Medeina Petrauskaitė 6 29.4
Liepa Aleknavičiūtė , Uliana Deremeshko 7-8 25.2
Dangė Lygnugarytė , Marija Rimkutė 7-8 25.2

Mix double (XD)
Country Team End position Points
Tadas Rimkus , Marija Rimkutė 1 32.5
/ Paulius Alijosius , Erika Žiaušytė 2 27.3
Ugnius Lygnugaris , Dangė Lygnugarytė 3 23.4
Benediktas Andrijaitis , Liepa Murauskaitė 4 20.8
Kasparas Draukšas , Ditė Kontrimaitė 5 19.5
Jonas Aleknavičius , Liepa Aleknavičiūtė 6 18.2




Registration time has expired





Print version