Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup

2022 November 19 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 6 1.2 10 1.2 19 1.9
Suaug C (C): 9 1.7 4 1.6 14 2.7
Suaug B (B): 8 7.3 8 3.2 14 15.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    16:21 | 16:21
    S9 Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    16.2
  • S5 Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    19:21 | 19:21
    S12 Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    16.3
  • S4 Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    19:21 | 23:21 | 17:21
    S13 Tadas Ivanauskas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    16.4
  • S3 Ramūnas Bilius
    Goda Juršėnaitė
    21:19 | 22:20
    S14 Olegas Kurganovas
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    16.5
  • S6 Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:8 | 21:18
    S11 Giedrius Miestauskas
    Deima Navickienė
    16.6
  • S7 Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    21:15 | 21:15
    S10 Linas Zavadskis
    - Fausta Gedminaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Milašauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    19:21 | 17:21
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    8.1
  • Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    21:10 | 18:21 | 21:10
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    8.2
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Goda Juršėnaitė
    21:17 | 15:21 | 17:21
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    8.3
  • Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Milašauskaitė
    8.4
  • Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    21:8 | 21:8
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    4.1
  • Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:16 | 21:12
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Ailantas Sutkus
    Evelina Šiušytė
    21:16 | 14:21 | 21:9
    Šia Tomas Tiškus
    Vakarė Trakšelytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Gabrielius Vaičiulis
    Jurgita Bazytė
    21:19 | 15:21 | 16:21
    Vilmantas Pratusevicius
    Karolina Petraškaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:11 | 21:16
    Tadas Ivanauskas
    Aušra Montvydaitė
    5-8.1
  • Ramūnas Bilius
    Goda Juršėnaitė
    16:21 | 16:21
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Milašauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Giedrius Stasiulis
    Dominyka Dragūnaitė
    21:19 | 21:12
    Mantas Palubinskas
    Roberta Milašauskaitė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    9-16.1
  • Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:17 | 21:18
    Gediminas Zaborskis
    Jurgita Bilienė
    9-16.2
  • Olegas Kurganovas
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    21:19 | 18:21 | 21:17
    Giedrius Miestauskas
    Deima Navickienė
    9-16.3
  • Linas Zavadskis
    - Fausta Gedminaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Šarūnas Poderys
    Inga Bankauskienė
    21:14 | 14:21 | 15:21
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    9-12.1
  • Olegas Kurganovas
    Atėnė Peleckytė
    8:21 | 4:21
    Linas Zavadskis
    - Fausta Gedminaitė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Vidas Martinkus
    Judita Vadeikienė
    16:21 | 19:21
    Linas Zavadskis
    - Fausta Gedminaitė
    9-10.1








Print version