Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup

2022 November 19 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 6 1.2 10 1.2 19 1.9
Suaug C (C): 9 1.7 4 1.6 14 2.7
Suaug B (B): 8 7.3 8 3.2 14 15.1

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Kristina Aliukiene
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Austėja Reifonaitė
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    16:21 | 21:11 | 21:18
    S9 ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    16.2
  • S5 Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    Šia Raminta Skirmantienė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Agnė Mackevičienė
    Dovilė Butkienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Neringa Navarskiene
    Laura Janusoniene
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Justina Jelinskė
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Agnė Grigalauskė
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    15:21 | 21:9 | 18:21
    S10 Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    16.7
  • S2 Lina Gorienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Kristina Aliukiene
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    12:21 | 12:21
    Austėja Reifonaitė
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    8.1
  • Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    Šia Raminta Skirmantienė
    21:18 | 22:20
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Dovilė Butkienė
    8.2
  • Neringa Navarskiene
    Laura Janusoniene
    21:18 | 21:13
    Justina Jelinskė
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    8.3
  • Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    3:21 | 10:21
    Lina Gorienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    8.4
  • Austėja Reifonaitė
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    21:10 | 21:8
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    Šia Raminta Skirmantienė
    4.1
  • Neringa Navarskiene
    Laura Janusoniene
    15:21 | 8:21
    Lina Gorienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Austėja Reifonaitė
    Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
    15:21 | 21:13 | 21:12
    Lina Gorienė
    Inga Liutkevičiūtė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Šia Donata Motiejūnė
    Šia Raminta Skirmantienė
    17:21 | 24:22 | 24:22
    Neringa Navarskiene
    Laura Janusoniene
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Kristina Aliukiene
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    21:14 | 17:21 | 21:10
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Dovilė Butkienė
    5-8.1
  • Justina Jelinskė
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    17:21 | 18:21
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Kristina Aliukiene
    Gitana Pšibilskienė
    21:10 | 21:9
    Simona Braukaitė
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Agnė Mackevičienė
    Dovilė Butkienė
    21:14 | 21:11
    Justina Jelinskė
    Miglė Riaubaitė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Agnė Grigalauskė
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene
    ŠSK Eglė Mockevičienė
    17:21 | 10:21
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    Ieva Lukaitytė
    9-10.1








Print version