MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Season 2 Stage 3


2023 March 18 d.; RIO arena
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 5 1 3 3.5 6 3 8 8.6
Suaug B (B): 10 5.8 8 2.3
Suaug C (C): 13 1.4 8 1.4 8 1.9
Suaug D (D): 8 1.1 11 1.4
Suaug E (E): 11 1 10 1 13 1.3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    17:21 | 06:21
    S9 Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    16.2
  • S5 Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Inga Dagilienė
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Agnė Čeplinskaitė
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 Daiva Sabaliauskiene
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    21:13 | 21:08
    S10 Anastasija Andrejeva
    Emilė Korsakienė
    16.7
  • S2 Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:17 | 28:26
    Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    8.1
  • Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    10:21 | 17:21
    Inga Dagilienė
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    8.2
  • Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    21:15 | 21:14
    Agnė Čeplinskaitė
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    8.3
  • Daiva Sabaliauskiene
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    20:22 | 14:21
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    8.4
  • Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:12 | 21:18
    Inga Dagilienė
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    4.1
  • Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    17:21 | 21:23
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Mila Pašin
    Renata Juodkaitė
    21:17 | 21:05
    Virginija Kubilienė
    Laura Paškevičienė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Inga Dagilienė
    Inga Pečiulaitienė
    19:21 | 21:16 | 21:19
    Viktorija Kochanauskaitė
    Vilma Blankienė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Jurgita Kaminskienė
    Dainora Oganauskienė
    21:13 | 15:21 | 15:21
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    5-8.1
  • Agnė Čeplinskaitė
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    22:20 | 22:20
    Daiva Sabaliauskiene
    Emilė Sabaliauskaitė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Andrina Ramančauskaitė
    Gvidonė Miklovaitė
    21:12 | 21:16
    Agnė Čeplinskaitė
    Mingailė Karaliūtė
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.3
  • Anastasija Andrejeva
    Emilė Korsakienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Anastasija Andrejeva
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Kristina Kalesinskienė
    Goda Giedrikaitė
    23:21 | 21:17
    Anastasija Andrejeva
    Emilė Korsakienė
    9-10.1








Print version