MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-03-02 10:36 took:202.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Narvesen Youth League 1 Stage 1


2023 September 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD XD
U-13: 10 1.4 13 1.4 5 1 6 1
U-15: 28 1.9 18 1.8 13 1 8 1
U-19: 20 5.7 16 3.4 9 2.9 6 1.3 9 1.8
U-19 B:

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Jurgis Jatulis
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Bye
    vs
    S9 Bye
    16.2
  • S5 Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Erikas Remeika
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:1 | 21:6
    S11 Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    16.6
  • S7 Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    Ieva Zagorskytė
    16:21 | 12:21
    S10 Dainius Krūminas
    Liepa Zorytė
    16.7
  • S2 Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    8.1
  • Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    15:21 | 15:21
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    8.2
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    21:19 | 21:13
    Erikas Remeika
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    8.3
  • Dainius Krūminas
    Liepa Zorytė
    12:21 | 14:21
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    8.4
  • Jurgis Jatulis
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    21:13 | 21:18
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    4.1
  • Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    13:21 | 18:21
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jurgis Jatulis
    Goda Vancevičiūtė
    21:16 | 23:21
    Kipras Sakalauskas
    Urtė Gatelytė
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Kajus Vilpišauskas
    Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:12 | 20:22 | 14:21
    Joris Ivanauskas
    Uma Ivanauskaitė
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Bye
    vs
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Erikas Remeika
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:11 | 21:13
    Dainius Krūminas
    Liepa Zorytė
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Rojus Gaukštas
    Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    19:21 | 21:12 | 16:21
    Erikas Remeika
    Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    5-6.1
  • PLACES: 7,8
    Bye
    vs
    Dainius Krūminas
    Liepa Zorytė
    7-8.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    9-16.3
  • Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    Ieva Zagorskytė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    13:21 | 15:21
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    Ieva Zagorskytė
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Bye
    vs
    Vakaris Kazbaraitis
    Ieva Zagorskytė
    9-10.1
  • PLACES: 11,12
    Bye
    vs
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    11-12.1



Registration time has expired





Print version