MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ


2024 April 13 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Cj (U15): 29 6 36 6 14 3 18 3
LT Bj (U17): 28 12 19 12 14 6 10 6 3 3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Nojus Danusas
    Mantas Butkevičius
    15' 9:21 | 9:21
    S9 Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    16.2
  • S5 Ignas Martyšius
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    17' 21:16 | 21:16
    S12 Tadas Rubežius
    Naglis Avelis
    16.3
  • S4 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    16' 21:12 | 21:17
    S13 Sebastianas Stankus
    Domantas Bertašius
    16.4
  • S3 Paulius Alijosius
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Jonas Bukėnas
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    14' 21:10 | 21:9
    S11 Rokas Gužauskas
    Emilis Valinčius
    16.6
  • S7 Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    30' 16:21 | 21:13 | 25:23
    S10 Jokūbas Gumauskas
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    16.7
  • S2 Simonas Deltuva
    Tadas Rimkus
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    16' 9:21 | 11:21
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    8.1
  • Ignas Martyšius
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    32' 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    8.2
  • Paulius Alijosius
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    17' 21:16 | 21:11
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    8.3
  • Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    13' 10:21 | 3:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    Tadas Rimkus
    8.4
  • Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    21' 21:12 | 21:19
    Ignas Martyšius
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    4.1
  • Paulius Alijosius
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    26' 19:21 | 19:21
    Simonas Deltuva
    Tadas Rimkus
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Vakaris Puidokas
    Mykolas Jakštys
    35' 22:24 | 21:14 | 21:11
    Simonas Deltuva
    Tadas Rimkus
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Ignas Martyšius
    Mindaugas Žiemys
    23' 15:21 | 18:21
    Paulius Alijosius
    Ugnius Lygnugaris
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    32' 21:18 | 11:21 | 23:21
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    Dovydas Guja
    5-8.1
  • Jonas Bukėnas
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    18' 21:17 | 21:18
    Lukas Galdikas
    Julius Lukauskas
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    Rokas Šadauskas
    12' 21:7 | 21:16
    Jonas Bukėnas
    Rojus Vaitkevičius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Nojus Danusas
    Mantas Butkevičius
    9-16.1
  • Tadas Rubežius
    Naglis Avelis
    15' 14:21 | 8:21
    Sebastianas Stankus
    Domantas Bertašius
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Rokas Gužauskas
    Emilis Valinčius
    9-16.3
  • Jokūbas Gumauskas
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Nojus Danusas
    Mantas Butkevičius
    28' 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15
    Sebastianas Stankus
    Domantas Bertašius
    9-12.1
  • Rokas Gužauskas
    Emilis Valinčius
    15' 9:21 | 10:21
    Jokūbas Gumauskas
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Nojus Danusas
    Mantas Butkevičius
    26' 21:19 | 8:21 | 17:21
    Jokūbas Gumauskas
    Vytautas Maciukevičius
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version