MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ


2024 April 13 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Cj (U15): 29 6 36 6 14 3 18 3
LT Bj (U17): 28 12 19 12 14 6 10 6 3 3

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Benediktas Andrijaitis
    Grigas Šernauskas
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jokūbas Raginis
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    15' 21:10 | 21:14
    S9 Joris Čaikinas
    Kipras Banelis
    16.2
  • S5 Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    17' 21:16 | 21:11
    S12 Pijus Kulnys
    Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    16.3
  • S4 Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    14' 21:6 | 21:8
    S13 Džiugas Tekorius
    Steponas Svorobovičius
    16.4
  • S3 Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    25' 22:20 | 21:18
    S11 Julius Baguckis
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Benas Kucinas
    Julius Surgėla
    14' 21:7 | 21:7
    S10 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Faustas Sabūnas
    Arn Steffensen
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Benediktas Andrijaitis
    Grigas Šernauskas
    19' 7:21 | 16:21
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    8.1
  • Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    19' 9:21 | 14:21
    Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    8.2
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    19' 21:9 | 21:19
    Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    8.3
  • Benas Kucinas
    Julius Surgėla
    40' 18:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    Faustas Sabūnas
    Arn Steffensen
    8.4
  • Jokūbas Raginis
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    21' 21:17 | 21:18
    Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    4.1
  • Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    26' 18:21 | 18:21
    Faustas Sabūnas
    Arn Steffensen
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Jokūbas Raginis
    Ažuolas Kvedarauskas
    20' 21:18 | 21:15
    Faustas Sabūnas
    Arn Steffensen
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Simonas Pipiras
    Simas Stalauskas
    21' 21:18 | 21:12
    Dovydas Paulauskas
    Kipras Mašidlauskas
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Benediktas Andrijaitis
    Grigas Šernauskas
    19' 21:11 | 21:17
    Albertas Bašys
    Aidas Gudelis
    5-8.1
  • Herkus Peciukonis
    Povilas Mardosa
    16' 6:21 | 15:21
    Benas Kucinas
    Julius Surgėla
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Benediktas Andrijaitis
    Grigas Šernauskas
    21' 19:21 | 13:21
    Benas Kucinas
    Julius Surgėla
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Joris Čaikinas
    Kipras Banelis
    9-16.1
  • Pijus Kulnys
    Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    15' 21:9 | 21:9
    Džiugas Tekorius
    Steponas Svorobovičius
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Julius Baguckis
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    9-16.3
  • Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Joris Čaikinas
    Kipras Banelis
    18' 21:18 | 21:18
    Pijus Kulnys
    Tautvydas Bujanauskas
    9-12.1
  • Julius Baguckis
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    18' 21:15 | 21:17
    Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
    Oskaras Lubauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Joris Čaikinas
    Kipras Banelis
    21' 21:12 | 21:7
    Julius Baguckis
    Milanas Kvietkauskas
    9-10.1



Registration time has expired





Print version