MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 3 etapas


2023 Gruodžio 09 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 11 4.2 11 3.1 4 1.1 9 2.3
Suaug C (C): 8 1.5 8 1 7 1.4
Suaug D (D): 6 0.55 8 1 7 1 9 1.2
Suaug E (E): 8 1 11 1 15 1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • 16.2
  • S5 Kyrylo Kolesnichenko
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 Artūras Kuodys
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Marius Brazauskas
    Eglė Milerienė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Dalius Juodsnukis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    16' 21:6 | 21:17
    S11 Šarūnas Atkočiūnas
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    16.6
  • S7 Nedas Šimkus
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    16' 14:21 | 14:21
    S10 Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    16.7
  • S2 Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    vs
    Win 16.2
    8.1
  • Kyrylo Kolesnichenko
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    16' 21:12 | 21:13
    Artūras Kuodys
    Lina Railienė
    8.2
  • Marius Brazauskas
    Eglė Milerienė
    15' 13:21 | 15:21
    Dalius Juodsnukis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    8.3
  • Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    17' 13:21 | 11:21
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    8.4
  • Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    33' 21:19 | 21:23 | 13:21
    Kyrylo Kolesnichenko
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    4.1
  • Dalius Juodsnukis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    17' 21:16 | 21:17
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Kyrylo Kolesnichenko
    Deimantė Litvinskaitė
    19' 21:19 | 21:6
    Dalius Juodsnukis
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Audrius Kepežinskas
    Giedrė Dapkuvienė
    16' 16:21 | 13:21
    Donatas Rumšys
    Rima Šidlauskienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Bye
    vs
    Artūras Kuodys
    Lina Railienė
    5-8.1
  • Marius Brazauskas
    Eglė Milerienė
    16' 15:21 | 15:21
    Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Artūras Kuodys
    Lina Railienė
    17' 12:21 | 19:21
    Ovidijus Žukauskas
    Giedrė Ūsienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Lose 16.2
    9-16.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Šarūnas Atkočiūnas
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    9-16.3
  • Nedas Šimkus
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Win 9-16.1
    vs
    Bye
    9-12.1
  • Šarūnas Atkočiūnas
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    27' 21:7 | 20:22 | 21:16
    Nedas Šimkus
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Nedas Šimkus
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    vs
    Šarūnas Atkočiūnas
    Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija