MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Palangos stinta 2024


2024 Vasario 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Sigita Bučiene
    21:17 | 21:19
    S9 Agnė Putvinskienė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    16.2
  • S5 Aldona Kasparavičienė
    Jurita Repšienė
    21:5 | 21:8
    S12 Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    16.3
  • S4 Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Aldona Pikčilingienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    Aušra Simienė
    21:13 | 12:21 | 17:21
    S11 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Žana Žurba
    16.6
  • S7 Dalia Juškienė
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    15:21 | 11:21
    S10 Lina Kyzikiene
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    16.7
  • S2 Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:15 | 21:12
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Sigita Bučiene
    8.1
  • Aldona Kasparavičienė
    Jurita Repšienė
    21:19 | 21:9
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    8.2
  • Aldona Pikčilingienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    18:21 | 16:21
    Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Žana Žurba
    8.3
  • Lina Kyzikiene
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    6:21 | 13:21
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    8.4
  • Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    Jurita Repšienė
    4.1
  • Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Žana Žurba
    12:21 | 10:21
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Aldona Kasparavičienė
    Jurita Repšienė
    21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18
    Violeta Slušnienė
    Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:12 | 21:14
    Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    Žana Žurba
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Sigita Bučiene
    21:18 | 21:19
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    5-8.1
  • Aldona Pikčilingienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    15:21 | 15:21
    Lina Kyzikiene
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    Sigita Bučiene
    17:21 | 14:21
    Lina Kyzikiene
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    Renata Kučinskienė
    21:14 | 21:17
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    9-16.1
  • Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    Aušra Simienė
    9-16.3
  • Dalia Juškienė
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Agnė Putvinskienė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    21:19 | 21:11
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    9-12.1
  • Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    Aušra Simienė
    16:21 | 21:12 | 16:21
    Dalia Juškienė
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Agnė Putvinskienė
    Ineta Valiulytė
    21:16 | 16:21 | 7:21
    Dalia Juškienė
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    12:21 | 19:21
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    Aušra Simienė
    11-12.1








Spausdinimo versija