MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

Palangos stinta 2024


2024 Vasario 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Artūras Jadvinskis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:12 | 21:8
    S16 Kęstutis Ereminas
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    16.1
  • S8 Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    15:21 | 21:15 | 21:12
    S9 Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    16.2
  • S5 Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    22:24 | 18:21
    S12 Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    16.3
  • S4 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    9:21 | 12:21
    S13 Edmundas Daukintis
    Aušra Simienė
    16.4
  • S3 Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:11 | 20:22 | 21:13
    S14 Ovidijus Eglynas
    Dalia Juškienė
    16.5
  • S6 Virgilijus Bučius
    Sigita Bučiene
    21:12 | 21:11
    S11 V Tomas Gunta
    V Simona Griciuviene
    16.6
  • S7 Virginijus Korsakas
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    17:21 | 7:21
    S10 Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    16.7
  • S2 Kęstutis Ikamas
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    21:13 | 21:8
    S15 Mindaugas Kuprys
    Jūratė Kuprienė
    16.8
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    19:21 | 16:21
    Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    8.1
  • Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    21:14 | 21:19
    Edmundas Daukintis
    Aušra Simienė
    8.2
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:13 | 21:7
    Virgilijus Bučius
    Sigita Bučiene
    8.3
  • Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    13:21 | 14:21
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    8.4
  • Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    21:11 | 21:9
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    4.1
  • Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    21:23 | 19:21
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Rokas Bartkus
    Lina Kyzikiene
    15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21
    Kęstutis Ikamas
    Snieguolė Jankauskienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Kajus Martišius
    Dominyka Stonkutė
    21:14 | 21:18
    Alenas Grigalauskis
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Artūras Jadvinskis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    21:16 | 21:19
    Edmundas Daukintis
    Aušra Simienė
    5-8.1
  • Virgilijus Bučius
    Sigita Bučiene
    21:16 | 21:19
    Darius Intas
    Ineta Valiulytė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    Margarita Noreikienė
    vs
    Virgilijus Bučius
    Sigita Bučiene
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    21:11 | 21:9
    Edmundas Rutkauskas
    Simona Rutkauskienė
    9-16.1
  • Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    22:20 | 21:11
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    9-16.2
  • Ovidijus Eglynas
    Dalia Juškienė
    19:21 | 21:14 | 21:14
    V Tomas Gunta
    V Simona Griciuviene
    9-16.3
  • Virginijus Korsakas
    Jolanta Burškaitienė
    21:23 | 20:22
    Mindaugas Kuprys
    Jūratė Kuprienė
    9-16.4
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    21:12 | 21:11
    Mindaugas Žilius
    - Elise Lorre
    9-12.1
  • Ovidijus Eglynas
    Dalia Juškienė
    21:17 | 17:21 | 21:16
    Mindaugas Kuprys
    Jūratė Kuprienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Edita Kasparevičienė
    vs
    Ovidijus Eglynas
    Dalia Juškienė
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija