MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

I Round

II Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Eduard Goss
    22' 21:18 | 21:17
    S32 Sergėjus Klodt
    32.1
  • S16 Liutauras Sergėjevas
    31' 22:20 | 17:21 | 9:21
    S17 Martynas Pužauskas
    32.2
  • S9 Steponas Januška
    vs
    S24 Lukas Laukaitis

    (Nusiėmė)
    32.3
  • S8 Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16' 21:5 | 21:16
    S25 Aurimas Vainauskas
    32.4
  • S5 Tomas Grigas
    21' 17:21 | 15:21
    S28 Paulius Ivanauskas
    32.5
  • S12 Nedas Neverdauskas
    14' 21:8 | 21:15
    S21 Mantas Brazauskas
    32.6
  • S13 Danielius Sukanka
    16' 17:21 | 10:21
    S20 Laurynas Liepuonius
    32.7
  • S4 Dainius Zinkus
    31' 18:21 | 21:16 | 18:21
    S29 Simas Malakauskas
    32.8
  • S3 Ignas Lukoševičius
    15' 21:7 | 21:15
    S30 Gintaras Bacevičius
    32.9
  • S14 Emanuelis Vnek
    14' 21:9 | 21:12
    S19 Dovydas Guja
    32.10
  • S11 Rokas Šadauskas
    17' 14:21 | 16:21
    S22 Rapolas Vedrickas
    32.11
  • S6 Audrius Vilčinskas
    19' 21:13 | 21:13
    S27 Vėjas Germanas
    32.12
  • S7 Edmundas Bajorinas
    20' 12:21 | 16:21
    S26 Matas Stravinskas
    32.13
  • S10 Andrius Mockus
    16' 21:14 | 21:14
    S23 Donatas Ferensas
    32.14
  • S15 Gustas Čekavičius
    14' 21:13 | 21:6
    S18 Giedrius Paškevičius
    32.15
  • S2 Albertas Rimkus
    16' 21:14 | 21:10
    S31 Augustinas Vegys
    32.16
  • Eduard Goss
    17' 21:14 | 21:11
    Martynas Pužauskas
    16.1
  • Steponas Januška
    18' 19:21 | 13:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    16.2
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    36' 16:21 | 21:18 | 20:22
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    16.3
  • Laurynas Liepuonius
    29' 21:19 | 16:21 | 11:21
    Simas Malakauskas
    16.4
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    24' 16:21 | 21:13 | 11:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    16.5
  • Rapolas Vedrickas
    19' 18:21 | 16:21
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    16.6
  • Matas Stravinskas
    30' 22:24 | 21:9 | 16:21
    Andrius Mockus
    16.7
  • Gustas Čekavičius
    28' 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:12
    Albertas Rimkus
    16.8
  • Eduard Goss
    30' 21:13 | 20:22 | 17:21
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    8.1
  • Nedas Neverdauskas
    20' 17:21 | 13:21
    Simas Malakauskas
    8.2
  • Emanuelis Vnek
    19' 21:12 | 21:18
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    8.3
  • Andrius Mockus
    13' 12:21 | 10:21
    Gustas Čekavičius
    8.4
  • Dovydas Navagrudskas
    30' 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:16
    Simas Malakauskas
    4.1
  • Emanuelis Vnek
    14' 21:13 | 21:16
    Gustas Čekavičius
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Dovydas Navagrudskas
    15' 17:21 | 17:21
    Emanuelis Vnek
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Simas Malakauskas
    24' 10:21 | 21:9 | 21:17
    Gustas Čekavičius
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Eduard Goss
    14' 21:14 | 21:4
    Nedas Neverdauskas
    5-8.1
  • Audrius Vilčinskas
    36' 14:21 | 21:19 | 23:21
    Andrius Mockus
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Eduard Goss
    20' 21:11 | 21:15
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Martynas Pužauskas
    32' 16:21 | 21:14 | 18:21
    Steponas Januška
    9-16.1
  • Paulius Ivanauskas
    28' 15:21 | 21:17 | 15:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    9-16.2
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    15' 21:18 | 21:7
    Rapolas Vedrickas
    9-16.3
  • Matas Stravinskas
    31' 21:16 | 15:21 | 18:21
    Albertas Rimkus
    9-16.4
  • Steponas Januška
    30' 19:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    9-12.1
  • Ignas Lukoševičius
    21' 19:21 | 16:21
    Albertas Rimkus
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Laurynas Liepuonius
    18' 18:21 | 17:21
    Albertas Rimkus
    9-10.1
PLACES: 17-32
  • Sergėjus Klodt
    19' 21:16 | 21:12
    Liutauras Sergėjevas
    17-32.1
  • Lukas Laukaitis
    vs
    Aurimas Vainauskas

    (Nusiėmė)
    17-32.2
  • Tomas Grigas
    17' 21:12 | 21:12
    Mantas Brazauskas
    17-32.3
  • Danielius Sukanka
    17' 16:21 | 19:21
    Dainius Zinkus
    17-32.4
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    19' 20:22 | 14:21
    Dovydas Guja
    17-32.5
  • Rokas Šadauskas
    31' 21:14 | 16:21 | 16:21
    Vėjas Germanas
    17-32.6
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    36' 21:12 | 19:21 | 21:19
    Donatas Ferensas
    17-32.7
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    30' 21:19 | 12:21 | 13:21
    Augustinas Vegys
    17-32.8
  • Sergėjus Klodt
    20' 21:12 | 21:9
    Aurimas Vainauskas
    17-24.1
  • Tomas Grigas
    18' 15:21 | 13:21
    Dainius Zinkus
    17-24.2
  • Dovydas Guja
    19' 15:21 | 15:21
    Vėjas Germanas
    17-24.3
  • Edmundas Bajorinas
    34' 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:16
    Augustinas Vegys
    17-24.4
  • Sergėjus Klodt
    19' 21:13 | 21:15
    Dainius Zinkus
    17-20.1
  • Vėjas Germanas
    25' 18:21 | 13:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    17-20.2
  • PLACES: 17,18
    Sergėjus Klodt
    33' 19:21 | 21:18 | 7:21
    Edmundas Bajorinas
    17-18.1








Print version