MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Hummel Badminton League Stage 3


2024 January 27 d.; Kauno sporto halė
MS WS MD WD XD
Suaug (A): 6 1.75 12 2.1 8 5.9 4 5.7
Suaug B (B): 32 1.9 12 3.9 3 1.85 5 3.7
Suaug C (C): 16 1.1 14 2.3 5 3 8 2.7
Suaug D (D): 12 2 9 2.2 24 2.2
Suaug E (E): 15 1.2 11 1.2 28 1.4

I Round

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

  • S1 Matas Stravinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    18' 13:21 | 11:21
    S9 Andrius Urbonas
    Aurelijus Umantas
    16.2
  • S5 Egidijus Tavoras
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    19' 21:12 | 23:21
    S12 Oridijus Čaplikas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Vytas Stacevičius
    Matas Stacevičius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Tomas Venys
    Donatas Stankevicius
    32' 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:12
    S11 Andrius Valaitis
    Aidas Narbutas
    16.6
  • S7 Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    30' 21:15 | 21:23 | 16:21
    S10 Mantas Šiupinys
    Vytautas Lataitis
    16.7
  • S2 Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Matas Stravinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    32' 21:9 | 13:21 | 21:15
    Andrius Urbonas
    Aurelijus Umantas
    8.1
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    18' 21:13 | 21:16
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Matas Stacevičius
    8.2
  • Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    33' 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:10
    Tomas Venys
    Donatas Stankevicius
    8.3
  • Mantas Šiupinys
    Vytautas Lataitis
    vs
    Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka

    (Nusiėmė Laukaitis+Sukanka)
    8.4
  • Matas Stravinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    30' 22:24 | 21:9 | 21:11
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    4.1
  • Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    26' 23:21 | 21:16
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Vytautas Lataitis
    4.2
  • PLACES: 1,2
    Matas Stravinskas
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    16' 21:12 | 21:15
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    2.1
  • PLACES: 3,4
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    31' 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:17
    Mantas Šiupinys
    Vytautas Lataitis
    3-4.1
PLACES: 5-8
  • Andrius Urbonas
    Aurelijus Umantas
    18' 15:21 | 15:21
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Matas Stacevičius
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Venys
    Donatas Stankevicius
    vs
    Lukas Laukaitis
    Danielius Sukanka

    (Nusiėmė)
    5-8.2
  • PLACES: 5,6
    Vytas Stacevičius
    Matas Stacevičius
    23' 21:15 | 21:17
    Tomas Venys
    Donatas Stankevicius
    5-6.1
PLACES: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    9-16.1
  • Oridijus Čaplikas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Andrius Valaitis
    Aidas Narbutas
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Tomas Kiveris
    Sigitas Karalius
    19' 13:21 | 24:26
    Oridijus Čaplikas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    9-12.1
  • Andrius Valaitis
    Aidas Narbutas
    31' 14:21 | 21:19 | 19:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-12.2
  • PLACES: 9,10
    Oridijus Čaplikas
    Artūras Škulevičius
    16' 9:21 | 19:21
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-10.1








Print version