MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-15 02:08 took:225.6 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bml


2024 February 10 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS MD WD XD
LT Bs: 16 2.8 13 2.8 5 1.6 6 3.2
LT Cs: 4 0.7 10 1.9
LT Ds: 12 1 5 0.7 6 0.5 8 0.7
Mėgėjai (MEG): 6 0.5 5 0.5 16 0.8

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 LT Ds MS 16.2 10:00 Martynas Matuzas - - - Vytautas Jakštys
2 LT Ds MS 16.3 10:00 Almantas Viruišis - 21:00 - Vitali Charnyshou
3 LT Ds MS 16.6 10:00 Žydrūnas Valkeris - - 9:21 | 14:21 - Jurgis Stasinas 15'
4 LT Ds MS 16.7 10:00 Andrius Urbonas - 21:16 | 21:9 - Kristupas Giriūnas 15'
5 LT Bs MD 16.2 10:00 Pranciškus Gečas + Jonas Malinauskas 21:13 | 21:12 Jonas Bukėnas + Eimantas Krikščiūnas 14'
6 LT Bs MD 16.3 10:00 Mindaugas Danys + Paulius Ivanauskas 11:21 | 19:21 Nojus Budrikas + Žygimantas Molis 18'
7 LT Bs MD 16.4 10:00 Donatas Ferensas + Darius Sirvydis 21:12 | 9:21 | 21:12 U Benas Šemeta + Tomas Slavenskas 28'
8 LT Bs MD 16.6 10:25 Gediminas Jauniškis + Tomas Grigas 21:18 | 21:15 Donatas Sirvydis + Karolis Bužinskis 16'
9 LT Bs MD 16.7 10:25 Linas Venskūnas + Mindaugas Kancleris 20:22 | 21:19 | 26:24 Mihail Volhin + Dainius Kecorius 41'
10 LT Bs WD A-2:5 10:25 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:11 | 21:13 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 17'
11 LT Bs WD A-3:4 10:25 Eglė Bagdonienė + Dalia Sunklodė 21:15 | 16:21 | 15:21 Justina Milišauskaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 32'
12 LT Ds MS 8.1 10:25 Kęstutis Lukoševičius - 21:8 | 21:10 - Martynas Matuzas 15'
13 LT Ds MS 8.2 10:25 Almantas Viruišis - 21:13 | 23:21 - Evaldas Bagdonas 25'
14 LT Ds MS 8.3 10:25 Kostas Kaušinis - 21:8 | 21:17 - Jurgis Stasinas 14'
15 LT Ds MS 8.4 10:50 Andrius Urbonas - 16:21 | 16:21 - Lukas Uždavinys 20'
16 LT Bs WD A-1:5 10:50 Rugilė Gečaitė + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:8 | 21:12 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 14'
17 LT Bs WD A-2:3 10:50 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:13 | 21:9 Eglė Bagdonienė + Dalia Sunklodė 15'
18 LT Bs MD 8.1 10:50 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Likas 24:22 | 21:12 Pranciškus Gečas + Jonas Malinauskas 19'
19 LT Bs MD 8.2 10:50 Nojus Budrikas + Žygimantas Molis 21:19 | 21:17 Donatas Ferensas + Darius Sirvydis 22'
20 LT Bs MD 8.3 10:50 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Audrius Butkus 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:19 Gediminas Jauniškis + Tomas Grigas 29'
21 LT Bs MD 8.4 10:50 Linas Venskūnas + Mindaugas Kancleris 22:20 | 12:21 | 4:21 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 27'
22 LT Bs WD A-1:4 11:15 Rugilė Gečaitė + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:9 | 21:10 Justina Milišauskaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 15'
23 LT Bs WD A-3:5 11:15 Eglė Bagdonienė + Dalia Sunklodė 19:21 | 13:21 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 25'
24 LT Bs MD 9-16.2 11:15 Mindaugas Danys + Paulius Ivanauskas 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17 U Benas Šemeta + Tomas Slavenskas 31'
25 LT Ds MS 4.1 11:15 Kęstutis Lukoševičius - 23:25 | 13:21 - Almantas Viruišis 24'
26 LT Ds MS 4.2 11:15 Kostas Kaušinis - 16:21 | 16:21 - Lukas Uždavinys 18'
27 LT Ds MS 5-8.1 11:15 Martynas Matuzas - 13:21 | 14:21 - Evaldas Bagdonas 18'
29 LT Ds MS 9-12.1 11:40 Vytautas Jakštys - - 00:21 - Vitali Charnyshou
30 LT Ds MS 9-12.2 11:40 Žydrūnas Valkeris - - 9:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 - Kristupas Giriūnas 25'
31 LT Bs WD A-1:3 11:40 Rugilė Gečaitė + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:10 | 21:5 Eglė Bagdonienė + Dalia Sunklodė 15'
32 LT Bs WD A-2:4 11:40 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:12 | 21:6 Justina Milišauskaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 15'
33 LT Bs MD 4.1 11:40 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Likas 21:19 | 21:10 Nojus Budrikas + Žygimantas Molis 18'
34 LT Bs MD 4.2 11:40 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Audrius Butkus 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:18 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 31'
35 LT Bs MD 5-8.1 11:40 Pranciškus Gečas + Jonas Malinauskas 21:15 | 21:17 Donatas Ferensas + Darius Sirvydis 19'
37 LT Bs MD 9-12.1 12:05 Jonas Bukėnas + Eimantas Krikščiūnas 13:21 | 10:21 Mindaugas Danys + Paulius Ivanauskas 15'
38 LT Bs MD 9-12.2 12:05 Donatas Sirvydis + Karolis Bužinskis 11:21 | 9:21 Mihail Volhin + Dainius Kecorius 17'
39 LT Bs WD A-1:2 12:05 Rugilė Gečaitė + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:14 | 21:13 Agnė Šafranovičiūtė + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 18'
40 LT Bs WD A-4:5 12:05 Justina Milišauskaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 21:15 | 21:19 Dovilė Grigalauskienė + Vilma Kaikarienė 21'
41 LT Ds MS 2.1 12:05 Almantas Viruišis - 21:15 | 21:15 - Lukas Uždavinys 20'
42 LT Ds MS 3-4.1 12:05 Kęstutis Lukoševičius - 13:21 | 14:21 - Kostas Kaušinis 18'
45 LT Ds MS 9-10.1 12:30 Vitali Charnyshou - - - Žydrūnas Valkeris
46 LT Ds MS 11-12.1 12:30 Vytautas Jakštys - - - Kristupas Giriūnas
47 LT Bs MD 2.1 12:30 Mindaugas Dagilis + Darius Likas 21:18 | 21:12 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Audrius Butkus 19'
48 LT Bs MD 3-4.1 12:30 Nojus Budrikas + Žygimantas Molis 21:19 | 17:21 | 15:21 Julius Masaitis + Arsenii Shiian 32'
49 LT Bs MD 5-6.1 12:30 Pranciškus Gečas + Jonas Malinauskas 23:21 | 14:21 | 21:12 Linas Venskūnas + Mindaugas Kancleris 26'
51 LT Bs MD 9-10.1 12:55 Mindaugas Danys + Paulius Ivanauskas 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:23 Mihail Volhin + Dainius Kecorius 34'
52 LT Bs MD 11-12.1 12:55 Jonas Bukėnas + Eimantas Krikščiūnas 19:21 | 12:21 Donatas Sirvydis + Karolis Bužinskis 16'
53 MEG MD A-2:3 12:55 Jurgis Stasinas + Ganishka Arachchilage 21:14 | 21:11 Oleg Volkov + Rokas Valickas 15'
54 MEG MD B-2:3 12:55 Danas Mažuolis + Evaldas Mikelevičius 21:10 | 21:13 - Aniket Chauhan + Arundeo Yadav 16'
55 MEG WD A-2:5 12:55 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 13:21 | 12:21 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 19'
56 MEG WD A-3:4 12:55 Erika Gečaitė + Monika Lajūtė 21:7 | 21:2 Lina Volkovė + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 12'
57 LT Cs WD A-2:3 13:20 Laura Slavenskienė + Edita Likiene 21:16 | 21:11 Andra Urbonaitė + Gabija Grigaitė 20'
58 LT Ds MD A-2:5 13:20 Aidas Stalmokas + Andrius Kvietkauskas 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:13 Lukas Uždavinys + Vytautas Lataitis 28'
59 LT Ds MD A-3:4 13:20 Egidijus Mikėnas + Almantas Viruišis 21:18 | 21:13 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Maksim Poliakov 17'
60 LT Ds WD A-2:3 13:20 Egle Malcaite + Indrė Kaminskaitė 21:23 | 19:21 Gerda Ivaškevičienė + Gilmina Juškutė 19'
61 LT Ds WD B-2:3 13:20 Lyda Mikėnienė + Milda Vitalytė 15:21 | 18:21 Emilija Žėkaitė + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 17'
62 LT Bs XD A-2:3 13:20 Sviatoslav Komkov + Aurelija Pakšytė 21:17 | 21:14 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Kristina Nareikienė 19'
63 LT Bs XD B-2:3 13:20 Darius Sirvydis + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 19:21 | 21:12 | 24:22 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 31'
64 MEG MD A-1:3 13:45 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 21:3 | 21:14 Oleg Volkov + Rokas Valickas 14'
65 MEG MD B-1:3 13:45 Martynas Matuzas + Osvaldas Juodka 21:13 | 21:15 - Aniket Chauhan + Arundeo Yadav 17'
66 MEG WD A-1:5 13:45 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 30'
67 MEG WD A-2:3 13:45 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 18:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 Erika Gečaitė + Monika Lajūtė 37'
68 LT Cs WD A-1:3 13:45 Renata Juodkaitė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:6 | 21:13 Andra Urbonaitė + Gabija Grigaitė 9'
69 LT Ds MD A-1:5 13:45 Vakaris Likas + Martynas Puchovičius 17:21 | 21:14 | 20:22 Lukas Uždavinys + Vytautas Lataitis 27'
70 LT Ds MD A-2:3 13:45 Aidas Stalmokas + Andrius Kvietkauskas 21:12 | 21:13 Egidijus Mikėnas + Almantas Viruišis 17'
71 LT Ds WD A-1:3 14:10 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 16:21 | 14:21 Gerda Ivaškevičienė + Gilmina Juškutė 17'
72 LT Ds WD B-1:3 14:10 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 4:21 | 8:21 Emilija Žėkaitė + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 13'
73 LT Bs XD A-1:3 14:10 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 21:10 | 21:9 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Kristina Nareikienė 15'
74 LT Bs XD B-1:3 14:10 Arsenii Shiian + Elzė Dindaitė 21:17 | 21:9 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 14'
75 LT Cs WD A-1:2 14:10 Renata Juodkaitė + Gintarė Liutkevičiūtė 21:11 | 21:16 Laura Slavenskienė + Edita Likiene 20'
76 LT Ds MD A-1:4 14:10 Vakaris Likas + Martynas Puchovičius 21:12 | 21:12 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Maksim Poliakov 15'
77 LT Ds MD A-3:5 14:10 Egidijus Mikėnas + Almantas Viruišis 19:21 | 16:21 Lukas Uždavinys + Vytautas Lataitis 18'
78 LT Ds WD A-1:2 14:35 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 19:21 | 16:21 Egle Malcaite + Indrė Kaminskaitė 18'
79 LT Ds WD B-1:2 14:35 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 12:21 | 11:21 Lyda Mikėnienė + Milda Vitalytė 15'
80 LT Bs XD A-1:2 14:35 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 21:17 | 21:18 Sviatoslav Komkov + Aurelija Pakšytė 20'
81 LT Bs XD B-1:2 14:35 Arsenii Shiian + Elzė Dindaitė 21:13 | 21:13 Darius Sirvydis + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 16'
82 MEG MD A-1:2 14:35 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 21:18 | 20:22 | 19:21 Jurgis Stasinas + Ganishka Arachchilage 34'
83 MEG MD B-1:2 14:35 Martynas Matuzas + Osvaldas Juodka 19:21 | 21:10 | 17:21 Danas Mažuolis + Evaldas Mikelevičius 32'
84 MEG WD A-1:4 14:35 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 21:6 | 21:16 Lina Volkovė + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 13'
85 MEG WD A-3:5 15:00 Erika Gečaitė + Monika Lajūtė 15:21 | 12:21 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 19'
86 LT Ds MD A-1:3 15:00 Vakaris Likas + Martynas Puchovičius 18:21 | 21:18 | 14:21 Egidijus Mikėnas + Almantas Viruišis 27'
87 LT Ds MD A-2:4 15:00 Aidas Stalmokas + Andrius Kvietkauskas 21:18 | 21:9 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Maksim Poliakov 16'
88 LT Bs XD A2.1 15:00 Arsenii Shiian + Elzė Dindaitė 21:12 | 21:17 Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė 16'
89 LT Bs XD B2.1 15:00 Darius Sirvydis + Nikolė Puchovičiūtė 21:10 | 18:21 | 14:21 Sviatoslav Komkov + Aurelija Pakšytė 28'
90 LT Bs XD C2.1 15:00 Mindaugas Kancleris + Aušra Montvydaitė 20:22 | 21:18 | 16:21 Ramūnas Kavaliauskas + Kristina Nareikienė 32'
91 MEG MD A2.1 15:00 Danas Mažuolis + Evaldas Mikelevičius 14:21 | 14:21 Jurgis Stasinas + Ganishka Arachchilage 18'
92 MEG MD B2.1 15:25 Martynas Matuzas + Osvaldas Juodka 21:18 | 13:21 | 8:21 Aleksandrs Behaks + Marius Tamošiūnas 29'
93 MEG MD C2.1 15:25 Aniket Chauhan + Arundeo Yadav - 16:21 | 10:21 Oleg Volkov + Rokas Valickas 14'
94 MEG WD A-1:3 15:25 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 23:21 | 19:21 | 21:15 Erika Gečaitė + Monika Lajūtė 35'
95 MEG WD A-2:4 15:25 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 21:7 | 21:12 Lina Volkovė + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 16'
96 LT Ds WD A2.1 15:25 Emilija Žėkaitė + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:11 Gerda Ivaškevičienė + Gilmina Juškutė 27'
97 LT Ds WD B2.1 15:25 Lyda Mikėnienė + Milda Vitalytė 21:10 | 21:12 Egle Malcaite + Indrė Kaminskaitė 14'
98 LT Ds WD C2.1 15:25 Kristina Kalesinskienė + Skirmantė Rusonienė 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 29'
99 LT Ds MD A-1:2 15:50 Vakaris Likas + Martynas Puchovičius 12:21 | 23:21 | 15:21 Aidas Stalmokas + Andrius Kvietkauskas 27'
100 LT Ds MD A-4:5 15:50 Aliaksei Rukin + Maksim Poliakov - - 15:21 | 20:22 Lukas Uždavinys + Vytautas Lataitis 21'
101 MEG WD A-1:2 15:50 Emilė Korsakienė + Vygailė Pundzaitė 10:21 | 22:24 Olesia Žakevičienė + Rūta Gudmonaitė 24'
102 MEG WD A-4:5 15:50 Lina Volkovė + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 8:21 | 11:21 Aleksandra Ševeliova + Meida Lileikyte 14'
103 LT Bs MS 16.2 15:50 Nojus Budrikas - 21:9 | 21:8 - Jonas Bukėnas 13'
104 LT Bs MS 16.3 15:50 Martynas Puchovičius - 21:8 | 21:10 - Eimantas Krikščiūnas 14'
105 LT Bs MS 16.4 15:50 Giedrius Mačėnas - 21:15 | 21:9 - Gediminas Jauniškis 15'
106 LT Bs MS 16.5 16:15 Tomas Grigas - 19:21 | 12:21 - Paulius Ivanauskas 21'
107 LT Bs MS 16.6 16:15 Aurelijus Umantas - 11:21 | 21:10 | 21:18 U - Benas Šemeta 32'
108 LT Bs MS 16.7 16:15 Simas Stankus - - Donatas Ferensas
109 LT Bs MS 16.8 16:15 Mindaugas Danys - 14:21 | 10:21 - Karolis Bužinskis 17'
110 LT Bs MS 16.1 16:15 Albertas Rimkus - 17:21 | 15:21 - Mihail Volhin 24'
111 MEG XD 15-16.1 16:15 Edgaras Šurna + Vilma Juškienė Rokas Valickas + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė
112 MEG XD 16.1 16:15 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 21:13 | 21:15 - Vytautas Jakštys + Gabrielė Vileikytė 16'
113 MEG XD 16.2 16:40 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 Danas Mažuolis + Emilė Korsakienė 31'
114 MEG XD 16.3 16:40 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 9:21 | 12:21 Ricardas Navaitis + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 14'
115 MEG XD 16.4 16:40 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 21:10 | 21:8 Edgaras Šurna + Vilma Juškienė 14'
116 MEG XD 16.5 16:40 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 Osvaldas Juodka + Monika Lajūtė 40'
117 MEG XD 16.6 16:40 Andžej Davydenka + Meida Lileikyte 16:21 | 16:21 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 20'
118 MEG XD 16.7 16:40 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 21:11 | 21:11 - - Jefim Libman + Žana Libman 15'
119 MEG XD 16.8 16:40 Tomas Grigas + Gabija Grigaitė 21:15 | 21:11 Rokas Valickas + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 19'
120 LT Cs XD 16.2 17:05 Donatas Sirvydis + Eglė Bagdonienė 12:21 | 12:21 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 16'
121 LT Cs XD 16.7 17:05 Vytautas Lataitis + Renata Juodkaitė 21:15 | 21:7 Tomas Slavenskas + Laura Slavenskienė 15'
122 LT Bs MS 8.1 17:05 Mihail Volhin - 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:19 - Nojus Budrikas 36'
123 LT Bs MS 8.2 17:05 Martynas Puchovičius - 10:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 - Giedrius Mačėnas 31'
124 LT Bs MS 8.3 17:05 Paulius Ivanauskas - 21:18 | 21:13 - Aurelijus Umantas 24'
125 LT Bs MS 8.4 17:05 Donatas Ferensas - 15:21 | 19:21 - Karolis Bužinskis 24'
126 LT Bs MS 9-16.2 17:05 Eimantas Krikščiūnas - 21:14 | 21:19 - Gediminas Jauniškis 19'
127 LT Bs MS 9-16.3 17:30 Tomas Grigas - 21:19 | 21:17 U - Benas Šemeta 23'
128 LT Bs MS 9-16.4 17:30 Simas Stankus - - Mindaugas Danys
129 LT Ds XD 8.1 17:30 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova
130 LT Ds XD 8.2 17:30 Evaldas Bagdonas + Emilija Žėkaitė 21:10 | 21:13 Egidijus Mikėnas + Milda Vitalytė 14'
131 LT Ds XD 8.3 17:30 Michail Timošok + Simona Braukaitė 19:21 | 7:21 Andrius Kvietkauskas + Lyda Mikėnienė 17'
132 LT Ds XD 8.4 17:30 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Kristina Kalesinskienė 15:21 | 17:21 Vakaris Likas + Gilmina Juškutė 18'
133 LT Cs XD 8.1 17:30 Dainius Kecorius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:17 | 21:15 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 26'
134 LT Cs XD 8.2 17:55 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 21:18 | 21:14 Vidmantas Jonikas + Egle Malcaite 18'
135 LT Cs XD 8.3 17:55 Kostas Kaušinis + Dalia Sunklodė 15:21 | 9:21 Julius Masaitis + Elija Dindaitė 16'
136 LT Cs XD 8.4 17:55 Vytautas Lataitis + Renata Juodkaitė 21:15 | 21:18 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 20'
137 LT Bs MS 9-16.1 17:30 Albertas Rimkus - 21:17 | 21:11 - Jonas Bukėnas 17'
137 MEG XD 8.1 17:55 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 21:17 | 21:13 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 19'
138 MEG XD 8.2 17:55 Ricardas Navaitis + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 21:19 | 21:11 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 19'
139 MEG XD 8.3 17:55 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 19:21 | 11:21 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 18'
140 MEG XD 8.4 17:55 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 18:21 | 18:21 Tomas Grigas + Gabija Grigaitė 19'
141 MEG XD 9-16.1 18:20 Vytautas Jakštys + Gabrielė Vileikytė - 21:17 | 21:19 Danas Mažuolis + Emilė Korsakienė 17'
142 MEG XD 9-16.2 18:20 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:11 | 21:7 Edgaras Šurna + Vilma Juškienė 14'
143 MEG XD 9-16.3 18:20 Osvaldas Juodka + Monika Lajūtė 21:8 | 21:18 Andžej Davydenka + Meida Lileikyte 18'
144 MEG XD 9-16.4 18:20 Jefim Libman + Žana Libman - - 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:18 Rokas Valickas + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 26'
145 LT Bs MS 4.1 18:20 Mihail Volhin - 21:12 | 14:21 | 21:13 - Martynas Puchovičius 33'
146 LT Bs MS 4.2 18:20 Paulius Ivanauskas - 23:21 | 21:11 - Karolis Bužinskis 22'
147 LT Bs MS 5-8.1 18:20 Nojus Budrikas - 21:17 | 24:26 | 21:9 - Giedrius Mačėnas 33'
148 LT Bs MS 5-8.2 18:45 Aurelijus Umantas - 21:12 | 21:16 - Donatas Ferensas 22'
149 LT Bs MS 9-12.1 18:45 Albertas Rimkus - 21:18 | 21:8 - Eimantas Krikščiūnas 20'
150 LT Bs MS 9-12.2 18:45 Tomas Grigas - 16:21 | 22:24 - Mindaugas Danys 25'
151 LT Bs MS 13-16.1 18:45 Jonas Bukėnas - 16:21 | 12:21 - Gediminas Jauniškis
152 LT Bs MS 13-16.2 18:45 Benas Šemeta U - - Simas Stankus
153 LT Ds XD 4.1 18:45 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 16:21 | 18:21 Evaldas Bagdonas + Emilija Žėkaitė 19'
154 LT Ds XD 4.2 18:45 Andrius Kvietkauskas + Lyda Mikėnienė 21:13 | 21:8 Vakaris Likas + Gilmina Juškutė 16'
155 LT Ds XD 5-8.1 19:10 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė Egidijus Mikėnas + Milda Vitalytė
156 LT Ds XD 5-8.2 19:10 Michail Timošok + Simona Braukaitė 21:15 | 21:12 Evaldas Mikelevičius + Kristina Kalesinskienė 18'
157 LT Cs XD 4.1 19:10 Dainius Kecorius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 9:21 | 13:21 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 18'
158 LT Cs XD 4.2 19:10 Julius Masaitis + Elija Dindaitė 21:16 | 21:5 Vytautas Lataitis + Renata Juodkaitė 15'
159 LT Cs XD 5-8.1 19:10 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė 19:21 | 19:21 Vidmantas Jonikas + Egle Malcaite 19'
160 LT Cs XD 5-8.2 19:10 Kostas Kaušinis + Dalia Sunklodė Darius Likas + Edita Likiene
161 MEG XD 4.1 19:10 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 15:21 | 17:21 Ricardas Navaitis + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 19'
162 MEG XD 4.2 19:35 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 14:21 | 9:21 Tomas Grigas + Gabija Grigaitė 16'
163 MEG XD 5-8.1 19:35 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 17:21 | 15:21 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 21'
164 MEG XD 5-8.2 19:35 Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya - - 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 28'
165 MEG XD 9-12.1 19:35 Vytautas Jakštys + Gabrielė Vileikytė - 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:18 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 27'
166 MEG XD 9-12.2 19:35 Osvaldas Juodka + Monika Lajūtė 21:13 | 21:10 - - Jefim Libman + Žana Libman 16'
167 MEG XD 13-16.1 19:35 Danas Mažuolis + Emilė Korsakienė 14:21 | 21:6 | 21:9 Edgaras Šurna + Vilma Juškienė 23'
168 MEG XD 13-16.2 19:35 Andžej Davydenka + Meida Lileikyte 23:21 | 14:21 | 21:17 Rokas Valickas + Ieva Tvarijonavičiūtė 28'
169 LT Bs MS 2.1 20:00 Mihail Volhin - 21:7 | 17:21 | 21:16 - Paulius Ivanauskas 35'
170 LT Bs MS 3-4.1 20:00 Martynas Puchovičius - 14:21 | 19:21 - Karolis Bužinskis 20'
171 LT Bs MS 5-6.1 20:00 Nojus Budrikas - 21:13 | 21:10 - Aurelijus Umantas 19'
172 LT Bs MS 7-8.1 20:00 Giedrius Mačėnas - - Donatas Ferensas
173 LT Bs MS 9-10.1 20:00 Albertas Rimkus - - Mindaugas Danys
174 LT Bs MS 11-12.1 20:00 Eimantas Krikščiūnas - 17:21 | 21:23 - Tomas Grigas 25'
175 LT Bs MS 13-14.1 20:00 Gediminas Jauniškis - U - Benas Šemeta
176 LT Ds XD 2.1 20:25 Evaldas Bagdonas + Emilija Žėkaitė 21:13 | 22:20 Andrius Kvietkauskas + Lyda Mikėnienė 19'
177 LT Ds XD 3-4.1 20:25 Ganishka Arachchilage + Aleksandra Ševeliova 21:16 | 21:16 Vakaris Likas + Gilmina Juškutė 18'
178 LT Ds XD 5-6.1 20:25 Egidijus Mikėnas + Milda Vitalytė 14:21 | 17:21 Michail Timošok + Simona Braukaitė 18'
179 LT Ds XD 7-8.1 20:25 Vytautas Olšauskas + Rūta Olšauskė Evaldas Mikelevičius + Kristina Kalesinskienė
181 LT Cs XD 2.1 20:25 Martynas Puchovičius + Vaiva Kelečienė 24:22 | 22:20 Julius Masaitis + Elija Dindaitė 23'
182 LT Cs XD 3-4.1 20:25 Dainius Kecorius + Dovilė Grigalauskienė 21:18 | 16:21 | 14:21 Vytautas Lataitis + Renata Juodkaitė 34'
183 LT Cs XD 5-6.1 20:50 Vidmantas Jonikas + Egle Malcaite 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:16 Kostas Kaušinis + Dalia Sunklodė 28'
184 LT Cs XD 7-8.1 20:50 Linas Venskūnas + Justina Milišauskaitė Darius Likas + Edita Likiene
185 LT Cs XD 9-10.1 20:50 Donatas Sirvydis + Eglė Bagdonienė 16:21 | 22:20 | 13:21 Tomas Slavenskas + Laura Slavenskienė 30'
186 MEG XD 2.1 20:50 Ricardas Navaitis + Gerda Petkevičiūtė 20:22 | 22:24 Tomas Grigas + Gabija Grigaitė 23'
187 MEG XD 3-4.1 20:50 Andrius Urbonas + Andra Urbonaitė 21:14 | 21:13 Vitali Charnyshou + Natalija Sobianina 18'
188 MEG XD 5-6.1 20:50 Marius Tamošiūnas + Olesia Žakevičienė 21:17 | 21:18 - - Aliaksei Rukin + Tatsiana Kalasouskaya 20'
189 MEG XD 7-8.1 20:50 Martynas Matuzas + Indrė Kaminskaitė 21:14 | 21:14 Jurgis Stasinas + Erika Gečaitė 20'
190 MEG XD 9-10.1 21:15 Vytautas Jakštys + Gabrielė Vileikytė - 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 Osvaldas Juodka + Monika Lajūtė 29'
191 MEG XD 11-12.1 21:15 Oleg Volkov + Lina Volkovė 21:11 | 21:11 - - Jefim Libman + Žana Libman 14'
192 MEG XD 13-14.1 21:15 Danas Mažuolis + Emilė Korsakienė 21:15 | 21:19 Andžej Davydenka + Meida Lileikyte 17'

Registration time has expired





Print version