MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] 19th Lithuanian Cup (2-Athd) BJ


2024 April 13 d.; Delfi sporto centras
MS WS MD WD XD
LT Cj (U15): 29 6 36 6 14 3 18 3
LT Bj (U17): 28 12 19 12 14 6 10 6 3 3

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 LT Cj (U15) WS A-1:4 09:00 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 21:6 | 21:5 - Justina Stonkutė 11'
2 LT Cj (U15) WS A-2:3 09:00 Liucija Gaudutė - 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:18 - Ugnė Ladygaitė 28'
3 LT Cj (U15) WS B-1:4 09:00 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:7 | 21:9 - Olivija Raizgytė 13'
4 LT Cj (U15) WS B-2:3 09:00 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:7 | 21:13 - Simona Repšytė 14'
5 LT Cj (U15) WS C-1:4 09:00 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:8 | 21:7 - Auksė Dargytė 14'
6 LT Cj (U15) WS C-2:3 09:00 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - 21:9 | 21:11 - Beatričė Jasulaitytė 14'
7 LT Cj (U15) WS D-1:4 09:00 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:3 | 21:5 - Emilija Augulyte 11'
8 LT Cj (U15) WS D-2:3 09:00 Vakarė Petrauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:14 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 15'
9 LT Cj (U15) WS E-1:4 09:25 Adriana Juodviršytė - 21:8 | 21:17 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 16'
10 LT Cj (U15) WS E-2:3 09:25 Vakarė Intaitė - 21:8 | 21:8 - Žemyna Deniušaitė 14'
11 LT Cj (U15) WS F-1:4 09:25 Agota Baguckytė - 21:15 | 21:7 - Viktorija Morkūnaitė 14'
12 LT Cj (U15) WS F-2:3 09:25 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:12 | 12:21 | 17:21 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 27'
13 LT Cj (U15) WS G-1:4 09:25 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:7 | 21:5 - Greta Malkevičiūtė 13'
14 LT Cj (U15) WS G-2:3 09:25 Liepa Titaitė - 21:10 | 21:2 - Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 14'
15 LT Cj (U15) MS A-1:4 09:25 Julius Surgėla - 21:11 | 21:11 - Danas Daveckas 14'
16 LT Cj (U15) MS A-2:3 09:25 Albertas Bašys - 21:12 | 21:17 - Herkus Peciukonis 20'
17 LT Cj (U15) MS B-1:4 09:50 Arn Steffensen - 21:14 | 15:21 | 16:21 - Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 31'
18 LT Cj (U15) MS B-2:3 09:50 Grigas Šernauskas - 9:21 | 5:21 - Kipras Banelis 13'
19 LT Cj (U15) MS C-1:4 09:50 Simas Stalauskas - 21:9 | 21:6 - Tautvydas Bujanauskas 12'
20 LT Cj (U15) MS C-2:3 09:50 Povilas Mardosa - 20:22 | 21:16 | 12:21 - Julius Baguckis 31'
21 LT Cj (U15) MS D-1:4 09:50 Kasparas Draukšas - 21:14 | 21:15 - Joris Čaikinas 18'
22 LT Cj (U15) MS D-2:3 09:50 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 21:6 | 21:16 - Steponas Svorobovičius 18'
23 LT Cj (U15) MS E-1:4 09:50 Simonas Pipiras - 21:8 | 21:2 - Džiugas Tekorius 13'
24 LT Cj (U15) MS E-2:3 09:50 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 21:10 | 21:17 - Benas Kucinas 21'
25 LT Cj (U15) MS F-1:4 10:15 Pijus Kulnys - 21:18 | 12:21 | 21:12 - Jokūbas Raginis 28'
26 LT Cj (U15) MS F-2:3 10:15 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:3 | 21:10 - Milanas Kvietkauskas 12'
27 LT Cj (U15) MS G-1:4 10:15 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:8 | 21:15 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 16'
28 LT Cj (U15) MS G-2:3 10:15 Aidas Gudelis - 21:14 | 20:22 | 21:12 - Oskaras Lubauskas 28'
29 LT Cj (U15) WS A-1:3 10:15 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 - Ugnė Ladygaitė 31'
30 LT Cj (U15) WS A-2:4 10:15 Liucija Gaudutė - 21:3 | 21:8 - Justina Stonkutė 12'
31 LT Cj (U15) WS B-1:3 10:15 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 21:10 | 21:9 - Simona Repšytė 14'
32 LT Cj (U15) WS B-2:4 10:15 Eva Kavaliauskaitė - 21:11 | 21:6 - Olivija Raizgytė 12'
33 LT Cj (U15) WS C-1:3 10:40 Mantė Jablonskytė - 21:6 | 21:8 - Beatričė Jasulaitytė 13'
34 LT Cj (U15) WS C-2:4 10:40 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė - 21:14 | 21:6 - Auksė Dargytė 14'
35 LT Cj (U15) WS D-1:3 10:40 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:1 | 21:10 - Miglė Kandroškaitė 12'
36 LT Cj (U15) WS D-2:4 10:40 Vakarė Petrauskaitė - 21:16 | 21:17 - Emilija Augulyte 16'
37 LT Cj (U15) WS E-1:3 10:40 Adriana Juodviršytė - 21:8 | 21:6 - Žemyna Deniušaitė 15'
38 LT Cj (U15) WS E-2:4 10:40 Vakarė Intaitė - 21:19 | 21:14 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 18'
39 LT Cj (U15) WS F-1:3 10:40 Agota Baguckytė - 14:21 | 17:21 - Liepa Kisieliūtė 21'
40 LT Cj (U15) WS F-2:4 10:40 Beatričė Užomeckaitė - 21:11 | 21:15 - Viktorija Morkūnaitė 17'
41 LT Cj (U15) WS G-1:3 11:05 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:8 | 21:8 - Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 15'
42 LT Cj (U15) WS G-2:4 11:05 Liepa Titaitė - 21:9 | 21:10 - Greta Malkevičiūtė 14'
43 LT Cj (U15) MS A-1:3 11:05 Julius Surgėla - 21:6 | 21:18 - Herkus Peciukonis 16'
44 LT Cj (U15) MS A-2:4 11:05 Albertas Bašys - 21:7 | 21:11 - Danas Daveckas 14'
45 LT Cj (U15) MS B-1:3 11:05 Arn Steffensen - 14:21 | 19:21 - Kipras Banelis 20'
46 LT Cj (U15) MS B-2:4 11:05 Grigas Šernauskas - 10:21 | 9:21 - Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 14'
47 LT Cj (U15) MS C-1:3 11:05 Simas Stalauskas - 21:18 | 21:14 - Julius Baguckis 17'
48 LT Cj (U15) MS C-2:4 11:05 Povilas Mardosa - 14:21 | 18:21 - Tautvydas Bujanauskas 17'
49 LT Cj (U15) MS D-1:3 11:30 Kasparas Draukšas - 21:5 | 21:10 - Steponas Svorobovičius 14'
50 LT Cj (U15) MS D-2:4 11:30 Kipras Mašidlauskas - 12:21 | 11:21 - Joris Čaikinas 17'
51 LT Cj (U15) MS E-1:3 11:30 Simonas Pipiras - 21:10 | 21:8 - Benas Kucinas 22'
52 LT Cj (U15) MS E-2:4 11:30 Benediktas Andrijaitis - 21:3 | 21:13 - Džiugas Tekorius 12'
53 LT Cj (U15) MS F-1:3 11:30 Pijus Kulnys - 21:12 | 21:15 - Milanas Kvietkauskas 15'
54 LT Cj (U15) MS F-2:4 11:30 Faustas Sabūnas - 21:17 | 21:12 - Jokūbas Raginis 19'
55 LT Cj (U15) MS G-1:3 11:30 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:7 | 21:5 - Oskaras Lubauskas 12'
56 LT Cj (U15) MS G-2:4 11:30 Aidas Gudelis - 13:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 27'
57 LT Cj (U15) WS A-1:2 11:55 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė - 21:12 | 21:12 - Liucija Gaudutė 17'
58 LT Cj (U15) WS A-3:4 11:55 Ugnė Ladygaitė - 21:7 | 21:1 - Justina Stonkutė 10'
59 LT Cj (U15) WS B-1:2 11:55 Meda Šidlauskaitė - 19:21 | 23:21 | 13:21 - Eva Kavaliauskaitė 29'
60 LT Cj (U15) WS B-3:4 11:55 Simona Repšytė - 21:13 | 21:16 - Olivija Raizgytė 18'
61 LT Cj (U15) WS C-1:2 11:55 Mantė Jablonskytė - 18:21 | 21:12 | 22:20 - Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 29'
62 LT Cj (U15) WS C-3:4 11:55 Beatričė Jasulaitytė - 21:10 | 21:19 - Auksė Dargytė 16'
63 LT Cj (U15) WS D-1:2 11:55 Andra Urbonaitė - 21:15 | 21:11 - Vakarė Petrauskaitė 16'
64 LT Cj (U15) WS D-3:4 11:55 Miglė Kandroškaitė - 21:18 | 7:21 | 21:18 - Emilija Augulyte 24'
65 LT Cj (U15) WS E-1:2 12:20 Adriana Juodviršytė - 21:16 | 21:12 - Vakarė Intaitė 18'
66 LT Cj (U15) WS E-3:4 12:20 Žemyna Deniušaitė - 5:21 | 7:21 - Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 13'
67 LT Cj (U15) WS F-1:2 12:20 Agota Baguckytė - 21:15 | 19:21 | 21:11 - Beatričė Užomeckaitė 33'
68 LT Cj (U15) WS F-3:4 12:20 Liepa Kisieliūtė - 21:19 | 21:9 - Viktorija Morkūnaitė 16'
69 LT Cj (U15) WS G-1:2 12:20 Viltė Navikaitė - 21:15 | 21:11 - Liepa Titaitė 18'
70 LT Cj (U15) WS G-3:4 12:20 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė - 12:21 | 13:21 - Greta Malkevičiūtė 18'
71 LT Cj (U15) MS A-1:2 12:20 Julius Surgėla - 21:12 | 11:21 | 21:11 - Albertas Bašys 33'
72 LT Cj (U15) MS A-3:4 12:20 Herkus Peciukonis - 21:13 | 21:15 - Danas Daveckas 17'
73 LT Cj (U15) MS B-1:2 12:45 Arn Steffensen - 21:9 | 21:15 - Grigas Šernauskas 18'
74 LT Cj (U15) MS B-3:4 12:45 Kipras Banelis - 20:22 | 10:21 - Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 16'
75 LT Cj (U15) MS C-1:2 12:45 Simas Stalauskas - 21:8 | 21:12 - Povilas Mardosa 14'
76 LT Cj (U15) MS C-3:4 12:45 Julius Baguckis - 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 - Tautvydas Bujanauskas 28'
77 LT Cj (U15) MS D-1:2 12:45 Kasparas Draukšas - 21:11 | 21:11 - Kipras Mašidlauskas 19'
78 LT Cj (U15) MS D-3:4 12:45 Steponas Svorobovičius - 13:21 | 6:21 - Joris Čaikinas 15'
79 LT Cj (U15) MS E-1:2 12:45 Simonas Pipiras - 21:6 | 21:14 - Benediktas Andrijaitis 21'
80 LT Cj (U15) MS E-3:4 12:45 Benas Kucinas - 21:14 | 21:17 - Džiugas Tekorius 22'
81 LT Cj (U15) MS F-1:2 13:10 Pijus Kulnys - 21:18 | 21:12 - Faustas Sabūnas 21'
82 LT Cj (U15) MS F-3:4 13:10 Milanas Kvietkauskas - 4:21 | 16:21 - Jokūbas Raginis 15'
83 LT Cj (U15) MS G-1:2 13:10 Dovydas Paulauskas - 21:14 | 21:10 - Aidas Gudelis 16'
84 LT Cj (U15) MS G-3:4 13:10 Oskaras Lubauskas - 18:21 | 15:21 - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 16'
85 LT Cj (U15) WD 32.10 13:10 Auksė Dargytė + Olivija Raizgytė 21:10 | 21:13 Elzė Jakštytė + Eva Delnevičiūtė 17'
87 LT Cj (U15) WD 32.15 13:10 Agnė Glodenytė + Rusnė Talačkaitė 21:13 | 21:10 Izabelė Januškaitė + Medeina Seniūnaitė 15'
88 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.2 13:10 Jokūbas Raginis + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 21:10 | 21:14 Joris Čaikinas + Kipras Banelis 15'
89 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.3 13:35 Albertas Bašys + Aidas Gudelis 21:16 | 21:11 Pijus Kulnys + Tautvydas Bujanauskas 17'
90 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.4 13:35 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 21:6 | 21:8 Džiugas Tekorius + Steponas Svorobovičius 14'
91 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.6 13:35 Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa 22:20 | 21:18 Julius Baguckis + Milanas Kvietkauskas 25'
92 LT Cj (U15) MD 16.7 13:35 Benas Kucinas + Julius Surgėla 21:7 | 21:7 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Oskaras Lubauskas 14'
94 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.2 13:35 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Liepa Kisieliūtė 21:9 | 21:10 Justina Stonkutė + Liucija Gaudutė 15'
95 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.3 13:35 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė 21:8 | 21:9 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė + Emilija Augulyte 17'
96 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.4 13:35 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 7:21 | 12:21 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 16'
97 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.5 14:00 Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė 21:5 | 21:9 Auksė Dargytė + Olivija Raizgytė 15'
98 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.6 14:00 Ema Čebaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 21:14 | 9:21 | 21:15 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 26'
99 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.7 14:00 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Andra Urbonaitė 21:16 | 21:7 Simona Repšytė + Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 16'
100 LT Cj (U15) WD 16.8 14:00 Agnė Glodenytė + Rusnė Talačkaitė 19:21 | 13:21 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 19'
102 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.1 14:00 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Grigas Šernauskas 7:21 | 16:21 Jokūbas Raginis + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 19'
103 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.2 14:00 Albertas Bašys + Aidas Gudelis 9:21 | 14:21 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 19'
104 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.3 14:00 Dovydas Paulauskas + Kipras Mašidlauskas 21:9 | 21:19 Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa 19'
105 LT Cj (U15) MD 8.4 14:25 Benas Kucinas + Julius Surgėla 18:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 40'
106 LT Cj (U15) MD 9-16.2 14:25 Pijus Kulnys + Tautvydas Bujanauskas 21:9 | 21:9 Džiugas Tekorius + Steponas Svorobovičius 15'
106 LT Bj (U17) XD A-2:3 14:25 Emilis Valinčius + Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 21:19 | 20:22 | 22:20 Rokas Gužauskas + Ugnė Tamulytė 37'
107 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.1 14:25 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė 10:21 | 22:24 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Liepa Kisieliūtė 19'
108 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.2 14:25 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė 21:15 | 21:14 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 23'
109 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.3 14:25 Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė 21:7 | 21:8 Ema Čebaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 14'
110 LT Cj (U15) WD 8.4 14:25 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Andra Urbonaitė 21:16 | 18:21 | 18:21 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 34'
112 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-16.2 14:25 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė + Emilija Augulyte 21:16 | 16:21 | 14:21 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 32'
113 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-16.3 14:50 Auksė Dargytė + Olivija Raizgytė 11:21 | 18:21 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 20'
114 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-16.4 14:50 Simona Repšytė + Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 18:21 | 21:13 | 10:21 Agnė Glodenytė + Rusnė Talačkaitė 28'
115 LT Cj (U15) WD 17-20.2 14:50 Elzė Jakštytė + Eva Delnevičiūtė 12:21 | 21:12 | 18:21 Izabelė Januškaitė + Medeina Seniūnaitė 27'
116 LT Cj (U15) MD 4.1 14:50 Jokūbas Raginis + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 21:17 | 21:18 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 21'
117 LT Cj (U15) MD 4.2 14:50 Dovydas Paulauskas + Kipras Mašidlauskas 18:21 | 18:21 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 26'
118 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-8.1 14:50 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Grigas Šernauskas 21:11 | 21:17 Albertas Bašys + Aidas Gudelis 19'
119 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-8.2 14:50 Herkus Peciukonis + Povilas Mardosa 6:21 | 15:21 Benas Kucinas + Julius Surgėla 16'
120 LT Cj (U15) MD 9-12.1 14:50 Joris Čaikinas + Kipras Banelis 21:18 | 21:18 Pijus Kulnys + Tautvydas Bujanauskas 18'
121 LT Cj (U15) MD 9-12.2 15:15 Julius Baguckis + Milanas Kvietkauskas 21:15 | 21:17 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Oskaras Lubauskas 18'
122 LT Cj (U15) WD 4.1 15:15 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Liepa Kisieliūtė 17:21 | 11:21 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė 20'
122 LT Bj (U17) XD A-1:3 15:15 Dovydas Siniakovas + Rusnė Stoškutė 21:7 | 21:15 Rokas Gužauskas + Ugnė Tamulytė 14'
123 LT Cj (U15) WD 4.2 15:15 Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė 12:21 | 16:21 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 20'
124 LT Cj (U15) WD 5-8.1 15:15 Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė 14:21 | 21:14 | 10:21 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 28'
125 LT Cj (U15) WD 5-8.2 15:15 Ema Čebaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 15:21 | 18:21 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Andra Urbonaitė 17'
126 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-12.1 15:15 Justina Stonkutė + Liucija Gaudutė 21:15 | 21:19 Žemyna Deniušaitė + Viktorija Morkūnaitė 21'
127 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-12.2 15:15 Miglė Kandroškaitė + Beatričė Jasulaitytė 17:21 | 16:21 Agnė Glodenytė + Rusnė Talačkaitė 17'
128 LT Cj (U15) MD 2.1 15:15 Jokūbas Raginis + Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 21:18 | 21:15 Faustas Sabūnas + Arn Steffensen 20'
129 LT Cj (U15) MD 3-4.1 15:40 Simonas Pipiras + Simas Stalauskas 21:18 | 21:12 Dovydas Paulauskas + Kipras Mašidlauskas 21'
130 LT Cj (U15) MD 5-6.1 15:40 Benediktas Andrijaitis + Grigas Šernauskas 19:21 | 13:21 Benas Kucinas + Julius Surgėla 21'
131 LT Cj (U15) MD 9-10.1 15:40 Joris Čaikinas + Kipras Banelis 21:12 | 21:7 Julius Baguckis + Milanas Kvietkauskas 21'
132 LT Cj (U15) WD 2.1 15:40 Viltė Navikaitė + Adriana Juodviršytė 21:19 | 7:21 | 21:8 Meda Šidlauskaitė + Liepa Titaitė 25'
133 LT Cj (U15) WD 3-4.1 15:40 Greta Malkevičiūtė + Liepa Kisieliūtė 20:22 | 21:14 | 17:21 Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė 33'
134 LT Cj (U15) WD 5-6.1 15:40 Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė 5:21 | 9:21 Eva Kavaliauskaitė + Andra Urbonaitė 14'
135 LT Cj (U15) WD 9-10.1 15:40 Justina Stonkutė + Liucija Gaudutė 22:20 | 13:21 | 15:21 Agnė Glodenytė + Rusnė Talačkaitė 26'
135 LT Bj (U17) XD A-1:2 15:40 Dovydas Siniakovas + Rusnė Stoškutė 21:9 | 21:2 Emilis Valinčius + Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 12'
136 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.2 15:40 Julius Lukauskas - 10:21 | 14:21 - Vytautas Maciukevičius 17'
137 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.3 16:05 Ugnius Lygnugaris - 21:14 | 21:17 - Jokūbas Gumauskas 18'
138 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.4 16:05 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:9 | 21:10 - Tadas Rubežius 14'
139 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.5 16:05 Nojus Danusas - 21:13 | 21:12 - Naglis Avelis 15'
140 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.6 16:05 Lukas Galdikas - 21:5 | 21:16 - Matas Lingaitis 16'
141 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.7 16:05 Jonas Bukėnas - 19:21 | 15:21 - Vakaris Puidokas 24'
142 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.10 16:05 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 21:14 | 21:14 - Mindaugas Žiemys 18'
143 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.11 16:05 Dovydas Guja - 15:21 | 17:21 - Deividas Gudžinskas 18'
144 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.12 16:05 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:8 | 21:6 - Domantas Bertašius 13'
145 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.13 16:30 Dovydas Siniakovas - 21:15 | 21:12 - Sebastianas Stankus 16'
146 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.14 16:30 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:9 | 21:13 - Mantas Butkevičius 12'
147 LT Bj (U17) MS 32.15 16:30 Mykolas Jakštys - 19:21 | 15:21 - Rojus Vaitkevičius 20'
148 LT Bj (U17) WS 32.2 16:30 Guoda Viščinytė - 18:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 - Sofija Alijošiūtė 40'
149 LT Bj (U17) WS 32.10 16:30 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:12 | 21:9 - Augustė Staniulionytė 15'
150 LT Bj (U17) WS 32.15 16:30 Joana Kazlauskaite - 21:17 | 21:17 - Augustė Butėnaitė 23'
151 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.1 16:30 Ignas Martyšius - 21:10 | 21:12 - Vytautas Maciukevičius 18'
152 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.2 16:30 Ugnius Lygnugaris - 12:21 | 6:21 - Rokas Šadauskas 17'
153 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.3 16:55 Nojus Danusas - 22:20 | 21:19 - Lukas Galdikas 24'
154 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.4 16:55 Vakaris Puidokas - 15:21 | 17:21 - Paulius Alijosius 23'
155 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.5 16:55 Tadas Rimkus - 21:17 | 23:21 - Motiejus Jaseliūnas 20'
156 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.6 16:55 Deividas Gudžinskas - 15:21 | 7:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 14'
157 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.7 16:55 Dovydas Siniakovas - 21:11 | 13:21 | 21:9 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 25'
158 LT Bj (U17) MS 16.8 16:55 Rojus Vaitkevičius - 15:21 | 19:21 - Simonas Deltuva 21'
159 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-32.2 16:55 Jokūbas Gumauskas - 20:22 | 21:10 | 21:14 - Tadas Rubežius 28'
160 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-32.3 16:55 Naglis Avelis - 21:9 | 21:11 - Matas Lingaitis 13'
161 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-32.6 17:20 Dovydas Guja - 21:13 | 21:8 - Domantas Bertašius 14'
162 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-32.7 17:20 Sebastianas Stankus - 16:21 | 21:13 | 22:20 - Mantas Butkevičius 25'
163 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.1 17:20 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:10 | 21:16 - Guoda Viščinytė 19'
164 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.2 17:20 Medeina Petrauskaitė - 20:22 | 15:21 - Ditė Kontrimaitė 19'
165 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.3 17:20 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 22:20 | 21:18 - Emilė Bajorinaitė 25'
166 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.4 17:20 Mariia Dovgalieva - 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:16 - Skaja Dapkutė 35'
167 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.5 17:20 Ūla Budrytė - 21:13 | 21:9 - Ūla Žemaitė 17'
168 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.6 17:20 Kotryna Matutytė - 21:16 | 15:21 | 22:20 - Tautė Baltakytė 38'
169 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.7 17:45 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 16:21 | 16:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 20'
170 LT Bj (U17) WS 16.8 17:45 Joana Kazlauskaite - 9:21 | 17:21 - Aurėja Metrikytė 18'
171 LT Bj (U17) WS 17-20.2 17:45 Augustė Staniulionytė - 12:21 | 12:21 - Augustė Butėnaitė 15'
172 LT Bj (U17) MS 8.1 17:45 Ignas Martyšius - 21:18 | 21:12 - Rokas Šadauskas 22'
173 LT Bj (U17) MS 8.2 17:45 Nojus Danusas - 14:21 | 12:21 - Paulius Alijosius 17'
174 LT Bj (U17) MS 8.3 17:45 Tadas Rimkus - 21:19 | 7:21 | 18:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 26'
175 LT Bj (U17) MS 8.4 17:45 Dovydas Siniakovas - 11:21 | 14:21 - Simonas Deltuva 18'
176 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-16.1 17:45 Vytautas Maciukevičius - 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 - Ugnius Lygnugaris 31'
177 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-16.2 18:10 Lukas Galdikas - 6:21 | 15:21 - Vakaris Puidokas 19'
178 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-16.3 18:10 Motiejus Jaseliūnas - 21:13 | 10:21 | 12:21 - Deividas Gudžinskas 28'
179 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-16.4 18:10 Liutauras Sergėjevas - 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:17 - Rojus Vaitkevičius 25'
180 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-24.1 18:10 Julius Lukauskas - 21:17 | 20:22 | 16:21 - Jokūbas Gumauskas 34'
181 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-24.2 18:10 Naglis Avelis - 14:21 | 19:21 - Jonas Bukėnas 15'
182 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-24.3 18:10 Mindaugas Žiemys - 19:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 - Dovydas Guja 32'
183 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-24.4 18:10 Sebastianas Stankus - 19:21 | 12:21 - Mykolas Jakštys 16'
184 LT Bj (U17) WS 8.1 18:10 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:14 | 21:11 - Ditė Kontrimaitė 21'
185 LT Bj (U17) WS 8.2 18:35 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 21:18 | 21:17 - Mariia Dovgalieva 21'
186 LT Bj (U17) WS 8.3 18:35 Ūla Budrytė - 14:21 | 21:10 | 21:9 - Kotryna Matutytė 29'
187 LT Bj (U17) WS 8.4 18:35 Liepa Murauskaitė - 21:14 | 21:14 - Aurėja Metrikytė 19'
188 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-16.1 18:35 Guoda Viščinytė - 8:21 | 12:21 - Medeina Petrauskaitė 15'
189 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-16.2 18:35 Emilė Bajorinaitė - 11:21 | 16:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 17'
190 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-16.3 18:35 Ūla Žemaitė - 21:19 | 16:21 | 19:21 - Tautė Baltakytė 36'
191 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-16.4 18:35 Eglė Simanauskaitė - 21:14 | 14:21 | 21:17 - Joana Kazlauskaite 30'
192 LT Bj (U17) WS 17-18.1 18:35 Sofija Alijošiūtė - 17:21 | 11:21 - Augustė Butėnaitė 19'
193 LT Bj (U17) MS 4.1 19:00 Ignas Martyšius - 21:12 | 21:19 - Paulius Alijosius 19'
194 LT Bj (U17) MS 4.2 19:00 Nedas Neverdauskas - 21:10 | 21:14 - Simonas Deltuva 15'
195 LT Bj (U17) MS 5-8.1 19:00 Rokas Šadauskas - 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 - Nojus Danusas 31'
196 LT Bj (U17) MS 5-8.2 19:00 Tadas Rimkus - 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 - Dovydas Siniakovas 26'
197 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-12.1 19:00 Vytautas Maciukevičius - 10:21 | 14:21 - Vakaris Puidokas 20'
198 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-12.2 19:00 Deividas Gudžinskas - 23:25 | 20:22 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 22'
199 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-20.1 19:00 Jokūbas Gumauskas - 22:24 | 21:15 | 21:23 - Jonas Bukėnas 33'
200 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-20.2 19:00 Dovydas Guja - 12:21 | 18:21 - Mykolas Jakštys 17'
201 LT Bj (U17) WS 4.1 19:25 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:8 | 21:12 - Austėja Palčinskaitė 20'
202 LT Bj (U17) WS 4.2 19:25 Ūla Budrytė - 21:11 | 21:16 - Liepa Murauskaitė 21'
203 LT Bj (U17) WS 5-8.1 19:25 Ditė Kontrimaitė - 19:21 | 22:24 - Mariia Dovgalieva 25'
204 LT Bj (U17) WS 5-8.2 19:25 Kotryna Matutytė - 6:21 | 26:24 | 13:21 - Aurėja Metrikytė 33'
205 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-12.1 19:25 Medeina Petrauskaitė - 12:21 | 15:21 - Skaja Dapkutė 17'
206 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-12.2 19:25 Tautė Baltakytė - 21:11 | 21:14 - Eglė Simanauskaitė 24'
207 LT Bj (U17) MS 2.1 19:25 Ignas Martyšius - 20:22 | 19:21 - Nedas Neverdauskas 25'
208 LT Bj (U17) MS 3-4.1 19:25 Paulius Alijosius - 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:19 - Simonas Deltuva 31'
209 LT Bj (U17) MS 5-6.1 19:50 Rokas Šadauskas - 21:0 - Tadas Rimkus
210 LT Bj (U17) MS 9-10.1 19:50 Vakaris Puidokas - 21:12 | 21:16 - Liutauras Sergėjevas 19'
211 LT Bj (U17) MS 17-18.1 19:50 Jonas Bukėnas - 15:21 | 11:21 - Mykolas Jakštys 17'
212 LT Bj (U17) WS 2.1 19:50 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė - 21:12 | 21:19 - Ūla Budrytė 28'
213 LT Bj (U17) WS 3-4.1 19:50 Austėja Palčinskaitė - 13:21 | 16:21 - Liepa Murauskaitė 21'
214 LT Bj (U17) WS 5-6.1 19:50 Mariia Dovgalieva - 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 - Aurėja Metrikytė 29'
215 LT Bj (U17) WS 9-10.1 19:50 Skaja Dapkutė - 21:19 | 20:22 | 18:21 - Tautė Baltakytė 39'
216 LT Bj (U17) MD 16.2 19:50 Nojus Danusas + Mantas Butkevičius 9:21 | 9:21 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 15'
217 LT Bj (U17) MD 16.3 20:15 Ignas Martyšius + Mindaugas Žiemys 21:16 | 21:16 Tadas Rubežius + Naglis Avelis 17'
218 LT Bj (U17) MD 16.4 20:15 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 21:12 | 21:17 Sebastianas Stankus + Domantas Bertašius 16'
219 LT Bj (U17) MD 16.6 20:15 Jonas Bukėnas + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:10 | 21:9 Rokas Gužauskas + Emilis Valinčius 14'
220 LT Bj (U17) MD 16.7 20:15 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 16:21 | 21:13 | 25:23 Jokūbas Gumauskas + Vytautas Maciukevičius 30'
221 LT Bj (U17) WD 16.2 20:15 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Augustė Butėnaitė 13:21 | 13:21 Rusnė Stoškutė + Mariia Dovgalieva 16'
222 LT Bj (U17) WD 16.7 20:15 Tautė Baltakytė + Emilė Bajorinaitė 21:10 | 21:4 Ugnė Tamulytė + Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 14'
223 LT Bj (U17) MD 8.1 20:15 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 9:21 | 11:21 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 16'
224 LT Bj (U17) WD 8.2 20:15 Kotryna Matutytė + Joana Kazlauskaite 21:10 | 21:14 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 21'
225 LT Bj (U17) MD 8.2 20:40 Ignas Martyšius + Mindaugas Žiemys 21:11 | 19:21 | 21:19 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 32'
226 LT Bj (U17) MD 8.3 20:40 Paulius Alijosius + Ugnius Lygnugaris 21:16 | 21:11 Jonas Bukėnas + Rojus Vaitkevičius 17'
227 LT Bj (U17) MD 8.4 20:40 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 10:21 | 3:21 Simonas Deltuva + Tadas Rimkus 13'
228 LT Bj (U17) MD 9-16.2 20:40 Tadas Rubežius + Naglis Avelis 14:21 | 8:21 Sebastianas Stankus + Domantas Bertašius 15'
229 LT Bj (U17) WD 8.1 20:40 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 21:14 | 21:7 Rusnė Stoškutė + Mariia Dovgalieva 16'
230 LT Bj (U17) WD 8.3 20:40 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 13:21 | 21:13 | 21:12 Ūla Žemaitė + Guoda Viščinytė 36'
231 LT Bj (U17) WD 8.4 20:40 Tautė Baltakytė + Emilė Bajorinaitė 9:21 | 16:21 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė 19'
232 LT Bj (U17) WD 9-10.1 20:40 Sofija Alijošiūtė + Augustė Butėnaitė 21:17 | 21:11 Ugnė Tamulytė + Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė 19'
233 LT Bj (U17) MD 4.1 21:05 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 21:12 | 21:19 Ignas Martyšius + Mindaugas Žiemys 21'
234 LT Bj (U17) MD 4.2 21:05 Paulius Alijosius + Ugnius Lygnugaris 19:21 | 19:21 Simonas Deltuva + Tadas Rimkus 26'
235 LT Bj (U17) MD 5-8.1 21:05 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:18 | 11:21 | 23:21 Liutauras Sergėjevas + Dovydas Guja 32'
236 LT Bj (U17) MD 5-8.2 21:05 Jonas Bukėnas + Rojus Vaitkevičius 21:17 | 21:18 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 18'
237 LT Bj (U17) MD 9-12.1 21:05 Nojus Danusas + Mantas Butkevičius 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 Sebastianas Stankus + Domantas Bertašius 28'
238 LT Bj (U17) MD 9-12.2 21:05 Rokas Gužauskas + Emilis Valinčius 9:21 | 10:21 Jokūbas Gumauskas + Vytautas Maciukevičius 15'
239 LT Bj (U17) WD 4.1 21:05 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė 14:11 Kotryna Matutytė + Joana Kazlauskaite 8'
240 LT Bj (U17) WD 4.2 21:05 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:12 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė 32'
241 LT Bj (U17) WD 5-8.1 21:30 Rusnė Stoškutė + Mariia Dovgalieva 21:14 | 21:10 Eglė Simanauskaitė + Medeina Petrauskaitė 15'
242 LT Bj (U17) WD 5-8.2 21:30 Ūla Žemaitė + Guoda Viščinytė 15:21 | 26:24 | 22:20 Tautė Baltakytė + Emilė Bajorinaitė 40'
243 LT Bj (U17) MD 2.1 21:30 Vakaris Puidokas + Mykolas Jakštys 22:24 | 21:14 | 21:11 Simonas Deltuva + Tadas Rimkus 35'
244 LT Bj (U17) MD 3-4.1 21:30 Ignas Martyšius + Mindaugas Žiemys 15:21 | 18:21 Paulius Alijosius + Ugnius Lygnugaris 23'
245 LT Bj (U17) MD 5-6.1 21:30 Nedas Neverdauskas + Rokas Šadauskas 21:7 | 21:16 Jonas Bukėnas + Rojus Vaitkevičius 12'
246 LT Bj (U17) MD 9-10.1 21:30 Nojus Danusas + Mantas Butkevičius 21:19 | 8:21 | 17:21 Jokūbas Gumauskas + Vytautas Maciukevičius 26'
247 LT Bj (U17) WD 2.1 21:30 Kotryna Matutytė + Joana Kazlauskaite 11:21 | 14:21 Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė 19'
248 LT Bj (U17) WD 3-4.1 21:30 Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė
249 LT Bj (U17) WD 5-6.1 21:55 Rusnė Stoškutė + Mariia Dovgalieva 15:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 Ūla Žemaitė + Guoda Viščinytė

Registration time has expired





Print version