Turnyrai

"Kavos banko " lyga 4 etapas

2022 Lapkričio 19 d.; Kazlų Rūdos sporto centras
VV VD MD MX
Suaug D (D): 5 1.8
Suaug E: 14 1.6 11 1.6 24 2.7
Suaug C (C): 10 1.1

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 Suaug E MX 32.2 10:00 Saulius Stankus + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 22:24 | 12:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė
2 Suaug E MX 32.3 10:00 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:5 | 21:9 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
3 Suaug E MX 32.6 10:00 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 21:12 | 21:14 Marius Miškinis + Viktorija Vizbarienė
4 Suaug E MX 32.7 10:00 Rolandas Mazurkevičius + Inga Dagilienė 11:21 | 17:21 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
5 Suaug E MX 32.10 10:25 Raimondas Povilaitis + Ilona Pocienė 21:18 | 21:17 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė
6 Suaug E MX 32.11 10:25 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:13 | 21:8 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
7 Suaug E MX 32.14 10:25 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė 21:15 | 21:14 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė
8 Suaug E MX 32.15 10:25 Tadas Gimževskis + Renata Gimževskienė 21:7 | 21:8 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
9 C VV 16.2 10:50 Gražvydas Vilčinskas 21:14 | 12:21 | 21:19 Artūras Kuodys
10 C VV 16.7 10:50 Tomas Kiveris 21:19 | 21:19 Raimondas Povilaitis
11 Suaug E MX 16.1 10:50 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 16:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė
12 Suaug E MX 16.2 10:50 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 22:20 | 21:19 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
13 Suaug E MX 16.3 11:15 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 12:21 | 16:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
14 Suaug E MX 16.4 11:15 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 15:21 | 21:18 | 06:21 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
15 Suaug E MX 16.5 11:15 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė 15:21 | 21:11 | 21:11 Raimondas Povilaitis + Ilona Pocienė
16 Suaug E MX 16.6 11:15 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 21:17 | 20:22 | 21:17 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė
17 Suaug E MX 16.7 11:40 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 15:21 | 12:21 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
18 Suaug E MX 16.8 11:40 Tadas Gimževskis + Renata Gimževskienė 14:21 | 10:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
19 C VV 8.1 11:40 Saulius Venslovas 21:9 | 21:11 Gražvydas Vilčinskas
20 C VV 8.2 11:40 Audrius Pažėra 21:14 | 22:20 Mindaugas Deinis
21 C VV 8.3 12:05 Saulius Blankas 21:10 | 15:21 | 18:21 Mindaugas Žemaitis
22 C VV 8.4 12:05 Tomas Kiveris 21:7 | 21:10 Sigitas Karalius
23 C VV 9-10.1 12:05 Artūras Kuodys 19:21 | 21:11 | 18:21 Raimondas Povilaitis
24 Suaug E MX 17-24.1 12:05 Saulius Stankus + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 21:7 | 21:19 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
25 Suaug E MX 17-24.2 12:30 Marius Miškinis + Viktorija Vizbarienė 10:21 | 19:21 Rolandas Mazurkevičius + Inga Dagilienė
26 Suaug E MX 17-24.3 12:30 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė 21:10 | 21:12 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
27 Suaug E MX 17-24.4 12:30 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė 11:21 | 13:21 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
28 Suaug E MX 17-20.1 12:30 Saulius Stankus + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 08:21 | 09:21 Rolandas Mazurkevičius + Inga Dagilienė
29 Suaug E MX 17-20.2 12:55 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė 21:9 | 21:10 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
30 Suaug E MX 21-24.1 12:55 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė 21:19 | 05:21 | 11:21 Marius Miškinis + Viktorija Vizbarienė
31 Suaug E MX 21-24.2 12:55 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite 21:13 | 21:13 Algimantas Miškinis + Sigita Ambraziejienė
32 C VV 5-8.1 12:55 Gražvydas Vilčinskas 18:21 | 11:21 Mindaugas Deinis
33 C VV 5-8.2 13:20 Saulius Blankas 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:15 Sigitas Karalius
34 C VV 4.1 13:20 Saulius Venslovas 21:08 | 21:12 Audrius Pažėra
35 C VV 4.2 13:20 Mindaugas Žemaitis 14:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Tomas Kiveris
36 Suaug E MX 8.1 13:20 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 16:21 | 19:21 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė
37 Suaug E MX 8.2 13:45 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 20:22 | 21:19 | 17:21 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
38 Suaug E MX 8.3 13:45 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė 12:21 | 17:21 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
39 Suaug E MX 8.4 13:45 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė 12:21 | 18:21 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
40 Suaug E MX 9-16.1 13:45 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 15:21 | 23:21 | 14:21 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė
41 Suaug E MX 9-16.2 14:10 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 17:21 | 11:21 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
42 Suaug E MX 9-16.3 14:10 Raimondas Povilaitis + Ilona Pocienė 18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė
43 Suaug E MX 9-16.4 14:10 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė 21:17 | 21:10 Tadas Gimževskis + Renata Gimževskienė
44 C VV 7-8.1 14:10 Gražvydas Vilčinskas 21:10 | 21:12 Sigitas Karalius
45 C VV 5-6.1 14:35 Mindaugas Deinis 18:21 | 12:21 Saulius Blankas
46 C VV 3-4.1 14:35 Audrius Pažėra 21:15 | 21:16 Mindaugas Žemaitis
47 C VV 2.1 14:35 Saulius Venslovas 21:11 | 21:16 Tomas Kiveris
48 Suaug E MX 4.1 14:35 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 21:19 | 22:20 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė
49 Suaug E MX 4.2 15:00 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė 10:21 | 21:13 | 21:19 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
50 Suaug E MX 5-8.1 15:00 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:9 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė
51 Suaug E MX 5-8.2 15:00 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė 18:21 | 13:21 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Jurgita Ravinskienė
52 Suaug E MX 9-12.1 15:00 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 21:11 | 21:10 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė
53 Suaug E MX 9-12.2 15:25 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė 21:07 | 13:21 | 21:11 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
54 Suaug E MX 13-16.1 15:25 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 18:21 | 21:13 | 18:21 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė
55 Suaug E MX 13-16.2 15:25 Raimondas Povilaitis + Ilona Pocienė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19 Tadas Gimževskis + Renata Gimževskienė
56 Suaug E MX 7-8.1 15:25 Artūras Škulevičius + Ausvydė Škulevičiūtė 14:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Kęstutis Ikamas + Dalia Sunklodė
57 Suaug E MX 9-10.1 15:50 Irmantas Viliūnas + Greta Viliūnė 26:24 | 21:10 Vaidas Šmitas + Aldona Šeškienė
58 Suaug E MX 11-12.1 15:50 Donatas Stankevičius + Inga Pečiulaitienė 18:21 | 06:21 Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė
59 Suaug E MX 13-14.1 15:50 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:17 | 09:21 | 11:21 Raimondas Povilaitis + Ilona Pocienė
60 Suaug E MX 17-18.1 15:50 Rolandas Mazurkevičius + Inga Dagilienė 15:21 | 14:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Deimantė Petravičienė
61 Suaug E MX 19-20.1 16:15 Saulius Stankus + Ingrida Kaminskaitė 20:22 | 13:21 Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
62 Suaug E MX 3-4.1 16:15 Vilius Klimantavičius + Karolina Bagdonaitė 16:21 | 23:25 Tomas Šikarskas + Agnė Šikarskė
63 Suaug E MX 21-22.1 16:15 Marius Miškinis + Viktorija Vizbarienė 21:16 | 21:13 Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite
64 Suaug E MX 2.1 16:15 Jonas Daugėla + Asta Rėčkuvienė 13:21 | 13:21 Tomas Kiveris + Vakarė Bagdonaitė
65 Suaug E VD 16.2 16:40 Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis 21:15 | 21:18 Tomas Kučinskas + Žydrūnas Steponavičius
66 Suaug E VD 16.3 16:40 Vilius Klimantavičius + Saulius Stankus 21:14 | 17: Tomas Venys + Vilius Petrušauskas
67 Suaug E VD 16.4 16:40 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 15:21 | 16:21 Jaronimas Sazanskis + Tadas Gimževskis
68 Suaug E VD 16.5 16:40 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 21:13 | 21:10 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis
69 Suaug E VD 16.6 17:05 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis 22:20 | 25:23 Raimondas Šulskis + Martynas Šulskis
70 Suaug E VD 16.7 17:05 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas 21:7 | 21:17 Tomas Buinevičius + Marius Miškinis
71 Suaug E MD 16.2 17:05 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:13 | 17:21 | 20:22 Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė
72 Suaug E MD 16.6 17:05 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė 21:07 | 21:06 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė
73 Suaug E MD 16.7 17:30 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė 09:21 | 11:21 Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
74 D VD A-2:5 17:30 Rimas Lavrukaitis + Jonas Daugėla 17:21 | 21:13 | 21:16 Vaidas Šmitas + Raimondas Povilaitis
75 D VD A-3:4 17:30 Giedrius Krivickas + Mindaugas Pacevičius 13:21 | 14:21 Saulius Venslovas + Artūras Kuodys
76 Suaug E VD 8.1 17:30 Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 21:14 | 21:19 Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis
77 Suaug E VD 8.2 17:55 Vilius Klimantavičius + Saulius Stankus 18:21 | 15:21 Jaronimas Sazanskis + Tadas Gimževskis
78 Suaug E VD 8.3 17:55 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:13 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
79 Suaug E VD 8.4 17:55 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas 21:13 | 21:18 Ričardas Mališauskas + Rolandas Mazurkevičius
80 Suaug E MD 8.1 17:55 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:7 | 21:10 Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė
81 Suaug E MD 8.2 18:20 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė 15:21 | 13:21 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė
82 Suaug E MD 8.3 18:20 Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:12 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
83 Suaug E MD 8.4 18:20 Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė 12:21 | 19:21 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
84 D VD A-1:5 18:20 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Arūnas Liočas 21:17 | 21:13 Vaidas Šmitas + Raimondas Povilaitis
85 D VD A-2:3 18:45 Rimas Lavrukaitis + Jonas Daugėla 17:21 | 21:19 | 21:14 Giedrius Krivickas + Mindaugas Pacevičius
86 Suaug E VD 9-16.2 18:45 Tomas Venys + Vilius Petrušauskas 04:21 | 06:21 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra
87 Suaug E VD 9-16.3 18:45 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis 21:10 | 15:21 | 13:21 Raimondas Šulskis + Martynas Šulskis
90 Suaug E MD 9-12.2 19:10 Sigita Ambraziejienė + Viktorija Vizbarienė 07:21 | 08:21 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė
91 Suaug E MD 9-10.1 19:10 Ingrida Kaminskaitė + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:18 Virginija Kubilienė + Andrina Maskaliovienė
92 D VD A-1:4 19:10 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Arūnas Liočas 23:21 | 21:18 Saulius Venslovas + Artūras Kuodys
93 D VD A-3:5 19:35 Giedrius Krivickas + Mindaugas Pacevičius 21:14 | 21:13 Vaidas Šmitas + Raimondas Povilaitis
94 Suaug E VD 4.1 19:35 Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 21:14 | 21:14 Jaronimas Sazanskis + Tadas Gimževskis
95 Suaug E VD 4.2 19:35 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis 21:14 | 21:10 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas
96 Suaug E MD 4.1 19:35 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:17 | 21:09 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė
97 Suaug E MD 4.2 20:00 Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė 21:12 | 23:21 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
98 Suaug E MD 5-8.1 20:00 Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:19 | 14:21 | 04:21 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė
99 Suaug E MD 5-8.2 20:00 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė 18:21 | 20:22 Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
100 D VD A-1:3 20:00 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Arūnas Liočas 15:21 | 16:21 Giedrius Krivickas + Mindaugas Pacevičius
101 D VD A-2:4 20:25 Rimas Lavrukaitis + Jonas Daugėla 16:21 | 13:21 Saulius Venslovas + Artūras Kuodys
102 Suaug E VD 5-8.1 20:25 Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:15 Vilius Klimantavičius + Saulius Stankus
103 Suaug E VD 5-8.2 20:25 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis 13:21 | 23:20 | 20:22 Ričardas Mališauskas + Rolandas Mazurkevičius
104 Suaug E VD 9-12.1 20:25 Tomas Kučinskas + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 7:21 | 11:21 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra
105 Suaug E VD 9-12.2 20:50 Raimondas Šulskis + Martynas Šulskis 15:21 | 21:14 | 26:24 Tomas Buinevičius + Marius Miškinis
106 Suaug E MD 2.1 20:50 Kristina Bagdonienė + Karolina Bagdonaitė 21:09 | 21:11 Jurgita Ravinskienė + Dalia Sunklodė
107 Suaug E MD 3-4.1 20:50 Vakarė Bagdonaitė + Inga Dagilienė 13:21 | 21:15 | 22:20 Agnė Šikarskė + Inesa Bacevičienė
108 Suaug E MD 5-6.1 20:50 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Juodkaitė 21:18 | 22:20 Deimantė Petravičienė + Inga Pečiulaitienė
109 Suaug E MD 7-8.1 21:15 Goda Dragūnaitė + Jurgita Šadauskienė 21:12 | 08:21 | 19:21 Ilona Pocienė + Aldona Šeškienė
110 Suaug E VD 2.1 21:15 Tomas Šikarskas + Gintaras Bacevičius 21:12 | 17:21 | 21:13 Almantas Vizbara + Nerijus Mašalaitis
111 Suaug E VD 3-4.1 21:15 Jaronimas Sazanskis + Tadas Gimževskis 15:21 | 19:21 Aurelijus Šadauskas + Gražvydas Vilčinskas
112 Suaug E VD 5-6.1 21:15 Sigitas Karalius + Mindaugas Deinis 19:21 | 21:15 | 23:21 Ričardas Mališauskas + Rolandas Mazurkevičius
113 Suaug E VD 7-8.1 21:40 Vilius Klimantavičius + Saulius Stankus 15:21 | 17:21 Artūras Škulevičius + Rolandas Čepulis
114 Suaug E VD 9-10.1 21:40 Saulius Blankas + Audrius Pažėra 21:16 | 21:14 Raimondas Šulskis + Martynas Šulskis
115 Suaug E VD 11-12.1 21:40 Tomas Kučinskas + Žydrūnas Steponavičius 11:21 | 13:21 Tomas Buinevičius + Marius Miškinis
116 Suaug E VD 13-14.1 21:40 Tomas Venys + Vilius Petrušauskas 21:18 | 16:21 | 16:21 Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Rimvydas Petrukaitis
117 D VD A-1:2 22:05 Gražvydas Petrauskas + Arūnas Liočas 21:16 | 21:12 Rimas Lavrukaitis + Jonas Daugėla
118 D VD A-4:5 22:05 Saulius Venslovas + Artūras Kuodys 21:9 | 21:10 Vaidas Šmitas + Raimondas Povilaitis






Spausdinimo versija