MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-26 02:08 took:194.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Palangos stinta 2024


2024 Vasario 10 d.; Palangos sporto centras (Ganyklų 18)
VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 12 2.1 10 2.1 16 3
Suaug D (D): 12 0.8 12 0.9 16 1.1

# # Laikas Komanda A Rezultatas Komanda B
1 D MD 16.2 09:00 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene 21:17 | 21:19 Agnė Putvinskienė + Ineta Valiulytė
2 D MD 16.3 09:00 Aldona Kasparavičienė + Jurita Repšienė 21:5 | 21:8 Jurgita Brazauskaitė + Edita Kasparevičienė
3 D MD 16.6 09:00 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė 21:13 | 12:21 | 17:21 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova + Žana Žurba
4 D MD 16.7 09:00 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė 15:21 | 11:21 Lina Kyzikiene + Dominyka Stonkutė
5 B MD 16.2 09:25 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Mariia Dovgalieva 22:20 | 21:23 | 20:22 Šia Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė
6 B MD 16.7 09:25 Lina Sėlenienė + Inga Vaicekauskienė 19:21 | 21:18 | 9:21 - - Marta Heize + Žanete Griniece
7 D MD 8.1 09:25 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:15 | 21:12 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene
8 D MD 8.2 09:25 Aldona Kasparavičienė + Jurita Repšienė 21:19 | 21:9 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Kučinskienė
9 D MD 8.3 09:50 Aldona Pikčilingienė + Agnė Grigalauskė 18:21 | 16:21 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova + Žana Žurba
10 D MD 8.4 09:50 Lina Kyzikiene + Dominyka Stonkutė 6:21 | 13:21 Violeta Slušnienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
11 D MD 9-12.1 09:50 Agnė Putvinskienė + Ineta Valiulytė 21:19 | 21:11 Jurgita Brazauskaitė + Edita Kasparevičienė
12 D MD 9-12.2 09:50 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė 16:21 | 21:12 | 16:21 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė
13 B MD 8.1 10:15 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė 21:18 | 21:10 Šia Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė
14 B MD 8.2 10:15 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė 13:21 | 8:21 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė
15 B MD 8.3 10:15 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė 21:5 | 21:8 Monika Valatkienė + Karolina Petraškaitė
16 B MD 8.4 10:15 Marta Heize + Žanete Griniece - - 21:12 | 21:14 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
17 D MD 4.1 10:40 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 14:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Aldona Kasparavičienė + Jurita Repšienė
18 D MD 4.2 10:40 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova + Žana Žurba 12:21 | 10:21 Violeta Slušnienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
19 D MD 5-8.1 10:40 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene 21:18 | 21:19 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Kučinskienė
20 D MD 5-8.2 10:40 Aldona Pikčilingienė + Agnė Grigalauskė 15:21 | 15:21 Lina Kyzikiene + Dominyka Stonkutė
21 D MD 9-10.1 11:05 Agnė Putvinskienė + Ineta Valiulytė 21:16 | 16:21 | 7:21 Dalia Juškienė + Simona Rutkauskienė
22 D MD 11-12.1 11:05 Jurgita Brazauskaitė + Edita Kasparevičienė 12:21 | 19:21 Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė
23 B MD 4.1 11:05 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė 23:21 | 21:12 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė
24 B MD 4.2 11:05 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė 18:21 | 16:21 - - Marta Heize + Žanete Griniece
25 B MD 5-8.1 11:30 Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė Šia 21:19 | 21:6 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė
26 B MD 5-8.2 11:30 Monika Valatkienė + Karolina Petraškaitė 15:21 | 14:21 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
27 B MD 9-10.1 11:30 Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Mariia Dovgalieva 20:22 | 17:21 Lina Sėlenienė + Inga Vaicekauskienė
28 D MD 2.1 11:30 Aldona Kasparavičienė + Jurita Repšienė 21:19 | 14:21 | 21:18 Violeta Slušnienė + Loreta Šiaučiūnienė
29 D MD 3-4.1 11:55 Inesa Bacevičienė + Margarita Noreikienė 21:12 | 21:14 Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova + Žana Žurba
30 D MD 5-6.1 11:55 Jolanta Burškaitienė + Sigita Bučiene 17:21 | 14:21 Lina Kyzikiene + Dominyka Stonkutė
31 D MD 7-8.1 11:55 Asta Rėčkuvienė + Renata Kučinskienė 21:14 | 21:17 Aldona Pikčilingienė + Agnė Grigalauskė
32 B MD 2.1 11:55 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė 21:15 | 21:13 - - Marta Heize + Žanete Griniece
33 B MD 3-4.1 12:20 Agnė Stankutė + Erika Žiaušytė 21:18 | 21:12 Kristina Freimanaitė + Gitana Krūminienė
34 B MD 5-6.1 12:20 Deivina Griniūtė + Aurėja Metrikytė Šia 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 Ramunė Petrošienė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
35 B MD 7-8.1 12:20 Aušra Lingytė + Asta Kvasytė 21:18 | 21:19 Monika Valatkienė + Karolina Petraškaitė
37 D MX 16.1 12:45 Artūras Jadvinskis + Margarita Noreikienė 21:12 | 21:8 Kęstutis Ereminas + Edita Kasparevičienė
38 D MX 16.2 12:45 Rokas Bartkus + Lina Kyzikiene 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:12 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Simona Rutkauskienė
39 D MX 16.3 12:45 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 22:24 | 18:21 Kajus Martišius + Dominyka Stonkutė
40 D MX 16.4 12:45 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė 9:21 | 12:21 Edmundas Daukintis + Aušra Simienė
41 D MX 16.5 13:10 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:11 | 20:22 | 21:13 Ovidijus Eglynas + Dalia Juškienė
42 D MX 16.6 13:10 Virgilijus Bučius + Sigita Bučiene 21:12 | 21:11 V V Tomas Gunta + Simona Griciuviene
43 D MX 16.7 13:10 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 17:21 | 7:21 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė
44 D MX 16.8 13:10 Kęstutis Ikamas + Snieguolė Jankauskienė 21:13 | 21:8 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė
45 B MX 16.1 13:35 Arnoldas Slušnys + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:16 | 27:25 Rabee Zafar + Inga Vaicekauskienė
46 B MX 16.2 13:35 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė 9:21 | 7:21 Tomas Tenikaitis + Aldona Kasparavičienė
47 B MX 16.3 13:35 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:12 | 21:18 Audrius Vilčinskas + Asta Kvasytė
48 B MX 16.4 13:35 Tomas Šnepeta + Aušra Lingytė 21:10 | 12:21 | 16:21 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė
49 B MX 16.5 14:00 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė 21:7 | 21:8 Rokas Grytė + Monika Valatkienė
50 B MX 16.6 14:00 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė 21:17 | 21:15 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė
51 B MX 16.7 14:00 Edmundas Petrošius + Kristina Freimanaitė 13:21 | 16:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Dovilė Butkienė
52 B MX 16.8 14:00 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:9 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
53 D MX 8.1 14:25 Artūras Jadvinskis + Margarita Noreikienė 19:21 | 16:21 Rokas Bartkus + Lina Kyzikiene
54 D MX 8.2 14:25 Kajus Martišius + Dominyka Stonkutė 21:14 | 21:19 Edmundas Daukintis + Aušra Simienė
55 D MX 8.3 14:25 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:13 | 21:7 Virgilijus Bučius + Sigita Bučiene
56 D MX 8.4 14:25 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė 13:21 | 14:21 Kęstutis Ikamas + Snieguolė Jankauskienė
57 D MX 9-16.1 14:50 Kęstutis Ereminas + Edita Kasparevičienė 21:11 | 21:9 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Simona Rutkauskienė
58 D MX 9-16.2 14:50 Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre - 22:20 | 21:11 Edmundas Žiaunys + Jolanta Žiaunienė
59 D MX 9-16.3 14:50 Ovidijus Eglynas + Dalia Juškienė 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 V V Tomas Gunta + Simona Griciuviene
60 D MX 9-16.4 14:50 Virginijus Korsakas + Jolanta Burškaitienė 21:23 | 20:22 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė
61 B MX 8.1 15:15 Arnoldas Slušnys + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:18 | 21:9 Tomas Tenikaitis + Aldona Kasparavičienė
62 B MX 8.2 15:15 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:19 | 21:9 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė
63 B MX 8.3 15:15 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė 21:17 | 21:11 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė
64 B MX 8.4 15:15 Rolandas Žaldokas + Dovilė Butkienė 16:21 | 18:21 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
65 B MX 9-16.1 15:40 Rabee Zafar + Inga Vaicekauskienė 21:11 | 21:11 Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė
66 B MX 9-16.2 15:40 Audrius Vilčinskas + Asta Kvasytė 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 Tomas Šnepeta + Aušra Lingytė
67 B MX 9-16.3 15:40 Rokas Grytė + Monika Valatkienė 12:21 | 12:21 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė
68 B MX 9-16.4 15:40 Edmundas Petrošius + Kristina Freimanaitė 14:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
69 D MX 4.1 16:05 Rokas Bartkus + Lina Kyzikiene 21:11 | 21:9 Kajus Martišius + Dominyka Stonkutė
70 D MX 4.2 16:05 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė 21:23 | 19:21 Kęstutis Ikamas + Snieguolė Jankauskienė
71 D MX 5-8.1 16:05 Artūras Jadvinskis + Margarita Noreikienė 21:16 | 21:19 Edmundas Daukintis + Aušra Simienė
72 D MX 5-8.2 16:05 Virgilijus Bučius + Sigita Bučiene 21:16 | 21:19 Darius Intas + Ineta Valiulytė
73 D MX 9-12.1 16:30 Kęstutis Ereminas + Edita Kasparevičienė 21:12 | 21:11 - Mindaugas Žilius + Elise Lorre
74 D MX 9-12.2 16:30 Ovidijus Eglynas + Dalia Juškienė 21:17 | 17:21 | 21:16 Mindaugas Kuprys + Jūratė Kuprienė
75 B MX 4.1 16:30 Arnoldas Slušnys + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:9 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Karolina Petraškaitė
76 B MX 4.2 16:30 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė 17:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
77 B MX 5-8.1 16:55 Tomas Tenikaitis + Aldona Kasparavičienė 21:18 | 25:23 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė
78 B MX 5-8.2 16:55 Raimondas Banelis + Sandra Sipavičė 21:19 | 10:21 | 15:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Dovilė Butkienė
79 B MX 9-12.1 16:55 Rabee Zafar + Inga Vaicekauskienė 21:12 | 21:16 Audrius Vilčinskas + Asta Kvasytė
80 B MX 9-12.2 16:55 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Jurita Repšienė 23:21 | 14:21 | 20:22 Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė
81 D MX 2.1 17:20 Rokas Bartkus + Lina Kyzikiene 15:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 Kęstutis Ikamas + Snieguolė Jankauskienė
82 D MX 3-4.1 17:20 Kajus Martišius + Dominyka Stonkutė 21:14 | 21:18 Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė
83 B MX 2.1 17:20 Arnoldas Slušnys + Ramunė Petrošienė 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:11 Artūras Sirbikė + Sandra Čečkauskienė
84 B MX 3-4.1 17:20 Žilvinas Gelžinis + Karolina Petraškaitė 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė
85 D VD 16.2 17:45 Alenas Grigalauskis + Virgilijus Bučius 21:11 | 21:7 Rokas Bartkus + Kajus Martišius
86 D VD 16.3 17:45 Artūras Jadvinskis + Kristians Rozenvalds LBF 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:13 Andriejus Lysenkovas + Romanas Lysenkovas
89 D VD 16.6 18:10 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Darius Intas 21:13 | 21:16 Vytautas Jonutis + Edmundas Daukintis
90 D VD 16.7 18:10 Mantas Butkevičius + Ovidijus Eglynas 21:16 | 21:17 Kęstutis Ereminas + Tomas Vasauskas
91 B VD 16.2 18:10 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Tomas Kučinskas 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:10 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys
92 B VD 16.3 18:10 Tomas Tenikaitis + Rokas Grytė 21:18 | 9:21 | 20:22 GPTBK GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas + Simas Vindašius
93 B VD 16.6 18:35 Raimondas Banelis + Rolandas Žaldokas 13:21 | 19:21 Rabee Zafar + Tadas Kikilas
94 B VD 16.7 18:35 Tomas Šnepeta + Kęstutis Krūminas 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 Lie Gintaras Bacevičius + Guntis Pirktiņš
97 D VD 8.1 19:00 Kęstutis Ikamas + Edmundas Petrošius 15:21 | 18:21 Alenas Grigalauskis + Virgilijus Bučius
98 D VD 8.2 19:00 Artūras Jadvinskis + Kristians Rozenvalds LBF 11:21 | 12:21 Dainius Kulionis + Audrius Šešplaukis
99 D VD 8.3 19:00 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 21:19 | 11:21 | 23:21 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Darius Intas
100 D VD 8.4 19:00 Mantas Butkevičius + Ovidijus Eglynas 18:21 | 17:21 Edgaras Plauška + Vladislavas Sviackevičius
101 D VD 9-12.1 19:25 Rokas Bartkus + Kajus Martišius 22:20 | 21:18 Andriejus Lysenkovas + Romanas Lysenkovas
102 D VD 9-12.2 19:25 Vytautas Jonutis + Edmundas Daukintis 21:14 | 21:23 | 21:18 Kęstutis Ereminas + Tomas Vasauskas
103 B VD 8.1 19:25 Vidas Martinkus + Gabrielius Vaičiulis 21:17 | 21:19 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Tomas Kučinskas
104 B VD 8.2 19:25 Mantvydas Lasinskas + Simas Vindašius GPTBK GPTBK 21:19 | 21:13 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Artūras Sirbikė
105 B VD 8.3 19:50 Arnoldas Slušnys + Gintautas Šiaučiūnas 7:21 | 17:21 Rabee Zafar + Tadas Kikilas
106 B VD 8.4 19:50 Tomas Šnepeta + Kęstutis Krūminas 20:22 | 14:21 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Audrius Vilčinskas
107 B VD 9-12.1 19:50 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys 21:19 | 10:21 | 11:21 Tomas Tenikaitis + Rokas Grytė
108 B VD 9-12.2 19:50 Raimondas Banelis + Rolandas Žaldokas 21:17 | 21:18 Lie Gintaras Bacevičius + Guntis Pirktiņš
109 D VD 4.1 20:15 Alenas Grigalauskis + Virgilijus Bučius 21:13 | 21:16 Dainius Kulionis + Audrius Šešplaukis
110 D VD 4.2 20:15 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas 15:21 | 15:21 Edgaras Plauška + Vladislavas Sviackevičius
111 D VD 5-8.1 20:15 Kęstutis Ikamas + Edmundas Petrošius 21:19 | 21:18 LBF Artūras Jadvinskis + Kristians Rozenvalds
112 D VD 5-8.2 20:15 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Darius Intas 21:14 | 23:21 Mantas Butkevičius + Ovidijus Eglynas
113 D VD 9-10.1 20:40 Rokas Bartkus + Kajus Martišius 8:21 | 18:21 Vytautas Jonutis + Edmundas Daukintis
114 D VD 11-12.1 20:40 Andriejus Lysenkovas + Romanas Lysenkovas 8:21 | 12:21 Kęstutis Ereminas + Tomas Vasauskas
115 B VD 4.1 20:40 Vidas Martinkus + Gabrielius Vaičiulis 21:14 | 21:13 GPTBK GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas + Simas Vindašius
116 B VD 4.2 20:40 Rabee Zafar + Tadas Kikilas 21:17 | 21:18 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Audrius Vilčinskas
117 B VD 5-8.1 21:05 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Tomas Kučinskas 15:21 | 21:17 | 17:21 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Artūras Sirbikė
118 B VD 5-8.2 21:05 Arnoldas Slušnys + Gintautas Šiaučiūnas 21:19 | 21:17 Tomas Šnepeta + Kęstutis Krūminas
119 B VD 9-10.1 21:05 Tomas Tenikaitis + Rokas Grytė 21:19 | 21:11 Raimondas Banelis + Rolandas Žaldokas
120 B VD 11-12.1 21:05 Egidijus Peleckis + Aidas Poderys 20:22 | 12:21 Lie Gintaras Bacevičius + Guntis Pirktiņš
121 D VD 2.1 21:30 Alenas Grigalauskis + Virgilijus Bučius 28:26 | 11:21 | 21:17 Edgaras Plauška + Vladislavas Sviackevičius
122 D VD 3-4.1 21:30 Dainius Kulionis + Audrius Šešplaukis 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:11 Lukas Galdikas + Julius Lukauskas
123 D VD 5-6.1 21:30 Kęstutis Ikamas + Edmundas Petrošius 18:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 Edmundas Rutkauskas + Darius Intas
124 D VD 7-8.1 21:30 Artūras Jadvinskis + Kristians Rozenvalds LBF 12:21 | 22:20 | 10:21 Mantas Butkevičius + Ovidijus Eglynas
125 B VD 2.1 21:55 Vidas Martinkus + Gabrielius Vaičiulis 19:21 | 22:20 | 10:21 Rabee Zafar + Tadas Kikilas
126 B VD 3-4.1 21:55 Mantvydas Lasinskas + Simas Vindašius GPTBK GPTBK 9:21 | 20:22 Haroldas Nevidauskas + Audrius Vilčinskas
127 B VD 5-6.1 21:55 Mindaugas Juodvalkis + Artūras Sirbikė 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:7 Arnoldas Slušnys + Gintautas Šiaučiūnas
128 B VD 7-8.1 21:55 Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Tomas Kučinskas 12:21 | 18:21 Tomas Šnepeta + Kęstutis Krūminas






Spausdinimo versija