MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-24 02:08 took:195.1 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 1 etapas


2024 Vasario 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    24' 21:19 | 23:21
    S9 Gintaras Bacevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    16.2
  • S5 Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    20' 21:16 | 21:18
    S12 Aivaras Ūzas
    Augustinas Vegys
    16.3
  • S4 Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Nerijus Molis
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    18' 14:21 | 12:21
    S11 GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    16.6
  • S7 Robertas Giedraitis
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    21' 24:26 | 12:21
    S10 Tomas Šikarskas
    Lukas Dryžas
    16.7
  • S2 Audrius Vilčinskas
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    17' 21:14 | 21:14
    Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    8.1
  • Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    36' 18:21 | 21:19 | 16:21
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    8.2
  • Nerijus Molis
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    18' 18:21 | 9:21
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    8.3
  • Tomas Šikarskas
    Lukas Dryžas
    29' 21:9 | 11:21 | 21:18
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    8.4
  • KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    20' 21:5 | 21:19
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    4.1
  • GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    20' 18:21 | 17:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Lukas Dryžas
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    KR Matas Revinskas
    Ignas Lukoševičius
    21' 19:21 | 14:21
    Tomas Šikarskas
    Lukas Dryžas
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Gražvydas Petrauskas
    Mindaugas Pacevičius
    17' 9:21 | 13:21
    GPTBK Simas Vindašius
    GPTBK Mantvydas Lasinskas
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    40' 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:19
    Giedrius Paškevičius
    Mindaugas Lilas
    5-8.1
  • Nerijus Molis
    Povilas Marčiukaitis
    30' 21:17 | 18:21 | 11:21
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Aidas Stalmokas
    Dainius Kecorius
    17' 11:21 | 16:21
    Audrius Vilčinskas
    Haroldas Nevidauskas
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Gintaras Bacevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    9-16.1
  • Aivaras Ūzas
    Augustinas Vegys
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    9-16.3
  • Robertas Giedraitis
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Gintaras Bacevičius
    Giedrius Arbačiauskas
    17' 19:21 | 19:21
    Aivaras Ūzas
    Augustinas Vegys
    9-12.1
  • Nerijus Mašalaitis
    Almantas Vizbara
    21' 13:21 | 23:25
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Aivaras Ūzas
    Augustinas Vegys
    20' 25:23 | 21:14
    Robertas Giedraitis
    Mindaugas Dobilas
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija