MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-20 02:08 took:178.7 s.

 

Turnyrai

BAUEN Suaugusiųjų Lyga 1 etapas


2024 Vasario 17 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
VV VD MD MX
Suaug B (B): 10 1.6 9 5.6 4 4.7 8 5.7
Suaug C (C): 7 0.5 12 2.9 5 2.5 15 2.8
Suaug D (D): 10 1 16 2.3 10 2.8 20 2.4
Suaug E (E): 12 0.7 14 1.4 25 1.4

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Raimondas Banelis
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    19' 21:14 | 21:14
    S16 Aidas Narbutas
    Tomas Deltuva
    16.1
  • S8 Algirdas Gražys
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    29' 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:19
    S9 Paulius Žakevičius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    16.2
  • S5 Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    15' 21:17 | 21:9
    S12 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Tomas Buinevičius
    16.3
  • S4 Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    18' 13:21 | 15:21
    S13 Laurynas Kondrotas
    Tomas Kiveris
    16.4
  • S3 Saulius Blankas
    Marius Lisauskas
    18' 14:21 | 19:21
    S14 Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Justinas Pipiras
    16.5
  • S6 Donatas Stankevicius
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    18' 21:12 | 21:15
    S11 Andžej Davydenka
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    16.6
  • S7 Egidijus Tavoras
    Deividas Staškevičius
    26' 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:8
    S10 Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    16.7
  • S2 Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    20' 21:15 | 21:16
    S15 Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    16.8
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    41' 17:21 | 22:20 | 21:23
    Algirdas Gražys
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    8.1
  • Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    18' 21:10 | 21:16
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Tomas Kiveris
    8.2
  • Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Justinas Pipiras
    22' 21:17 | 23:21
    Donatas Stankevicius
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    8.3
  • Egidijus Tavoras
    Deividas Staškevičius
    18' 21:13 | 21:13
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    8.4
  • Algirdas Gražys
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    25' 29:27 | 21:11
    Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    4.1
  • Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Justinas Pipiras
    19' 15:21 | 18:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Deividas Staškevičius
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Algirdas Gražys
    Vidmantas Gumauskas
    27' 21:18 | 10:21 | 7:21
    Egidijus Tavoras
    Deividas Staškevičius
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Justas Čekavičius
    Žygimantas Slavickas
    22' 16:21 | 21:23
    Mindaugas Žemaitis
    Justinas Pipiras
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Raimondas Banelis
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    16' 21:14 | 21:12
    Laurynas Kondrotas
    Tomas Kiveris
    5-8.1
  • Donatas Stankevicius
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    35' 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:14
    Vaidas Šmitas
    Aurelijus Šadauskas
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Raimondas Banelis
    Vidmantas Galiauskas
    20' 21:16 | 21:16
    Donatas Stankevicius
    Artūras Jadvinskis
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Aidas Narbutas
    Tomas Deltuva
    24' 21:18 | 4:21 | 11:21
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    9-16.1
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Tomas Buinevičius
    30' 17:21 | 21:19 | 18:21
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    9-16.2
  • Saulius Blankas
    Marius Lisauskas
    18' 21:10 | 22:20
    Andžej Davydenka
    Česlovas Ramanauskas
    9-16.3
  • Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    24' 26:24 | 21:18
    Algirdas Išganaitis
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    9-16.4
  • Paulius Žakevičius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    29' 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:12
    Rolandas Mazurkevicius
    Ričardas Mališauskas
    9-12.1
  • Saulius Blankas
    Marius Lisauskas
    20' 21:15 | 24:22
    Andrius Bukauskas
    Raimondas Maladauskas
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Paulius Žakevičius
    Eitvydas Grazys
    17' 16:21 | 18:21
    Saulius Blankas
    Marius Lisauskas
    9-10.1








Spausdinimo versija