MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-06-21 02:08 took:211.2 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Inga Bankauskienė
    Lina Railienė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    09:21 | 14:21
    S9 Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    16.2
  • S5 Aušra Adomavičienė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    21:17 | 21:14
    S12 Margarita Noreikienė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    16.3
  • S4 Jurgita Bilienė
    Jurgita Bazytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 Ramunė Petrošienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 Sandra Sipavičė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    21:14 | 21:17
    S11 Živilė Žymantaitė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    16.6
  • S7 Irena Peleckienė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    21:16 | 21:16
    S10 Kotryna Remeikaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    16.7
  • S2 Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • Inga Bankauskienė
    Lina Railienė
    23:21 | 21:18
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    8.1
  • Aušra Adomavičienė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    14:21 | 11:21
    Jurgita Bilienė
    Jurgita Bazytė
    8.2
  • Ramunė Petrošienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    16:21 | 21:17 | 18:21
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    8.3
  • Irena Peleckienė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    12:21 | 18:21
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    8.4
  • Inga Bankauskienė
    Lina Railienė
    17:21 | 21:17 | 21:11
    Jurgita Bilienė
    Jurgita Bazytė
    4.1
  • Sandra Sipavičė
    Regina Narijauskaitė
    vs
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Birutė Baranauskaitė

    (trauma)
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Inga Bankauskienė
    Lina Railienė
    10:21 | 14:21
    Karolina Bagdonaitė
    Birutė Baranauskaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Jurgita Bilienė
    Jurgita Bazytė
    vs
    Sandra Sipavičė
    Regina Narijauskaitė

    (trauma)
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:18 | 21:19
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    Judita Vadeikienė
    5-8.1
  • Ramunė Petrošienė
    Rasa Lazauskaitė
    21:14 | 17:21 | 17:21
    Irena Peleckienė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    Milda Gumbrevičiūtė
    KTU Dovilė Kuzmickaitė
    21:11 | 07:21 | 21:16
    Irena Peleckienė
    Vakarė Bagdonaitė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    9-16.1
  • Margarita Noreikienė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Živilė Žymantaitė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    9-16.3
  • Kotryna Remeikaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    vs
    Bye
    9-16.4
  • Jorūnė Živatkauskaitė
    Inesa Bacevičienė
    08:21 | 15:21
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    9-12.1
  • Živilė Žymantaitė
    Dalia Sunklodė
    09:21 | 08:21
    Kotryna Remeikaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Margarita Noreikienė
    Asta Rėčkuvienė
    17:21 | 15:21
    Kotryna Remeikaitė
    Aldona Pikčilingienė
    9-10.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija