MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-05-25 02:08 took:202.5 s.

 

Turnyrai

Zanavykų Taurė



I Ratas

II Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    vs
    S32 Bye
    32.1
  • S16 Darius Martinkevičius
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    21:16 | 18:21 | 07:21
    S17 Julius Kardauskas
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    32.2
  • S9 Elmoras Adakauskas
    Lina Kyzikiene
    vs
    S24 Bye
    32.3
  • S8 Vilimas Šimkus
    Simona Braukaitė
    vs
    S25 Bye
    32.4
  • S5 Audrius Parnarauskas
    Roma Nedzinskė
    vs
    S28 Bye
    32.5
  • S12 Rokas Bartkus
    Žana Žurba
    15:21 | 21:15 | 21:17
    S21 Žanas Ramonas
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    32.6
  • S13 KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    21:07 | 21:10
    S20 Karolis Gedraitis
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    32.7
  • S4 Tomas Venys
    Loreta Karaliene
    vs
    S29 Bye
    32.8
  • S3 Tomas Vasauskas
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    vs
    S30 Bye
    32.9
  • S14 Linas Andrijauskas
    - Neringa Balsienė
    21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17
    S19 Artūras Liutkus
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    32.10
  • S11 Valdas Kundrotas
    Lina Gorienė
    21:09 | 21:09
    S22 Aidas Liudžius
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    32.11
  • S6 Ričardas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    vs
    S27 Bye
    32.12
  • S7 Andrius Ivaščenko
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    vs
    S26 Bye
    32.13
  • S10 Edmundas Žiaunys
    Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    vs
    S23 Bye
    32.14
  • S15 Donatas Balsys
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    13:21 | 10:21
    S18 Kęstutis Ereminas
    Vaida Zaicienė
    32.15
  • S2 Augustas Masevičius
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    vs
    S31 Bye
    32.16
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    18:21 | 16:21
    Julius Kardauskas
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    16.1
  • Elmoras Adakauskas
    Lina Kyzikiene
    22:20 | 21:18
    Vilimas Šimkus
    Simona Braukaitė
    16.2
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Roma Nedzinskė
    20:22 | 21:15 | 14:21
    Rokas Bartkus
    Žana Žurba
    16.3
  • KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    22:20 | 21:18
    Tomas Venys
    Loreta Karaliene
    16.4
  • Tomas Vasauskas
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    21:14 | 21:10
    Linas Andrijauskas
    - Neringa Balsienė
    16.5
  • Valdas Kundrotas
    Lina Gorienė
    21:09 | 21:11
    Ričardas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    16.6
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    21:13 | 15:21 | 21:11
    Edmundas Žiaunys
    Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    16.7
  • Kęstutis Ereminas
    Vaida Zaicienė
    21:14 | 20:22 | 21:18
    Augustas Masevičius
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    16.8
  • Julius Kardauskas
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    07:21 | 11:21
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Lina Kyzikiene
    8.1
  • Rokas Bartkus
    Žana Žurba
    21:14 | 21:18
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    8.2
  • Tomas Vasauskas
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    10:21 | 19:21
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Lina Gorienė
    8.3
  • Andrius Ivaščenko
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    18:21 | 20:22
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Vaida Zaicienė
    8.4
  • Elmoras Adakauskas
    Lina Kyzikiene
    21:11 | 21:07
    Rokas Bartkus
    Žana Žurba
    4.1
  • Valdas Kundrotas
    Lina Gorienė
    21:15 | 22:24 | 22:20
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Vaida Zaicienė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    Elmoras Adakauskas
    Lina Kyzikiene
    20:22 | 21:12 | 21:11
    Valdas Kundrotas
    Lina Gorienė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    Rokas Bartkus
    Žana Žurba
    21:15 | 21:13
    Kęstutis Ereminas
    Vaida Zaicienė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • Julius Kardauskas
    Giedrė Valauskaitė
    12:21 | 12:21
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    5-8.1
  • Tomas Vasauskas
    Jolanta Žiaunienė
    18:21 | 21:16 | 11:21
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    KTU Dominykas Jankauskas
    Justė Vasiliauskaitė
    12:21 | 17:21
    Andrius Ivaščenko
    Viktorija Milvydienė
    5-6.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Rimvydas Petrukaitis
    Aušra Adomavičienė
    21:17 | 19:21 | 17:21
    Vilimas Šimkus
    Simona Braukaitė
    9-16.1
  • Audrius Parnarauskas
    Roma Nedzinskė
    16:21 | 21:09 | 21:15
    Tomas Venys
    Loreta Karaliene
    9-16.2
  • Linas Andrijauskas
    - Neringa Balsienė
    21:18 | 21:13
    Ričardas Karalius
    Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė
    9-16.3
  • Edmundas Žiaunys
    Rimantė Ramanauskaitė-Sokolova
    10:21 | 18:21
    Augustas Masevičius
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    9-16.4
  • Vilimas Šimkus
    Simona Braukaitė
    21:19 | 21:15
    Audrius Parnarauskas
    Roma Nedzinskė
    9-12.1
  • Linas Andrijauskas
    - Neringa Balsienė
    15:21 | 21:18 | 12:21
    Augustas Masevičius
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    Vilimas Šimkus
    Simona Braukaitė
    17:21 | 24:22 | 21:09
    Augustas Masevičius
    Agnė Grigalauskė
    9-10.1
Vietos: 17-32
  • Bye
    vs
    Darius Martinkevičius
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    17-32.1
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.2
  • Bye
    vs
    Žanas Ramonas
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    17-32.3
  • Karolis Gedraitis
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.4
  • Bye
    vs
    Artūras Liutkus
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    17-32.5
  • Aidas Liudžius
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.6
  • Bye
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.7
  • Donatas Balsys
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    vs
    Bye
    17-32.8
  • Darius Martinkevičius
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    vs
    Bye
    17-24.1
  • Žanas Ramonas
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    21:19 | 21:09
    Karolis Gedraitis
    Jurgita Brazauskaitė
    17-24.2
  • Artūras Liutkus
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    26:24 | 21:13
    Aidas Liudžius
    Ema Žalandauskaitė
    17-24.3
  • Bye
    vs
    Donatas Balsys
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    17-24.4
  • Darius Martinkevičius
    Lina Sipavičiūtė
    vs
    Žanas Ramonas
    Gabrielė Dijokienė

    (pabaiga)
    17-20.1
  • Artūras Liutkus
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    21:12 | 21:09
    Donatas Balsys
    Karolina Sankauskaitė
    17-20.2
  • Vietos: 17,18
    Žanas Ramonas
    Gabrielė Dijokienė
    21:12 | 21:12
    Artūras Liutkus
    Ugnė Gečaitė
    17-18.1



Registracijos laikas baigėsi





Spausdinimo versija