Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup

2022 November 19 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 6 1.2 10 1.2 19 1.9
Suaug C (C): 9 1.7 4 1.6 14 2.7
Suaug B (B): 8 7.3 8 3.2 14 15.1

Šiauliai Šiauliai (15)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
1 Vitalijus Augustauskas Ernestas Jarulaitis Donata Motiejūnė
2 Ernestas Jarulaitis Vitalijus Augustauskas
3 Modesta Kožkuvienė Asta Mažulienė Aleksas Tamasauskas
4 Asta Mažulienė 2023-2356 Modesta Kožkuvienė Kęstutis Povilonis
5 Aušrinė Mažulytė 2023-2388 Ugnė Tiškutė
6 Gintarė Mikšienė Martynas Mikšys
7 Martynas Mikšys Gintarė Mikšienė
8 Rokas Motiejūnas 2023-2085 Agnė Navickienė
9 Donata Motiejūnė 2023-2087 Raminta Skirmantienė Vitalijus Augustauskas
10 Agnė Navickienė Rokas Motiejūnas
11 Raminta Skirmantienė Donata Motiejūnė Nerijus Šiaulys
12 Nerijus Šiaulys 2023-2428 Deividas Staškevičius Raminta Skirmantienė
13 Aleksas Tamasauskas Modesta Kožkuvienė
14 Tomas Tiškus 2023-2504 Giedrius Stasiulis Vakarė Trakšelytė
15 Ugnė Tiškutė 2023-2505 Aušrinė Mažulytė
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (7)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
16 Dominyka Dragūnaitė 2023-1881 Evelina Šiušytė Giedrius Stasiulis
17 Džiugas Dragūnas 2023-2394 Matas Drukteinis Dovilė Butkienė
18 Matas Drukteinis 2023-2078 Džiugas Dragūnas Inga Liutkevičiūtė
19 Tadas Jarutis 2023-2513 Virginijus Korsakas
20 Giedrius Stasiulis 2023-1980 Tomas Tiškus Dominyka Dragūnaitė
21 Vakarė Trakšelytė 2023-2031 Roberta Milašauskaitė Tomas Tiškus
22 Gediminas Zaborskis Saulius Eibukas Jurgita Bilienė
Kelmės BK Kelmės badmintono klubas (14)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
23 Jurgita Bilienė Edita Likiene Gediminas Zaborskis
24 Ramūnas Bilius 2023-2483 Andrius Valantiejus Goda Juršėnaitė
25 Simona Braukaitė 2023-2389 Ugnė Gečaitė Algirdas Išganaitis
26 Ugnė Gečaitė 2023-2386 Simona Braukaitė Audrius Parnarauskas
27 Lina Gorienė Inga Liutkevičiūtė Tadas Slovikas
28 Edgaras Gusarovas Jonas Maziliauskas Aina Ralytė
29 Algirdas Išganaitis Tadas Slovikas Simona Braukaitė
30 Olegas Kurganovas Giedrius Miestauskas Atėnė Peleckytė
31 Jonas Maziliauskas Edgaras Gusarovas Austėja Reifonaitė
32 Deima Navickienė Giedrius Miestauskas
33 Audrius Parnarauskas Dainius Kecorius Ugnė Gečaitė
34 Tadas Slovikas Algirdas Išganaitis Lina Gorienė
35 Andrius Valantiejus Ramūnas Bilius
36 Aurimas Valauskas evaldas Gedminas Meida Levickaitė
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (5)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
37 Tadas Ivanauskas 2023-1617 Vilmantas Pratusevicius Aušra Montvydaitė
38 Inga Liutkevičiūtė 2023-2283 Lina Gorienė Matas Drukteinis
39 Aušra Montvydaitė 2023-2038 Karolina Petraškaitė Tadas Ivanauskas
40 Karolina Petraškaitė 2023-1842 Aušra Montvydaitė Vilmantas Pratusevicius
41 Vilmantas Pratusevicius 2023-2063 Tadas Ivanauskas Karolina Petraškaitė
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (16)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
42 Kristina Aliukiene 2023-2455 Gitana Pšibilskienė Paulius Janušauskas
43 Raimondas Banelis 2023-2049 Rolandas Žaldokas Gitana Pšibilskienė
44 Dovilė Butkienė 2023-2293 Agnė Mackevičienė Džiugas Dragūnas
45 Vidmantas Galiauskas 2023-2552 Gediminas Vaitkevičius Justina Jelinskė
46 Laura Janusoniene 2023-2458 Neringa Navarskiene Tomas Petrauskas
47 Paulius Janušauskas 2023-2451 Kęstutis Povilonis Kristina Aliukiene
48 Justina Jelinskė 2023-2563 Miglė Riaubaitė Vidmantas Galiauskas
49 Kęstutis Lukoševičius 2023-2579 Raimondas Jankauskas Agnė Mackevičienė
50 Agnė Mackevičienė 2023-2423 Dovilė Butkienė Kęstutis Lukoševičius
51 Neringa Navarskiene 2023-1667 Laura Janusoniene Gediminas Vaitkevičius
52 Kęstutis Povilonis 2023-2023 Paulius Janušauskas Asta Mažulienė
53 Gitana Pšibilskienė Kristina Aliukiene Raimondas Banelis
54 Miglė Riaubaitė Justina Jelinskė Rolandas Žaldokas
55 Gediminas Vaitkevičius 2023-2175 Vidmantas Galiauskas Neringa Navarskiene
56 Linas Zavadskis Ailantas Sutkus Fausta Gedminaitė
57 Rolandas Žaldokas 2023-2474 Raimondas Banelis Miglė Riaubaitė
Invictus Invictus (7)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
58 Egle Gedminiene Fausta Gedminaitė Džeraldas Petraitis
59 Raimondas Jankauskas Kęstutis Lukoševičius Jurgita Reimerienė
60 Ginas Petraitis Vaida Valauskienė
61 Ailantas Sutkus 2023-1669 Linas Zavadskis Evelina Šiušytė
62 Evelina Šiušytė 2023-2575 Dominyka Dragūnaitė Ailantas Sutkus
63 Vaida Valauskienė Guoda Miniotaitė Ginas Petraitis
64 Mantas Varnelis Džeraldas Petraitis Guoda Miniotaitė
Setas Kauno sporto klubas "Setas" (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
65 Saulius Eibukas 2023-1816 Gediminas Zaborskis
66 Roberta Milašauskaitė 2023-1600 Vakarė Trakšelytė Mantas Palubinskas
67 Mantas Palubinskas 2023-2434 Šarūnas Poderys Roberta Milašauskaitė
Šakių KiSK Šakių kultūros ir sporto klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
68 Inga Bankauskienė Goda Juršėnaitė Šarūnas Poderys
69 Šarūnas Poderys 2023-2460 Mantas Palubinskas Inga Bankauskienė
Baltijos badmintonas VšĮ "Baltijos badmintonas" (4)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
70 Jurgita Bazytė Judita Vadeikienė Gabrielius Vaičiulis
71 Vidas Martinkus Gabrielius Vaičiulis Judita Vadeikienė
72 Judita Vadeikienė 2023-1777 Jurgita Bazytė Vidas Martinkus
73 Gabrielius Vaičiulis Vidas Martinkus Jurgita Bazytė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (7)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
74 Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 2023-1913 Austėja Reifonaitė Dainius Kecorius
75 Goda Juršėnaitė Inga Bankauskienė Ramūnas Bilius
76 Dainius Kecorius 2023-1910 Audrius Parnarauskas Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
77 Darius Likas 2023-2007 Laurynas Urniežius Edita Likiene
78 Edita Likiene 2023-1740 Jurgita Bilienė Darius Likas
79 Giedrius Miestauskas Olegas Kurganovas Deima Navickienė
80 Laurynas Urniežius 2023-2008 Darius Likas
Kelmės BK Gintaras Kelmės badmintono klubas "Gintaras" (7)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
81 Guste Gedminaite 2023-2344 Meida Levickaitė evaldas Gedminas
82 Meida Levickaitė 2023-2546 Guste Gedminaite Aurimas Valauskas
83 Guoda Miniotaitė Vaida Valauskienė Mantas Varnelis
84 Atėnė Peleckytė Aina Ralytė Olegas Kurganovas
85 Džeraldas Petraitis Mantas Varnelis Egle Gedminiene
86 Aina Ralytė Atėnė Peleckytė Edgaras Gusarovas
87 Jurgita Reimerienė Raimondas Jankauskas
- - (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
88 Fausta Gedminaitė Egle Gedminiene Linas Zavadskis
89 evaldas Gedminas Aurimas Valauskas Guste Gedminaite
Smešas BK "Smešas" (3)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
90 Agnė Grigalauskė Ieva Lukaitytė Linas Andrijauskas
91 Virginijus Korsakas Tadas Jarutis Ieva Lukaitytė
92 Ieva Lukaitytė Agnė Grigalauskė Virginijus Korsakas
KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
93 Kristina Kisieliūtė 2023-1676 Jonas Seniūnas
94 Jonas Seniūnas 2023-1754 Kristina Kisieliūtė
Raseinių BK Raseinių badmintono klubas (2)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
95 Tomas Petrauskas 2023-2426 Laura Janusoniene
96 Austėja Reifonaitė Kotryna Čaikauskaitė Jonas Maziliauskas
Šeduvos SK Šeduvos sporto klubas (6)
# Country M/events/PLAYER M/events/LICENCE M/events/RANKSYS_sngl M/events/RANKSYS_dbl M/events/RANKSYS_mx
97 Linas Andrijauskas 2023-1564 Giedrius Lukšis Agnė Grigalauskė
98 Giedrius Lukšis 2023-1575 Linas Andrijauskas
99 Eglė Mockevičienė 2023-1624 Renata Povilianskiene Deividas Staškevičius
100 Tomas Mockevičius 2023-1625 Renata Povilianskiene
101 Renata Povilianskiene 2023-2280 Eglė Mockevičienė Tomas Mockevičius
102 Deividas Staškevičius 2023-1572 Nerijus Šiaulys Eglė Mockevičienė






Print version