Tournaments

[A] Tournament to win the mayor's cup

2022 November 19 d.; Kelmės sporto centras
MD WD XD
Suaug D (D): 6 1.2 10 1.2 19 1.9
Suaug C (C): 9 1.7 4 1.6 14 2.7
Suaug B (B): 8 7.3 8 3.2 14 15.1

# # Time Team A Result Team B
1 D XD 32.2 10:00 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 21:11 | 21:23 | 21:8 ŠSK Linas Andrijauskas + Agnė Grigalauskė
2 D XD 32.10 10:00 Rokas Motiejūnas + Agnė Navickienė Šia Šia 21:15 | 21:15 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ugnė Gečaitė
3 D XD 32.15 10:00 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Braukaitė 14:21 | 21:16 | 17:21 Raimondas Jankauskas + Jurgita Reimerienė
4 C XD 16.2 10:00 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 23:21 | 21:2 Jonas Maziliauskas + Austėja Reifonaitė
5 C XD 16.3 10:00 Aleksas Tamasauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė Šia Šia 21:10 | 21:6 - evaldas Gedminas + Guste Gedminaite
6 C XD 16.4 10:00 Edgaras Gusarovas + Aina Ralytė 21:18 | 21:9 Ginas Petraitis + Vaida Valauskienė
7 C XD 16.5 10:00 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 12:21 | 16:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Miglė Riaubaitė
8 C XD 16.6 10:30 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Miniotaitė 17:21 | 21:10 | 21:19 Džeraldas Petraitis + Egle Gedminiene
9 C XD 16.7 10:30 Raimondas Banelis + Gitana Pšibilskienė 19:21 | 11:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Meida Levickaitė
10 D XD 16.1 10:30 Dainius Kecorius + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:10 | 21:2 ŠSK ŠSK Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene
11 D XD 16.2 10:30 Tadas Slovikas + Lina Gorienė 21:13 | 21:10 Virginijus Korsakas + Ieva Lukaitytė
12 D XD 16.3 10:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 21:12 | 21:17 Matas Drukteinis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
13 D XD 16.4 10:30 Martynas Mikšys + Gintarė Mikšienė Šia Šia 10:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Eglė Mockevičienė
14 D XD 16.5 10:30 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Justina Jelinskė 21:18 | 10:21 | 21:19 Šia Šia Rokas Motiejūnas + Agnė Navickienė
15 D XD 16.6 11:00 Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė Šia Šia 21:17 | 19:21 | 16:21 Šia Šia Vitalijus Augustauskas + Donata Motiejūnė
16 D XD 16.7 11:00 Tomas Petrauskas + Laura Janusoniene 24:22 | 8:21 | 21:17 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
17 D XD 16.8 11:00 Raimondas Jankauskas + Jurgita Reimerienė 9:21 | 13:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
18 C XD 8.1 11:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:10 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė
19 C XD 8.2 11:00 Aleksas Tamasauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė Šia Šia 21:16 | 16:21 | 20:22 Edgaras Gusarovas + Aina Ralytė
20 C XD 8.3 11:00 Rolandas Žaldokas + Miglė Riaubaitė 12:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Miniotaitė
21 C XD 8.4 11:00 Aurimas Valauskas + Meida Levickaitė 21:19 | 17:21 | 16:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė
22 C XD 9-16.2 11:30 evaldas Gedminas + Guste Gedminaite - 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:14 Ginas Petraitis + Vaida Valauskienė
23 C XD 9-16.3 11:30 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 21:11 | 21:19 Džeraldas Petraitis + Egle Gedminiene
24 D XD 8.1 11:30 Dainius Kecorius + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:11 | 21:19 Tadas Slovikas + Lina Gorienė
25 D XD 8.2 11:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 10:21 | 14:21 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Eglė Mockevičienė
26 D XD 8.3 11:30 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Justina Jelinskė 19:21 | 19:21 Šia Šia Vitalijus Augustauskas + Donata Motiejūnė
27 D XD 8.4 11:30 Tomas Petrauskas + Laura Janusoniene 16:21 | 10:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
28 D XD 9-16.1 11:30 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 21:17 | 24:26 | 21:19 Virginijus Korsakas + Ieva Lukaitytė
29 D XD 9-16.2 12:00 Matas Drukteinis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:8 Šia Šia Martynas Mikšys + Gintarė Mikšienė
30 D XD 9-16.3 12:00 Rokas Motiejūnas + Agnė Navickienė Šia Šia 20:22 | 16:21 Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė
31 D XD 9-16.4 12:00 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Agnė Mackevičienė 21:12 | 21:3 Raimondas Jankauskas + Jurgita Reimerienė
32 C XD 4.1 12:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Asta Mažulienė Šia 16:21 | 22:20 | 8:21 Edgaras Gusarovas + Aina Ralytė
33 C XD 4.2 12:00 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Miniotaitė 22:24 | 17:21 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė
34 C XD 5-8.1 12:00 Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė 17:21 | 14:21 Šia Šia Aleksas Tamasauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė
35 C XD 5-8.2 12:00 Rolandas Žaldokas + Miglė Riaubaitė 16:21 | 11:21 Aurimas Valauskas + Meida Levickaitė
36 C XD 9-12.1 12:30 Jonas Maziliauskas + Austėja Reifonaitė 0:21 | 0:21 - evaldas Gedminas + Guste Gedminaite
37 C XD 9-12.2 12:30 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene 21:17 | 21:19 Raimondas Banelis + Gitana Pšibilskienė
38 D XD 4.1 12:30 Dainius Kecorius + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:13 | 21:11 ŠSK ŠSK Deividas Staškevičius + Eglė Mockevičienė
39 D XD 4.2 12:30 Vitalijus Augustauskas + Donata Motiejūnė Šia Šia 15:21 | 8:21 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
40 D XD 5-8.1 12:30 Tadas Slovikas + Lina Gorienė 15:21 | 7:21 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene
41 D XD 5-8.2 12:30 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Justina Jelinskė 17:21 | 11:21 Tomas Petrauskas + Laura Janusoniene
42 D XD 9-12.1 12:30 Tomas Mockevičius + Renata Povilianskiene ŠSK ŠSK 11:21 | 13:21 Matas Drukteinis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
43 D XD 9-12.2 13:00 Nerijus Šiaulys + Raminta Skirmantienė Šia Šia 21:16 | 13:21 | 19:21 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
44 D XD 17-20.2 13:00 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ugnė Gečaitė 21:14 | 21:13 Algirdas Išganaitis + Simona Braukaitė
45 C XD 2.1 13:00 Edgaras Gusarovas + Aina Ralytė 21:12 | 21:17 Jonas Seniūnas + Kristina Kisieliūtė
46 C XD 3-4.1 13:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Asta Mažulienė Šia 21:12 | 21:18 Mantas Varnelis + Guoda Miniotaitė
47 C XD 5-6.1 13:00 Aleksas Tamasauskas + Modesta Kožkuvienė Šia Šia 21:10 | 21:13 Aurimas Valauskas + Meida Levickaitė
48 C XD 9-10.1 13:00 evaldas Gedminas + Guste Gedminaite - 12:21 | 7:21 Darius Likas + Edita Likiene
49 D XD 2.1 13:00 Dainius Kecorius + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:14 | 21:16 Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene
50 D XD 3-4.1 13:30 Deividas Staškevičius + Eglė Mockevičienė ŠSK ŠSK 9:21 | 8:21 Šia Šia Vitalijus Augustauskas + Donata Motiejūnė
51 D XD 5-6.1 13:30 Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Neringa Navarskiene 20:22 | 21:10 | 19:21 Tomas Petrauskas + Laura Janusoniene
52 D XD 9-10.1 13:30 Matas Drukteinis + Inga Liutkevičiūtė Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Agnė Mackevičienė
53 D XD 17-18.1 13:30 Linas Andrijauskas + Agnė Grigalauskė ŠSK 12:21 | 16:21 Audrius Parnarauskas + Ugnė Gečaitė
54 B XD 16.2 13:30 Šarūnas Poderys + Inga Bankauskienė 16:21 | 16:21 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė
55 B XD 16.3 13:30 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė 19:21 | 19:21 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Jurgita Bazytė
56 B XD 16.4 13:30 Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė 19:21 | 23:21 | 17:21 Tadas Ivanauskas + Aušra Montvydaitė
57 B XD 16.5 14:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Goda Juršėnaitė 21:19 | 22:20 Olegas Kurganovas + Atėnė Peleckytė
58 B XD 16.6 14:00 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 21:8 | 21:18 Giedrius Miestauskas + Deima Navickienė
59 B XD 16.7 14:00 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:15 | 21:15 - Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
60 C MD A-2:5 14:00 Tadas Jarutis + Virginijus Korsakas 18:21 | 13:21 Edgaras Gusarovas + Jonas Maziliauskas
61 C MD A-3:4 14:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Paulius Janušauskas 21:9 | 21:16 Džeraldas Petraitis + Mantas Varnelis
62 C MD B-1:4 14:00 Rolandas Žaldokas + Raimondas Banelis 21:19 | 20:22 | 17:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
63 C MD B-2:3 14:00 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 21:13 | 21:12 - evaldas Gedminas + Aurimas Valauskas
64 C WD A-1:4 14:30 Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia Šia 21:16 | 21:11 Guoda Miniotaitė + Vaida Valauskienė
65 C WD A-2:3 14:30 Jurgita Bilienė + Edita Likiene 9:21 | 5:21 Meida Levickaitė + Guste Gedminaite
66 D MD A-2:3 14:30 Ernestas Jarulaitis + Vitalijus Augustauskas Šia Šia 21:17 | 21:17 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas
67 D MD B-2:3 14:30 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Raimondas Jankauskas 21:12 | 21:11 ŠSK ŠSK Linas Andrijauskas + Giedrius Lukšis
68 D WD 16.2 14:30 Austėja Reifonaitė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 16:21 | 21:11 | 21:18 ŠSK ŠSK Renata Povilianskiene + Eglė Mockevičienė
69 D WD 16.7 14:30 Agnė Grigalauskė + Ieva Lukaitytė 15:21 | 21:9 | 18:21 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė
70 B XD 8.1 14:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 19:21 | 17:21 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė
71 B XD 8.2 15:00 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Jurgita Bazytė 21:10 | 18:21 | 21:10 Tadas Ivanauskas + Aušra Montvydaitė
72 B XD 8.3 15:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Goda Juršėnaitė 21:17 | 15:21 | 17:21 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė
73 B XD 8.4 15:00 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Karolina Petraškaitė 21:17 | 21:18 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė
74 B XD 9-16.2 15:00 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė 21:17 | 21:18 Gediminas Zaborskis + Jurgita Bilienė
75 B XD 9-16.3 15:00 Olegas Kurganovas + Atėnė Peleckytė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:17 Giedrius Miestauskas + Deima Navickienė
76 C MD A-1:5 15:00 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 26:24 | 21:16 Edgaras Gusarovas + Jonas Maziliauskas
77 C MD A-2:3 15:00 Tadas Jarutis + Virginijus Korsakas 8:21 | 10:21 Kęstutis Povilonis + Paulius Janušauskas
78 C MD B-1:3 15:30 Rolandas Žaldokas + Raimondas Banelis 21:13 | 21:17 - evaldas Gedminas + Aurimas Valauskas
79 C MD B-2:4 15:30 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius 21:13 | 17:21 | 20:22 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
80 C WD A-1:3 15:30 Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia Šia 13:21 | 21:13 | 17:21 Meida Levickaitė + Guste Gedminaite
81 C WD A-2:4 15:30 Jurgita Bilienė + Edita Likiene 12:21 | 21:8 | 14:21 Guoda Miniotaitė + Vaida Valauskienė
82 D MD A-1:3 15:30 Audrius Parnarauskas + Dainius Kecorius 21:15 | 21:16 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas
83 D MD B-1:3 15:30 Nerijus Šiaulys + Deividas Staškevičius Šia ŠSK 21:17 | 21:7 ŠSK ŠSK Linas Andrijauskas + Giedrius Lukšis
84 D WD 8.1 15:30 Kristina Aliukiene + Gitana Pšibilskienė 12:21 | 12:21 Austėja Reifonaitė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė
85 D WD 8.2 16:00 Donata Motiejūnė + Raminta Skirmantienė Šia Šia 21:18 | 22:20 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė
86 D WD 8.3 16:00 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janusoniene 21:18 | 21:13 Justina Jelinskė + Miglė Riaubaitė
87 D WD 8.4 16:00 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė 3:21 | 10:21 Lina Gorienė + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
88 B XD 4.1 16:00 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:8 | 21:8 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Jurgita Bazytė
89 B XD 4.2 16:00 Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia 21:16 | 21:12 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Karolina Petraškaitė
90 B XD 5-8.1 16:00 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:11 | 21:16 Tadas Ivanauskas + Aušra Montvydaitė
91 B XD 5-8.2 16:00 Ramūnas Bilius + Goda Juršėnaitė 16:21 | 16:21 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė
92 B XD 9-12.1 16:30 Šarūnas Poderys + Inga Bankauskienė 21:14 | 14:21 | 15:21 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė
93 B XD 9-12.2 16:30 Olegas Kurganovas + Atėnė Peleckytė 8:21 | 4:21 - Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
94 C MD A-1:4 16:30 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:3 | 21:9 Džeraldas Petraitis + Mantas Varnelis
95 C MD A-3:5 16:30 Kęstutis Povilonis + Paulius Janušauskas 21:0 | 21:0 Edgaras Gusarovas + Jonas Maziliauskas
96 C MD B-1:2 16:30 Rolandas Žaldokas + Raimondas Banelis 21:11 | 14:21 | 18:21 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius
97 C MD B-3:4 16:30 evaldas Gedminas + Aurimas Valauskas - 11:21 | 18:21 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
98 C WD A-1:2 16:30 Modesta Kožkuvienė + Asta Mažulienė Šia Šia 21:10 | 21:13 Jurgita Bilienė + Edita Likiene
99 C WD A-3:4 17:00 Meida Levickaitė + Guste Gedminaite 21:11 | 21:6 Guoda Miniotaitė + Vaida Valauskienė
100 D MD A-1:2 17:00 Audrius Parnarauskas + Dainius Kecorius 21:16 | 15:21 | 4:21 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Vitalijus Augustauskas
101 D MD B-1:2 17:00 Nerijus Šiaulys + Deividas Staškevičius Šia ŠSK 21:16 | 21:10 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Raimondas Jankauskas
102 D WD 4.1 17:00 Austėja Reifonaitė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 21:10 | 21:8 Šia Šia Donata Motiejūnė + Raminta Skirmantienė
103 D WD 4.2 17:00 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janusoniene 15:21 | 8:21 Lina Gorienė + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
104 D WD 5-8.1 17:00 Kristina Aliukiene + Gitana Pšibilskienė 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:10 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė
105 D WD 5-8.2 17:00 Justina Jelinskė + Miglė Riaubaitė 17:21 | 18:21 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė
106 B XD 2.1 17:30 Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:9 Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė
107 B XD 3-4.1 17:30 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Jurgita Bazytė 21:19 | 15:21 | 16:21 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Karolina Petraškaitė
108 B XD 5-6.1 17:30 Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė 21:19 | 21:12 Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Milašauskaitė
109 B XD 9-10.1 17:30 Vidas Martinkus + Judita Vadeikienė 16:21 | 19:21 - Linas Zavadskis + Fausta Gedminaitė
110 C MD A-1:3 17:30 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:17 | 22:24 | 21:11 Kęstutis Povilonis + Paulius Janušauskas
111 C MD A-2:4 17:30 Tadas Jarutis + Virginijus Korsakas 17:21 | 11:21 Džeraldas Petraitis + Mantas Varnelis
112 D MD A2.1 17:30 Nerijus Šiaulys + Deividas Staškevičius Šia ŠSK 22:20 | 21:15 Šia Šia Ernestas Jarulaitis + Vitalijus Augustauskas
113 D MD B2.1 18:00 Audrius Parnarauskas + Dainius Kecorius 21:17 | 22:20 Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Raimondas Jankauskas
114 D MD C2.1 18:00 Algirdas Išganaitis + Tadas Slovikas 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:16 ŠSK ŠSK Linas Andrijauskas + Giedrius Lukšis
115 D WD 2.1 18:00 Austėja Reifonaitė + Kotryna Čaikauskaitė 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:12 Lina Gorienė + Inga Liutkevičiūtė
116 D WD 3-4.1 18:00 Donata Motiejūnė + Raminta Skirmantienė Šia Šia 17:21 | 24:22 | 24:22 Neringa Navarskiene + Laura Janusoniene
117 D WD 5-6.1 18:00 Kristina Aliukiene + Gitana Pšibilskienė 21:10 | 21:9 Simona Braukaitė + Ugnė Gečaitė
118 D WD 7-8.1 18:00 Agnė Mackevičienė + Dovilė Butkienė 21:14 | 21:11 Justina Jelinskė + Miglė Riaubaitė
119 D WD 9-10.1 18:00 Renata Povilianskiene + Eglė Mockevičienė ŠSK ŠSK 17:21 | 10:21 Agnė Grigalauskė + Ieva Lukaitytė
120 C MD A-1:2 18:30 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:10 | 21:7 Tadas Jarutis + Virginijus Korsakas
121 C MD A-4:5 18:30 Džeraldas Petraitis + Mantas Varnelis 21:0 | 21:0 Edgaras Gusarovas + Jonas Maziliauskas
122 B MD 8.1 18:30 Tomas Tiškus + Giedrius Stasiulis Šia 21:9 | 21:13 Giedrius Miestauskas + Olegas Kurganovas
123 B MD 8.2 18:30 Linas Zavadskis + Ailantas Sutkus 21:19 | 21:18 Gediminas Zaborskis + Saulius Eibukas
124 B MD 8.3 18:30 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Tadas Ivanauskas 14:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 Mantas Palubinskas + Šarūnas Poderys
125 B MD 8.4 18:30 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus 21:14 | 21:11 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Vidas Martinkus
126 B WD 8.1 18:30 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:7 | 21:13 Karolina Petraškaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė
127 B WD 8.2 19:00 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 21:18 | 21:13 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
128 B WD 8.3 19:00 Inga Bankauskienė + Goda Juršėnaitė 13:21 | 19:21 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Roberta Milašauskaitė
129 B WD 8.4 19:00 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė 19:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 - Egle Gedminiene + Fausta Gedminaitė
130 C MD A2.1 19:00 Darius Likas + Laurynas Urniežius 21:12 | 21:8 Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis
131 C MD B2.1 19:00 Kęstutis Povilonis + Paulius Janušauskas 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 Vidmantas Galiauskas + Gediminas Vaitkevičius
132 C MD C2.1 19:00 Džeraldas Petraitis + Mantas Varnelis 12:21 | 19:21 Rolandas Žaldokas + Raimondas Banelis
133 C MD D2.1 19:00 Edgaras Gusarovas + Jonas Maziliauskas 00:21 | 00:21 - evaldas Gedminas + Aurimas Valauskas
134 C MD E2.1 19:30 Tadas Jarutis + Virginijus Korsakas Seed #10
135 B MD 4.1 19:30 Tomas Tiškus + Giedrius Stasiulis Šia 21:14 | 21:19 Linas Zavadskis + Ailantas Sutkus
136 B MD 4.2 19:30 Mantas Palubinskas + Šarūnas Poderys 19:21 | 14:21 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus
137 B MD 5-8.1 19:30 Giedrius Miestauskas + Olegas Kurganovas 08:21 | 21:15 | 12:21 Gediminas Zaborskis + Saulius Eibukas
138 B MD 5-8.2 19:30 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Tadas Ivanauskas 21:14 | 21:18 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Vidas Martinkus
139 B WD 4.1 19:30 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:12 | 21:17 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė
140 B WD 4.2 19:30 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Roberta Milašauskaitė 21:11 | 21:16 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė
141 B WD 5-8.1 20:00 Karolina Petraškaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 11:21 | 14:21 Šia Šia Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė
142 B WD 5-8.2 20:00 Inga Bankauskienė + Goda Juršėnaitė 21:17 | 21:19 - Egle Gedminiene + Fausta Gedminaitė
143 B MD 2.1 20:00 Tomas Tiškus + Giedrius Stasiulis Šia 21:19 | 21:10 Ramūnas Bilius + Andrius Valantiejus
144 B MD 3-4.1 20:00 Linas Zavadskis + Ailantas Sutkus 21:14 | 21:13 Mantas Palubinskas + Šarūnas Poderys
145 B MD 5-6.1 20:00 Gediminas Zaborskis + Saulius Eibukas 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 Vilmantas Pratusevicius + Tadas Ivanauskas
146 B MD 7-8.1 20:00 Giedrius Miestauskas + Olegas Kurganovas 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 Gabrielius Vaičiulis + Vidas Martinkus
147 B WD 2.1 20:00 Dominyka Dragūnaitė + Evelina Šiušytė 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:8 Vakarė Trakšelytė + Roberta Milašauskaitė
148 B WD 3-4.1 20:30 Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė 21:12 | 21:15 Jurgita Bazytė + Judita Vadeikienė
149 B WD 5-6.1 20:30 Aušrinė Mažulytė + Ugnė Tiškutė Šia Šia 21:14 | 22:20 Inga Bankauskienė + Goda Juršėnaitė
150 B WD 7-8.1 20:30 Karolina Petraškaitė + Aušra Montvydaitė 11:21 | 18:21 - Egle Gedminiene + Fausta Gedminaitė






Print version