MIRROR VERSION LAST SYNC TIME: 2024-04-22 02:08 took:223.5 s.

 

Tournaments

[A] Bauen Tournament Stage 3


2024 April 06 d.; BAUEN Badmintono Arena/Mega
MS WS MD WD
U-11: 10 1 6 0.5 4 0.5
U-13: 9 1.1 11 1.2 4 0.5 7 0.6
U-15: 29 2.4 32 2.3 14 1.4 17 1.3

KNBA Kęstučio Navicko badmintono akademija, VšĮ (33)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
1 Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė 2024-4446 2010 U-15U-15 Auksė Galvelytė
2 Emilė Bajorinaitė 2024-4541 2010 U-15U-15 Tautė Baltakytė
3 Tautė Baltakytė 2024-4846 2011 U-15U-15 Emilė Bajorinaitė
4 Tautvydas Bujanauskas 2024-4458 2011 U-15U-15 Benas Kucinas
5 Sofija Butkutė 2024-4831 2012 U-13U-13 Luknė Švarplytė
6 Simonas Deltuva 2024-4596 2010 U-15U-15 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas
7 Auksė Galvelytė 2024-4719 2010 U-15U-15 Austėja Ambrazevičiūtė
8 Luknė Gedeikytė 2024-6131 2010 U-15U-15 Emilija Vasiliauskaitė
9 Deila Griūnaitė 2024-5723 2011 U-15U-15 Ugnė Klevinskaitė
10 Adas Gumauskas 2024-4502 2012 U-13U-13 Simonas Leonavičius
11 Saulė Ivanovaitė 2024-4885 2011 U-15U-15 Rugilė Dobilaitytė
12 Vytė Janulaitytė 2024-4737 2011 U-15U-15 Rusnė Pociūtė
13 Izabelė Januškaitė 2024-4601 2010 U-15U-15 Liucija Gaudutė
14 Adriana Juodviršytė 2024-4258 2010 U-15U-15 Medeina Seniūnaitė
15 Ugnė Klevinskaitė 2024-4793 2011 U-15U-15 Deila Griūnaitė
16 Benas Kucinas 2024-4467 2010 U-15U-15 Tautvydas Bujanauskas
17 Benediktas Kuodys 2024-4725 2014 U-11U-11 Vilius Pileičikas
18 Beatričė Kuodytė 2024-4726 2016 U-11U-13 Eva Žukaitė
19 Simonas Leonavičius 2024-4839 2012 U-13U-13 Adas Gumauskas
20 Tadija Luzgauskaitė 2024-5180 2014 U-11U-13 Žemyna Urbaitė
21 Elvinas Luzgauskas 2024-5179 2017 U-11U-11 Justas Jurevičius
22 Denas Jonas Miseckas 2024-4845 2014 U-11U-11 Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas
23 Vilius Pileičikas 2024-4455 2014 U-11U-11 Benediktas Kuodys
24 Rusnė Pociūtė 2024-4462 2011 U-15U-15 Vytė Janulaitytė
25 Kostas Kovas Rutkauskas 2024-4685 2015 U-11U-11 Denas Jonas Miseckas
26 Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas 2024-4684 2010 U-15U-15 Simonas Deltuva
27 Medeina Seniūnaitė 2024-6110 2011 U-15U-15 Adriana Juodviršytė
28 Julius Surgėla 2024-4449 2012 U-15U-15 Ignas Tamošauskas
29 Luknė Švarplytė 2024-5260 2012 U-13U-13 Sofija Butkutė
30 Ignas Tamošauskas 2024-4751 2011 U-15U-15 Julius Surgėla
31 Žemyna Urbaitė 2024-4715 2015 U-11U-13 Tadija Luzgauskaitė
32 Emilija Vasiliauskaitė 2024-4464 2010 U-15 Luknė Gedeikytė
33 Eva Žukaitė 2024-6046 2015 U-11U-13 Beatričė Kuodytė
Klaipėdos BK Klaipėdos miesto badmintono sporto klubas (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
34 Jonas Aleknavičius 2024-4708 2012 U-15U-15 Tadas Rimkus
35 Justas Jurevičius 2024-4516 2014 U-11U-11 Elvinas Luzgauskas
36 Rokas Krūminas 2024-4797 2010 U-15U-15 Ugnius Lygnugaris
37 Ugnius Lygnugaris 2024-4925 2010 U-15U-15 Rokas Krūminas
38 Tadas Rimkus 2024-4862 2011 U-15U-15 Jonas Aleknavičius
Volanas Tauragės SK Volanas (11)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
39 Simas Aukštkalnis 2024-4557 2010 U-15U-15 Augustas Macnorius
40 Motiejus Brazauskas 2024-4636 2015 U-11U-11 Rytis Ribikauskas
41 Kamilė Čepauskaitė 2024-5375 2010 U-15U-15 Emilija Dumašiūtė
42 Herkus Domantas 2024-4588 2012 U-13U-13 Paulius Gudaitis
43 Emilija Dumašiūtė 2024-5984 2010 U-15U-15 Kamilė Čepauskaitė
44 Paulius Gudaitis 2024-5140 2013 U-13U-13 Herkus Domantas
45 Joana Kazlauskaite 2024-4620 2011 U-15U-15 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
46 Augustas Macnorius 2024-4565 2011 U-15U-15 Simas Aukštkalnis
47 Raminta Ramanauskytė 2024-4595 2013 U-13
48 Rytis Ribikauskas 2024-4781 2015 U-11U-11 Motiejus Brazauskas
49 Vaidilė Sutkaitytė 2024-4768 2011 U-15U-15 Joana Kazlauskaite
Prienų BK Prienų BK (4)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
50 Airidas Baranauskas 2024-6134 2010 U-15U-15 Domininkas Baranauskas
51 Domininkas Baranauskas 2024-4755 2010 U-15U-15 Airidas Baranauskas
52 Ernestas Dainauskas 2024-4859 2012 U-13U-13 Gediminas Marcinkevičius
53 Gediminas Marcinkevičius 2024-4757 2014 U-11U-13 Ernestas Dainauskas
BK Svajonė Badminton klubas "Svajonė" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
54 Emilis Zinkus 2024-5921 2016 U-11
Smešas BK "Smešas" (13)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
55 Benediktas Andrijaitis 2024-4735 2010 U-15U-15 Milanas Kvietkauskas
56 Julius Baguckis 2024-4742 2011 U-15U-15 Jokūbas Raginis
57 Agota Baguckytė 2024-4741 2013 U-13U-13 Beatričė Užomeckaitė
58 Liucija Gaudutė 2024-4792 2010 U-15U-15 Izabelė Januškaitė
59 Vakarė Girdvainytė 2024-4890 2013 U-13U-13 Dominyka Rutkauskaite
60 Ditė Kontrimaitė 2024-4602 2011 U-15U-15 Liepa Murauskaitė
61 Milanas Kvietkauskas 2024-4694 2011 U-15U-15 Benediktas Andrijaitis
62 Domas Meškauskas 2024-4779 2013 U-13U-13 Mykolas Raginis
63 Liepa Murauskaitė 2024-4632 2011 U-15U-15 Ditė Kontrimaitė
64 Simona Repšytė 2024-4786 2011 U-15U-15 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė
65 Dominyka Rutkauskaite 2024-4637 2015 U-11U-13 Vakarė Girdvainytė
66 Beatričė Užomeckaitė 2024-4699 2013 U-13U-13 Agota Baguckytė
67 Dorotėja Užomeckaitė 2024-4847 2010 U-15U-15 Simona Repšytė
AKBK Všį Aivaro Kvedarausko badmintono klubas (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
68 Migle Kvedarauskaite 2024-4161 2015 U-11
69 Ažuolas Kvedarauskas 2024-4159 2010 U-15
Panevėžio BK Panevėžio badmintono klubas (15)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
70 Amilė Aliukaitė 2024-4547 2014 U-13U-13 Gabija Žiaubrė
71 Kipras Banelis 2024-4264 2010 U-15U-15 Markas Repšys
72 Nojus Baranauskas 2024-4929 2010 U-15U-15 Gustas Sirevičius
73 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė 2024-4397 2011 U-15U-15 Viltė Navikaitė
74 Rugilė Dobilaitytė 2024-6151 2011 U-13U-15 Saulė Ivanovaitė
75 Ūla Mažeikaitė 2024-4892 2011 U-15U-15 Gytė Žiaubrė
76 Viltė Navikaitė 2024-4431 2010 U-15U-15 Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė
77 Mykolas Raginis 2024-4279 2014 U-13U-13 Domas Meškauskas
78 Jokūbas Raginis 2024-4280 2010 U-15U-15 Julius Baguckis
79 Markas Repšys 2024-4263 2010 U-15U-15 Kipras Banelis
80 Gustas Sirevičius 2024-6122 2010 U-15U-15 Nojus Baranauskas
81 Elija Sunkladaitė 2024-4266 2010 U-15U-15 Atilė Vyblova
82 Atilė Vyblova 2024-4257 2010 U-15U-15 Elija Sunkladaitė
83 Gabija Žiaubrė 2024-4265 2013 U-13U-13 Amilė Aliukaitė
84 Gytė Žiaubrė 2024-5109 2011 U-15U-15 Ūla Mažeikaitė
CBC VŠĮ "Capital Badminton Club" (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
85 Darius Černauskas 2024-4545 2012 U-13
86 Ugnė Ladygaitė 2024-4554 2011 U-15U-15 Andra Urbonaitė
87 Kipras Mašidlauskas 2024-5817 2011 U-15U-15 Dovydas Paulauskas
88 Dovydas Paulauskas 2024-5383 2010 U-15U-15 Kipras Mašidlauskas
89 Arn Steffensen 2024-4439 2013 U-15U-15 Faustas Sabūnas
Tauras Vilniaus sporto mokykla "Sostinės tauras" (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
90 Tadas Ladyga 2024-4555 2013 U-13
BC421 VšĮ Badmintono centras (5)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
91 Emilija Augulyte 2024-4604 2010 U-15U-15 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė
92 Gabija Grigaitė 2024-4395 2013 U-13U-13 Augustė Vaitkutė
93 Faustas Sabūnas 2024-4542 2012 U-15U-15 Arn Steffensen
94 Augustė Vaitkutė 2024-4560 2012 U-13U-13 Gabija Grigaitė
95 Žemyna Žakevičiūtė 2024-4571 2011 U-15U-15 Emilija Augulyte
Skrajukas Klaipėdos badmintono klubas "Skrajukas" (2)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
96 Danas Daveckas 2024-5877 2011 U-15U-15 Rokas Januškevičius
97 Rokas Januškevičius 2024-6086 2011 U-15U-15 Danas Daveckas
Aukštaitijos BK VšĮ Aukštaitijos badmintono klubas (1)
# Country Player Licence Year Singles Doubles Mix
98 Andra Urbonaitė 2024-4155 2011 U-15U-15 Ugnė Ladygaitė

Registration time has expired





Print version